Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

08.05.2013: 5. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:37:48
2. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
3. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
6. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
7. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
9. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
12. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
13. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
14. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
16. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
19. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
20. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
23. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
25. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
30. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 0:00
32. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
33. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
35. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
36. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
38. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
39. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
41. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
44. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
45. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
46. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
48. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
49. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
50. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
52. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
53. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
54. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
55. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
56. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
59. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
60. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
63. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
64. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
65. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
66. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
68. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
69. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
70. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
71. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
72. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
73. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
74. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
75. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
77. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
78. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
79. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
80. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
82. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
83. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
85. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
86. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
87. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:00
88. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
89. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
90. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
91. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
92. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
93. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
94. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:00
96. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:15
97. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:15
98. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:15
99. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:15
100. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:15
101. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15
102. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15
103. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
104. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
105. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
106. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
107. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 1:45
108. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 1:45
109. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:45
110. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:45
111. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:25
112. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27
113. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:27
114. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:36
115. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:35
116. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:35
117. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:35
118. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:35
119. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
120. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:30
121. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:54
122. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:54
123. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:03
124. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 5:03
125. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
126. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:37
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:37
128. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:37
129. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:37
130. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:37
131. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:37
132. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:37
133. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:37
134. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:37
135. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:37
136. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:37
137. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 6:37
138. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:37
139. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 6:37
140. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:37
141. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:37
142. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:37
143. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
144. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 6:37
145. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
146. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 6:37
147. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:06
148. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
149. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 9:49
150. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:49
151. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 9:49
152. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:49
153. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:49
154. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 11:35
155. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 11:35
156. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 11:40
157. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:40
158. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 12:40
159. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:40
160. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 12:40
161. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:40
162. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 12:40
163. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:40
164. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 12:40
165. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:40
166. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 12:40
167. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:40
168. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:40
169. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:40
170. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:40
171. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:40
172. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:40
173. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 12:40
174. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
175. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
176. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:40
177. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:40
178. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:40
179. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 12:40
180. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 12:40
181. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:40
182. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:40
183. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:40
184. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 12:40
185. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 12:40
186. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:40
187. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:40
188. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 12:40
189. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 12:40
190. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
191. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 12:40
192. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:40
193. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 12:40
194. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 12:40
195. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 12:40
196. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
197. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:40
198. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:40
199. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 12:40
200. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 12:40
201. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
202. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:40
203. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:50
204. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:50
205. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:15

08.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 19:56:39
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:17
3. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
5. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:34
6. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:34
7. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:36
8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:39
10. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
11. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:42
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
13. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:46
14. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
15. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
16. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:55
17. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:00
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15
19. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
22. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
23. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
24. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:34
25. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
26. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:39
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
30. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
31. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:15
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:18
33. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24
35. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:32
36. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:38
37. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
38. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:42
39. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:46
40. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
41. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:53
42. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:55
43. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:57
44. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 2:59
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:03
46. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:04
47. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:06
48. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 3:06
49. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:07
50. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:09
51. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 3:18
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
53. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:36
54. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:37
55. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:24
56. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:39
57. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:52
58. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:35
59. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 7:37
60. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 7:54
61. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:56
62. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:08
63. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:09
64. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:19
65. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
66. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 10:26
67. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:35
68. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 12:25
69. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:56
70. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:08
71. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:14
72. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:17
73. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:19
74. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 13:30
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:39
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 15:11
78. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:26
79. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:27
80. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 16:01
81. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:07
82. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:08
83. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:10
84. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 17:15
85. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:11
86. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:17
87. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
88. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 19:36
89. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:07
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 21:13
91. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:36
92. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 22:13
93. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:49
94. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:01
95. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 24:45
96. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 24:52
97. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 25:23
98. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 25:41
99. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:44
100. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:56
101. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 26:02
102. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:09
103. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:14
104. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 26:21
105. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 26:25
106. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 26:30
107. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:41
108. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 26:43
109. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:11
110. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:23
111. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:25
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:30
113. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 27:31
114. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:48
115. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:49
116. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:54
117. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:56
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:57
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:00
120. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 28:06
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:42
122. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:21
123. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:17
124. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 30:23
125. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 30:37
126. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 30:51
127. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 30:52
128. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:57
129. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:39
130. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:48
131. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 31:48
132. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 31:54
133. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 32:06
134. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:14
135. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 32:24
136. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 32:25
137. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:26
138. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 32:26
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:33
140. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:40
141. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 32:56
142. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 32:58
143. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 33:00
144. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 34:17
145. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 34:25
146. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 34:27
147. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:49
148. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:20
149. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 35:40
150. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 35:51
151. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 36:57
152. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:16
153. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 37:39
154. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:51
155. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 38:15
156. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 38:28
157. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 38:29
158. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 38:29
159. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 38:51
160. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:17
161. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 40:23
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 40:52
163. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 41:19
164. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 41:32
165. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 41:37
166. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 41:41
167. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 41:54
168. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:00
169. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 42:03
170. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:38
171. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 43:59
172. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 43:59
173. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 44:16
174. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 44:28
175. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:39
176. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:04
177. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:10
178. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 45:36
179. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 45:41
180. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 46:02
181. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:05
182. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 46:13
183. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 46:18
184. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 46:25
185. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 46:57
186. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:30
187. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 47:38
188. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 47:39
189. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 47:47
190. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 47:52
191. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 48:52
192. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 49:39
193. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:39
194. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 50:13
195. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 53:13
196. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 53:16
197. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 53:20
198. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 53:23
199. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 55:14
200. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 56:24
201. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 56:43
202. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 57:41
203. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 58:13
204. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:00:27
205. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00:51
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige