Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

03.02.2018: 4. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:48:35
2. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:04
3. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
4. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:09
5. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:10
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
8. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:18
9. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
10. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:30
11. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:30
12. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:34
13. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
14. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:38
15. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:42
16. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
17. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:47
18. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
19. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:03
20. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:13
21. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
22. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:16
23. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:25
24. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 1:32
25. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:35
26. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:38
27. Miguel Angel Ballesteros (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 1:38
28. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
29. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
30. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:09
31. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:09
32. Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 2:12
33. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Team Euskadi) 2:14
34. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
35. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:20
36. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:20
37. Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie) 2:24
38. Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:42
39. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:42
40. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:42
41. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:48
42. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:57
43. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23
45. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 3:33
46. Michel Ries (LUX, Polartec-Kometa) 3:48
47. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:48
48. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 3:50
49. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:59
50. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
51. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:04
52. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
53. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 4:14
54. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:23
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:23
56. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 4:23
57. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:26
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:36
59. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:36
60. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:44
61. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:48
62. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:50
63. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
64. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 4:53
65. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:09
66. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:28
67. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:18
68. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:23
69. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:51
70. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:13
71. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:10
72. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:10
73. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:14
74. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:18
75. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:55
76. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:56
77. Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 9:58
78. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:58
79. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:28
80. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:31
81. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:11
82. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:11
83. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:11
84. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:13
85. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:15
86. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:18
87. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 11:18
88. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 11:18
89. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 11:49
90. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:53
91. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:53
92. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 12:55
93. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 12:55
94. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:01
95. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:15
96. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:26
97. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 13:26
98. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:09
99. Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 15:09
100. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 15:09
101. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 15:09
102. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:09
103. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Polartec-Kometa) 15:09
104. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:09
105. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:09
106. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:09
107. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:09
108. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 15:09
109. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:09
110. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 15:15
111. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:15
112. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:15
113. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:15
114. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:15
115. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 15:19
116. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Polartec-Kometa) 15:21
117. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 15:21
118. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:27
119. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:27
120. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:28
121. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:33
122. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:35
123. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:35
124. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:37
125. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 15:41
126. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 15:50
127. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:43
128. Marc Buades (ESP, Team Euskadi) 16:45
129. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:45
130. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:51
131. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:51
132. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:51
133. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:51
134. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 16:55
135. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:55
136. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:57
137. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:58
138. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:00
139. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 17:05
140. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:18
141. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 17:20
142. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 17:44
143. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:51
144. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:51
145. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 17:51
146. Albert Torres (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 17:59
147. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Team Euskadi) 18:33
148. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:44
149. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:48
150. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:30
151. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 24:31
152. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 24:31
153. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:31
154. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 24:31
155. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 24:31
156. Juan Camacho (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 24:31
157. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 24:31
158. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:31
159. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 24:35
160. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Team Euskadi) 24:35
161. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 24:55
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 24:55
163. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:57
164. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:04
165. Jesus Alberto Rubio (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 25:29
166. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 25:29
167. Jose Alfredo Aguirre (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 25:55

03.02.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:16:23
2. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
4. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:37
5. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:49
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
8. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
9. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
10. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09
11. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:09
12. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 1:13
13. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:17
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
15. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:21
16. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
17. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 1:28
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:42
19. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:52
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
21. Neilson Powless (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:55
22. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:04
23. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:59
24. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:35
25. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 4:20
26. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:23
27. Miguel Angel Ballesteros (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 4:26
28. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:26
29. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:26
30. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:39
31. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:57
32. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:57
33. Jose Joao Pimienta Costa Mendes (POR, Burgos BH) 5:00
34. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
35. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:08
36. Rein Taaram_e (EST, Direct Energie) 5:12
37. Jaime Roson (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:27
38. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:30
39. Aleander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:30
40. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:36
41. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:11
42. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:11
43. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:21
44. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:36
45. Michel Ries (LUX, Polartec-Kometa) 6:36
46. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:38
47. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 6:47
48. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:52
49. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:52
50. Michael Schar (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
51. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:02
52. Benjamin Declercq (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 7:11
53. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:11
54. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:24
55. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:24
56. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 7:38
57. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:41
58. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:57
59. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:11
60. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:39
61. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:01
62. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:41
63. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:56
64. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 10:58
65. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:58
66. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:59
67. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 11:06
68. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:43
69. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:29
70. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
71. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:46
72. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 13:16
73. Sepp Kuss (USA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:03
74. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:06
75. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:06
76. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Burgos BH) 14:37
77. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Team Euskadi) 15:05
78. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:33
79. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:41
80. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 15:43
81. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 15:48
82. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:03
83. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:14
84. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:23
85. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:26
86. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:26
87. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:28
88. Ibai Salas Zorrozua (ESP, Burgos BH) 17:41
89. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally Cycling) 17:57
90. Stefan Kung (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:57
91. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:57
92. Antonio Molina Canet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 17:57
93. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:03
94. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:03
95. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 18:07
96. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:09
97. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 18:15
98. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:15
99. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 18:19
100. Pierre Rolland (FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 18:21
101. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:23
102. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:38
103. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:39
104. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:39
105. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 19:39
106. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 19:41
107. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:43
108. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 19:46
109. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:48
110. Egoitz Fernadez (ESP, Team Euskadi) 19:53
111. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 20:17
112. Ion Ander Insausti (ESP, Team Euskadi) 21:24
113. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:24
114. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:24
115. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:24
116. Ricardo Garcia (ESP, Team Euskadi) 21:30
117. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:32
118. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:50
119. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 22:58
120. Marc Buades (ESP, Team Euskadi) 23:00
121. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 23:59
122. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 24:02
123. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:04
124. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 25:46
125. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 26:17
126. Jasha Sutterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 27:19
127. Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 27:46
128. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:55
129. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Polartec-Kometa) 28:00
130. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 28:00
131. Robert Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 28:00
132. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:06
133. Joan Bou Company (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 28:09
134. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Polartec-Kometa) 28:12
135. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 28:19
136. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 28:28
137. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:36
138. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 29:42
139. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 29:48
140. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 29:56
141. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 30:09
142. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 30:11
143. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:42
144. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 30:42
145. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 30:46
146. Danilo Celano (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 30:46
147. Albert Torres (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 30:50
148. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 30:50
149. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Team Euskadi) 31:24
150. Christophe Noppe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 31:35
151. Stepan Kurianov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 31:39
152. Nelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 32:21
153. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 34:15
154. Dennis van Winden (NED, Israel Cycling Academy) 34:35
155. Marko Kump (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 37:22
156. Juan Camacho (ESP, Polartec-Kometa) 37:22
157. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 37:22
158. Mikel Alonso (ESP, Team Euskadi) 37:26
159. Michele Gazzoli (ITA, Polartec-Kometa) 37:46
160. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:48
161. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Direct Energie) 37:55
162. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Bahrain-Merida) 38:20
163. Jesus Alberto Rubio (ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 38:20
164. Diego Milan (DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 39:46
165. Ignacio Sarabia (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 39:46
166. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 40:10
167. Jose Alfredo Aguirre (MEX, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team) 42:35
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2018
Anzeige