Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße, 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

28.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 4:55:22
2. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
3. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
4. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:10
5. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
6. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:10
7. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA - Greenlife) 0:10
8. Marcel Fischer (GER, 0:00:10) 0:10
9. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:13
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:13
11. Nico Denz (GER, 0:00:13) 0:13
12. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Stölting) 0:13
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:13
14. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:13
15. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:13
16. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:21
17. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:21
18. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:21
19. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:19
20. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:19
21. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:19
22. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:03
23. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 5:12
24. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 6:19
25. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Team Stölting) 6:19
26. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 6:19
27. Jonas Rapp (GER, 0:08:35) 8:35
28. Dirk Finders (GER, Veranclassic - Ekoi) 8:44
29. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 8:45
30. Christian Koch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 8:45
31. Jonas Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:45
32. Jan Brockhoff (GER, AWT - GreenWay) 8:45
33. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 8:45
34. Leif Lampater (GER, 0:08:45) 8:45
35. Oliver Mattheis (GER, 0:08:45) 8:45
36. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:45
37. Simon Nuber (GER, 0:08:45) 8:45
38. Jan Dieteren (GER, Leopard Development Team) 8:45
39. Sven Reutter (GER, Team Stölting) 8:45
40. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 8:45
41. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 8:45
42. Thomas Kapfhammer (GER, 0:08:45) 8:45
43. Marco König (GER, Leopard Development Team) 8:45
44. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:45
45. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 8:54
46. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 8:54
47. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 8:54
48. Philipp Zwingenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:56
49. Felix Intra (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 12:56
50. Luca Niederlag (GER, 0:12:56) 12:56
51. Eric Süßemilch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 12:56
52. Laurin Winter (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:56
53. Timon Loderer (GER, 0:12:56) 12:56
54. Joschka Beck (GER, Bike Aid) 12:56
55. John Mandrysch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 12:56
56. Alexander Krieger (GER, Leopard Development Team) 12:56
57. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:56
58. Sascha Starker (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:56
59. Fabian Holbach (GER, 0:12:56) 12:56
60. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 12:56
61. Jan Tschernoster (GER, 0:12:56) 12:56
62. Frederik Dombrowski (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 12:56
63. Richard Stockhausen (GER, 0:12:56) 12:56
64. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Bike Aid) 12:59
65. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 12:59
66. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 12:59
67. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 13:04
68. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:04
69. Moritz Backofen (GER, Team Stölting) 13:04
70. Robert Retschke (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 13:04
71. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 13:04
�bersicht Deutsche Meisterschaften - Straße, 2015
Anzeige
Anzeige