Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018, Kategorie: WT

05.08.2018: 2. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:16:39
2. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
8. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
9. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:00
11. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
12. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
14. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
15. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
17. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
18. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
19. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
20. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
25. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
27. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
30. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
31. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
34. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:00
35. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:00
36. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
38. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
40. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
41. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
42. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
43. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
44. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
45. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
46. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
48. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
49. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
50. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
52. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
53. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
54. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
55. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
57. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
58. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
59. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
60. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
61. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
63. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
64. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
65. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
68. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
69. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
70. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
71. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
72. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:00
74. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
75. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
76. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:00
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
78. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
79. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
80. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
81. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
83. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
84. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
85. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
86. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
87. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
88. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
89. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:00
90. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 0:00
92. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
93. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
94. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
95. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
96. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
97. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
99. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
100. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
101. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
102. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
105. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
106. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
107. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
108. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
109. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
110. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
111. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
113. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
114. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
115. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
116. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
117. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
118. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
119. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
120. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
121. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
122. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
123. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
125. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
126. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
127. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
128. Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland) 0:00
129. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
130. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
131. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
132. Sergey Shilov (POL, Poland) 0:00
133. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
134. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
135. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:27
136. Pawel Franczak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:54
137. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:54
138. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:54
139. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:54
140. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:54
141. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
142. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:54
143. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:12
144. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:12
145. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 1:21
146. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:58
147. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:05
148. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 4:35
149. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:35
150. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:35
151. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:35
152. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:09
153. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 7:09
154. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:09

05.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:15:30
2. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:08
3. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:11
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:16
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:16
6. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
7. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
8. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:18
9. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
10. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
11. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:20
12. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
13. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
14. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
15. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:20
16. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
17. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:20
18. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
19. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
20. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:20
21. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
22. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:20
23. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
25. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 0:20
26. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
28. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:20
29. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
31. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
32. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
33. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
34. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
35. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
36. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
37. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
38. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
40. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
41. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
42. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:20
44. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:20
45. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
46. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
47. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:20
48. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
49. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:20
50. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:20
51. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
52. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:20
53. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
54. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
55. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
56. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
57. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
58. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
59. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
60. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
61. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 0:20
62. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 0:20
63. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
64. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
65. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
66. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
67. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
68. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
69. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
70. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
71. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
72. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
73. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
74. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:20
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
76. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
77. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
78. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
79. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:20
80. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
81. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
82. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Poland) 0:20
83. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
84. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
85. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:20
86. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
87. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:20
88. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:20
89. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
90. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
91. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
92. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:20
93. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 0:20
94. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:20
95. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
96. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:20
97. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:20
98. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
100. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
101. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:20
102. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 0:20
103. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
104. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
105. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
106. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:20
107. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:20
108. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
109. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:20
110. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:20
111. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
112. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:20
113. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
114. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:20
115. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
116. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:20
117. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:20
118. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
119. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
120. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:20
121. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
122. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:20
123. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
124. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
125. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:20
126. Sergey Shilov (POL, Poland) 0:20
127. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:20
128. Karol Domagalski (POL, Poland) 0:20
129. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
130. Moreno Hofland (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
131. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
132. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
133. Pawel Franczak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:14
134. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
135. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:14
136. Adam Stachowiak (POL, Poland) 1:41
137. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:55
138. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
139. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:20
140. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:25
141. Lars Boom (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:43
142. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:21
143. Alex Frame (NZL, Trek-Segafredo) 4:44
144. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:50
145. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:55
146. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:55
147. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:23
148. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:56
149. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 7:29
150. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:41
151. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 7:41
152. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:09
153. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:23
154. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:08
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018
Anzeige