Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.06.2010: 1. Etappe , 138.4 km

1. Wadecki, Adam  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 2:56:07
2. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
3. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
4. Rudnicki, Dariusz  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:00
5. Meier, Tino  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
6. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
7. Baumann, Eric  (Team Netapp) 0:00
8. Smolen, Tomas  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Flahaut, Denis  (ISD Continental Team) 0:00
10. Sottocornola, Omar  (Zheroquadro Radenska) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.06.2010: 2. Etappe , 78.0 km

1. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 1:45:39
2. Meier, Tino  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
3. Flahaut, Denis  (ISD Continental Team) 0:00
4. Jezowski, Krzysztof  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
5. Baumann, Eric  (Team Netapp) 0:00
6. Callegarin, Daniele  (CDC - Cavaliere) 0:00
7. Wadecki, Adam  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:00
8. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
9. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:00
10. Szczawinski, Krzyszof  (Miche) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.07.2010: 3. Etappe , 157.2 km

1. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 3:36:31
2. Jezowski, Krzysztof  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
3. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:00
4. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
5. Rudnicki, Dariusz  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:00
6. Meier, Tino  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
7. Szczawinski, Krzyszof  (Miche) 0:00
8. Callegarin, Daniele  (CDC - Cavaliere) 0:00
9. Usai, Stefano  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
10. Kwiatkowski, Michal  (Caja Rural) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

02.07.2010: 4. Etappe , 188.2 km

1. Morajko, Jacek  (Mroz Active Jet) 4:33:19
2. Muto, Pasquale  (Miche) 0:00
3. Meeusen, Tom  (Telenet - Fidea) 0:10
4. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:10
5. Rudnicki, Dariusz  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:10
6. Radosz, Robert  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:10
7. Schäfer, Stefan  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
8. Callegarin, Daniele  (CDC - Cavaliere) 0:10
9. Schorn, Daniel  (Team Netapp) 0:10
10. Czajkowski, Konrad  (DHL - Author) 0:10
Alle Platzierungen

03.07.2010: 5. Etappe , 183.7 km

1. Morajko, Jacek  (Mroz Active Jet) 4:42:04
2. Gottfried, Alexander  (Team Netapp) 0:00
3. Baliani, Fortunato  (Miche) 0:00
4. Mares, Martin  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:00
5. Muto, Pasquale  (Miche) 0:00
6. Popkov, Vitaliy  (ISD Continental Team) 0:00
7. Mezgec, Luka  (Zheroquadro Radenska) 0:00
8. Schäfer, Stefan  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
9. Garcia Fernandez, Marcos  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
10. Honkisz, Adrian  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.07.2010: 6. Etappe , 158.3 km

1. Schulze, Andre  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 3:58:01
2. Radochla, Steffen  (Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse) 0:00
3. Schäfer, Stefan  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
4. Domingos, Gustavo Lemos  (Xacobeo Galicia) 0:00
5. Jezowski, Krzysztof  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
6. Usai, Stefano  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
7. Baumann, Eric  (Team Netapp) 0:00
8. Mezgec, Luka  (Zheroquadro Radenska) 0:00
9. Szczawinski, Krzyszof  (Miche) 0:00
10. Rudnicki, Dariusz  (Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

04.07.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Morajko, Jacek  (Mroz Active Jet) 21:31:21
2. Muto, Pasquale  (Miche) 0:14
3. Schäfer, Stefan  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:22
4. Gottfried, Alexander  (Team Netapp) 0:24
5. Mezgec, Luka  (Zheroquadro Radenska) 0:26
6. Mares, Martin  (PSK Whirlpool - Author) 0:26
7. Baliani, Fortunato  (Miche) 0:26
8. Sheydyk, Oleksandr  (ISD Continental Team) 0:28
9. Popkov, Vitaliy  (ISD Continental Team) 0:30
10. Kvasina, Matija  (Zheroquadro Radenska) 0:30
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige