Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

02.07.2013: 3. Etappe , 119.7 km

1. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 2:53:31
2. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
4. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
9. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
10. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
11. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
12. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
13. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
14. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
15. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
17. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
18. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
19. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
23. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
24. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
26. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
27. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
30. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:00
31. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
32. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
33. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
34. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
35. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
36. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
37. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 0:00
38. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
39. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
40. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
43. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
46. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
47. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
48. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
49. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
50. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
52. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
53. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
55. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
56. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
57. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
58. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
59. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
61. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
62. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
64. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
65. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 0:00
66. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
67. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
69. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
70. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
71. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
72. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 0:00
73. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
74. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
75. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
76. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
77. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
78. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
79. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
80. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 0:00
81. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
83. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
84. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
85. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 0:00
86. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
87. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
88. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:00
90. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
91. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
92. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
93. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
94. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
95. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
96. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
97. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
98. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
99. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
100. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
101. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
102. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
103. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
104. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
105. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
106. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
107. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
108. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
109. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
110. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
111. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
112. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
113. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
114. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
115. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
116. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
117. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
118. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
119. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
120. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
121. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:06
122. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:06
123. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 1:06
124. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:06
125. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:06
126. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:06
127. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:06
128. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
129. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:45
130. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:29
131. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:38
132. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:38
133. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 2:38
134. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:44
135. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 4:44
136. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 4:44
137. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:44
138. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 5:23
139. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 5:23
140. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 5:58
141. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 6:06

02.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 11:16:28
2. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
3. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:59
4. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:10
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:29
6. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:03
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 2:10
8. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:15
9. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 2:24
10. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 3:05
11. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 3:23
12. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:40
13. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:59
14. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:20
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:40
16. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 4:58
17. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:02
18. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:05
19. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:12
20. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 5:34
21. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:49
22. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 6:31
23. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:39
24. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:39
25. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 7:30
26. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 8:00
27. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:05
28. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:23
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 10:12
30. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:14
31. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 10:16
32. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 10:26
33. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 10:31
34. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 10:49
35. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:51
36. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 11:20
37. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:37
38. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 12:31
39. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:04
40. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:04
41. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 13:14
42. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:53
43. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 14:03
44. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:22
45. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:26
46. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:11
47. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 15:14
48. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:17
49. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 15:43
50. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 15:51
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 16:01
52. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:08
53. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:14
54. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:17
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:37
56. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:06
57. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 17:17
58. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 17:59
59. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:08
60. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 18:15
61. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:48
62. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:54
63. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:05
64. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:08
65. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 20:30
66. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 20:43
67. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 21:00
68. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 22:13
69. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 22:16
70. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 22:34
71. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 23:17
72. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:21
73. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:26
74. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 23:37
75. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:29
76. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:32
77. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:44
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:03
79. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 25:07
80. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 25:35
81. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 25:38
82. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:18
83. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:20
84. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 26:48
85. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 26:55
86. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:42
87. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:01
88. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 28:10
89. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 28:21
90. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 28:27
91. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 29:20
92. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 29:38
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 29:44
94. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:01
95. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 30:20
96. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:29
97. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 30:46
98. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:52
99. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:56
100. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:14
101. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 31:20
102. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:20
103. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:30
104. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:30
105. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 31:36
106. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 31:37
107. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:45
108. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
109. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:56
110. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:58
111. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 31:58
112. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:58
113. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 31:58
114. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 32:17
115. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:27
116. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:45
117. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 32:45
118. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:06
119. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:26
120. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 33:28
121. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 33:38
122. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 33:39
123. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:12
124. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 34:23
125. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 34:58
126. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 34:58
127. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 35:18
128. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 35:44
129. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 35:49
130. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:46
131. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 36:56
132. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 38:32
133. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 39:18
134. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 39:47
135. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 40:56
136. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 41:03
137. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 41:30
138. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 42:52
139. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 44:55
140. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 46:23
141. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 46:51
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013
Anzeige