Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL), 2017, Kategorie: 1.1

15.09.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, Quick Step Floors) 4:20:33
2. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
3. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
4. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop) 0:00
5. Aksel Nõmmela (EST, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Roy Jans (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
7. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
9. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:00
10. Konrad Geßner (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:00
11. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
12. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Jelle Mannaerts (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
14. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
15. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
16. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
17. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:00
18. Jason Van Dalen (NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam) 0:00
19. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Quick Step Floors) 0:00
20. Kevin Deltombe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
21. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:00
22. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
23. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
24. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:00
25. Gaëtan Pons (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
26. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
27. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:00
28. Thomas Gibbons (USA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
29. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
30. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Boris Vallée (BEL, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 0:00
32. Tom Dernies (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:00
33. Michael Goolaerts (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:00
34. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:06
35. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:06
36. Edward Planckaert (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:08
37. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:08
38. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop) 0:08
39. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:08
40. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:08
41. Thomas Deruette (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 0:08
42. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:08
43. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:08
44. Alvaro Jose Hodeg Chagui (COL, Quick Step Floors) 0:12
45. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:15
46. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:15
47. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
48. Nicolas Vereecken (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:17
49. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
50. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:19
51. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:19
52. Sven Reutter (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:19
53. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:19
54. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:23
55. Carmelo Foti (ITA, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:23
56. Patrick Müller (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
57. Alexander Geuens (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 0:23
58. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:23
59. Gustav Höög (SWE, Team Coop) 0:23
60. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:23
61. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:23
62. Daan Meijers (NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam) 0:23
63. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Quick Step Floors) 0:23
64. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Floors) 0:23
65. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:28
66. Stijn Steels (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:31
67. Jan Brockhoff (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:35
68. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop) 0:36
69. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:36
70. Dennis Coenen (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 0:36
71. Andrew Leigh (GBR, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:36
72. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:36
73. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:40
74. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:51
75. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:51
76. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:55
77. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 0:56
78. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:56
79. John Mandrysch (GER, Leopard Pro Cycling) 0:58
80. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan) 0:58
81. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:03
82. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:05
83. Nicolas Dougall (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:09
84. Julien Stassen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 1:11
85. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
86. Florian Vachon (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:16
87. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:16
88. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 1:16
89. Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam) 1:28
90. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:28
91. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:38
92. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:41
93. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:45
94. Stijn De Bock (BEL, Cibel - Cebon) 1:49
95. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:49
96. Bram Welten (NED, BMC Racing Team) 2:04
97. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:08
98. Alan Riou (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 2:47
99. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 2:56
100. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick Step Floors) 3:03
101. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Oscaro) 3:03
102. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:03
103. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam) 3:03
104. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect) 3:03
105. Emiel Planckaert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:03
106. David Boucher (FRA, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team) 3:03
107. Domenic Weinstein (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 4:21
108. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 5:10
DNF. Lukas Spengler (SUI, WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)
DNF. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
DNF. Martin Elmiger (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
DNF. Matthias Vandewalle (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
DNF. Mathias Van Gompel (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Alexander Maes (BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
DNF. Michiel Dieleman (BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
DNF. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
DNF. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Ciske Aneca (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
DNF. Lorenzo Blomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
DNF. Ruben Pols (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jordi Van Dingenen (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
DNF. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop)
DNF. Rens Tulner (NED, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
DNF. Mitchell Mulhern (AUS, Delta Cycling Rotterdam)
DNF. Even Rege (NOR, Team Coop)
DNF. Anton Tunset (NOR, Team Coop)
DNF. Szymon Rekita (POL, Leopard Pro Cycling)
DNF. Felix Groß (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
DNF. Jan Reynaerts (BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
DNF. Pit Leyder (LUX, Leopard Pro Cycling)
DNF. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Team Dimension Data)
DNF. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
DNF. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
DNF. Martin Velits (SVK, Quick Step Floors)
DNF. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data)
DNF. Dylan Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
DNF. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
DNF. Erlend Jordbrekk Blikra (NOR, Team Coop)
DNF. Seppe Verschuere (BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
DNF. Jasper Frahm (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team)
DNS. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
�bersicht Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (BEL), 2017
Anzeige
Anzeige