Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2018: 12. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:49:34
2. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
10. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
11. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
12. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
14. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
17. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
19. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
23. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
29. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
31. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
34. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
35. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
36. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
39. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
40. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
41. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
44. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
46. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
47. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
49. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
52. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
53. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02
54. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
55. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:08
56. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
57. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:32
58. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:34
59. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
60. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:37
61. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
62. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:37
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:44
64. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:44
65. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:44
66. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44
67. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:56
68. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:39
70. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:39
71. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:39
72. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39
73. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:04
74. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:04
75. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:04
76. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:04
77. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:04
78. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:04
79. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 3:04
80. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:04
81. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:04
83. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:04
84. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:04
85. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:04
86. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:04
87. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:08
88. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:17
89. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:10
90. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:10
91. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 5:10
92. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 5:36
93. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:36
94. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:36
95. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:36
96. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:36
97. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:36
98. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 5:36
99. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:36
100. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 5:36
101. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 5:36
102. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:36
103. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 5:36
104. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:09
105. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 7:09
106. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:09
107. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:09
108. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 7:52
109. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:09
110. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:16
111. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 8:16
112. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:16
113. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:50
114. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 8:50
115. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:50
116. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:50
117. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:50
118. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 8:50
119. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:50
120. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 8:50
121. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:50
122. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:50
123. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:50
124. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 8:50
125. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:50
126. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 8:50
127. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:50
128. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:50
129. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 8:50
130. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:50
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:50
132. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:50
133. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:50
134. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:50
135. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 8:50
136. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:50
137. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:50
138. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:50
139. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:50
140. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:50
141. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:50
142. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 8:50
143. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 8:50
144. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:50
145. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 9:01
146. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:36
147. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:36
148. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:36
149. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:40
150. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:40
151. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 10:46
152. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 11:05
153. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 11:05
154. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 12:22
155. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:22
156. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 12:22
157. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 12:22
158. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:30
159. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:40
160. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 13:06
161. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:45
162. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:17
163. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 14:18
164. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:18
165. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 14:18
166. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:18
167. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 14:18
168. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 15:45
169. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:45

17.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 51:57:55
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:04
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:56
6. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:09
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:36
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:55
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:20
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:25
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:40
16. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:43
17. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 4:01
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:33
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:08
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:21
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:03
22. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:32
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:49
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:07
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:09
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:07
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:19
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 20:06
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:18
31. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 24:47
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:33
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 27:32
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 28:48
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:01
36. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:44
37. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 34:33
38. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:11
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:06
40. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 36:37
41. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:16
42. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:43
43. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 41:49
44. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 41:53
45. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 42:27
46. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:03
47. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:30
48. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:10
49. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:20
50. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:50
51. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 46:13
52. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:32
53. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 47:26
54. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 49:03
55. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 49:07
56. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 49:12
57. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 52:44
58. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:25
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 53:33
60. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 55:01
61. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:37
62. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 56:02
63. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 56:06
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 57:43
65. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:02:08
66. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:03:29
67. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05:15
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:07:53
69. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:08:22
70. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:08:31
71. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:09:40
72. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09:58
73. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:12:18
74. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13:32
75. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:43
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:46
77. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19:09
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19:54
79. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:20:02
80. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:20:03
81. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:21:05
82. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21:56
83. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22:04
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:22:58
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:25:19
86. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:25:33
87. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:27:16
88. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:30
89. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:27:47
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:29:17
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:31:27
92. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:19
93. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:34:28
94. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:46
95. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35:35
96. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:35:37
97. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:35:55
98. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36:29
99. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:37:14
100. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38:45
101. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:39:17
102. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:40:04
103. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:40:05
104. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:05
105. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40:33
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:40:45
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:42:00
108. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:43:07
109. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:47:55
110. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49:27
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:50:32
112. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:51:35
113. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:52:07
114. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:03
115. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:19
116. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54:55
117. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:55:03
118. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:55:13
119. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:25
120. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:55:34
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:55:43
122. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57:20
123. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57:26
124. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:58:16
125. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58:49
126. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59:36
127. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:59:48
128. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00:48
129. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:00:51
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:00:51
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:01:11
132. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:02:01
133. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:02:19
134. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:03:00
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04:48
136. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:04:56
137. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:05:39
138. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:06:26
139. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06:45
140. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:06:50
141. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06:54
142. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:07:17
143. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:10:05
144. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10:18
145. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:10:41
146. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:10:55
147. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:11:10
148. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:19
149. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:12:30
150. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:57
151. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:14:30
152. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:15:24
153. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:15:30
154. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:18:41
155. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:19:18
156. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:19:47
157. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:19:48
158. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19:48
159. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:20:01
160. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:21:32
161. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23:16
162. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:25:02
163. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:25:31
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:26:18
165. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:27:26
166. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:36:17
167. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:37:40
168. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:37:40
169. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:49:30
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige