Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

23.05.2021: 15. Etappe , 147.0 km

1. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:25:25
2. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
3. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:07
4. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:07
5. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:07
6. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:07
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
8. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
9. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:02
10. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:02
11. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:02
12. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:02
13. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:02
14. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02
15. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
16. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
17. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
18. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
19. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
20. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
21. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
23. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:21
24. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
25. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
26. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
27. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 17:21
30. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
31. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:21
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:21
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:21
34. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:21
35. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
36. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 17:21
37. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:21
38. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
39. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 17:21
40. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:21
41. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
42. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 17:21
43. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:21
44. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:21
45. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:21
46. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 17:21
47. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 17:21
48. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 17:21
49. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:21
50. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 17:21
51. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:21
52. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:21
53. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:21
54. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:21
55. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:21
56. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:21
57. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 17:21
58. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:21
59. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:21
60. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:21
61. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:21
62. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:21
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:21
64. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:21
65. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
66. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 17:21
67. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:21
68. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:21
69. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:21
70. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:21
71. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
72. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:21
73. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:21
74. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:21
75. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:21
76. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:21
77. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 17:21
78. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
79. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
80. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:21
81. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:21
82. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 17:21
83. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:21
84. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:21
85. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:21
86. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:21
87. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:21
88. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:21
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:21
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:21
91. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 17:21
92. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:21
93. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:21
94. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:21
95. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 17:21
96. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 17:39
97. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:39
98. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 17:39
99. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:39
100. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:39
101. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:39
102. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:39
103. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:39
104. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 17:39
105. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:39
106. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 17:39
107. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 17:39
108. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 17:39
109. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:39
110. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 17:39
111. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:39
112. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 17:39
113. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 17:39
114. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 17:39
115. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:39
116. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 17:39
117. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:39
118. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:39
119. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:39
120. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:39
121. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:39
122. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:39
123. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:39
124. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 17:39
125. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 17:39
126. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:39
127. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 17:39
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:39
129. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 17:39
130. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 17:39
131. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:39
132. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 17:39
133. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 17:39
134. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 17:39
135. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 17:39
136. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 17:39
137. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 17:52
138. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:52
139. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 17:52
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:52
141. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:52
142. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 17:52
143. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 17:52
144. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:52
145. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 18:50
146. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 19:13
147. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:04
148. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 20:04
149. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:04
150. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:04
151. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:04
152. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:13
153. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:13
154. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:16

23.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 62:13:33
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:33
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:51
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:57
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:11
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:03
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:52
8. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:54
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 4:31
10. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:37
11. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 7:49
12. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:50
13. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:32
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 9:52
15. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 10:15
16. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:48
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 14:25
18. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 16:04
19. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:07
20. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 16:43
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 18:53
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:45
23. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 24:30
24. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 24:49
25. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 28:33
26. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 28:52
27. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 33:16
28. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:21
29. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:46
30. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 44:14
31. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 46:52
32. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 48:13
33. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 48:34
34. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 48:42
35. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 48:43
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 50:41
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 51:24
38. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 51:59
39. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 53:32
40. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 53:44
41. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 56:16
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 58:13
43. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00:01
44. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01:59
45. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:03:38
46. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:03:41
47. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:04:00
48. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:04:30
49. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:14:08
50. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:14:38
51. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:14:44
52. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:15:05
53. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:15:13
54. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:16:01
55. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:16:57
56. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:17:49
57. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:18:15
58. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:20:00
59. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:21:02
60. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:23:11
61. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:24:30
62. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:27:44
63. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:27:55
64. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:29:49
65. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:30:26
66. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33:39
67. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:34:40
68. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:35:04
69. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:36:05
70. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:37:35
71. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:37:46
72. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38:05
73. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:38:58
74. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:40:33
75. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:42:40
76. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:42:55
77. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:44:05
78. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:44:13
79. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:45:36
80. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:48:06
81. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:49:08
82. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:50:03
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:53:37
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:54:08
85. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:54:09
86. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:54:16
87. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:55:32
88. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:58:27
89. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:59:10
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:00:00
91. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:00:06
92. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:01:09
93. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:01:29
94. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:01:41
95. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:04:14
96. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:04:59
97. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:05:42
98. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:10:38
99. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:13:15
100. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:13:20
101. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:13:25
102. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 2:13:28
103. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:54
104. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:14:08
105. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:15:28
106. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 2:16:35
107. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:17:03
108. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:17:24
109. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:17:28
110. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:17:41
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:21:26
112. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 2:23:21
113. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:25:07
114. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:28:28
115. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:28:31
116. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:29:35
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:29:44
118. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:29:58
119. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:31:08
120. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:31:59
121. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:33:30
122. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:33:49
123. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:33:58
124. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:35:41
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:35:54
126. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:36:47
127. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 2:37:21
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:37:58
129. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:38:01
130. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:39:39
131. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 2:41:24
132. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:42:08
133. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:42:12
134. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:45:37
135. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:45:42
136. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:45:46
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:47:18
138. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 2:47:50
139. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:47:56
140. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:48:06
141. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:49:08
142. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:51:53
143. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:51:56
144. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:53:13
145. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:56:30
146. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:57:30
147. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 2:58:46
148. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:00:45
149. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:03:42
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:04:01
151. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:06:00
152. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:06:02
153. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:11:08
154. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:12:12
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige