Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

CRO Race (CRO), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

04.10.2019: 4. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 3:30:24
2. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
3. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
4. Maciej Paterski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:00
5. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
6. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:04
7. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
8. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:04
9. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
10. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:04
11. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
12. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:04
14. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:04
15. Michel Aschenbrenner (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 0:04
16. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
17. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 0:04
18. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:04
19. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
20. Matthieu Jeannès (FRA, Team Illuminate) 0:04
21. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:04
22. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:04
23. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:04
24. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:04
25. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:04
26. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:04
27. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:11
28. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:11
29. Dominik Röber (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 0:13
30. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:13
31. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
32. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
33. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:17
34. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:17
35. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:17
36. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:17
37. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:17
38. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:17
39. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:17
40. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:19
41. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:19
42. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:19
43. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:19
44. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:04
45. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:22
46. Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:23
47. Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx) 0:04
48. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:04
49. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 0:43
50. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:43
51. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:43
52. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:04
53. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:04
54. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:58
55. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:58
56. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:58
57. John Mandrysch (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 0:58
58. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 0:58
59. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:58
60. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:58
61. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:58
62. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 1:04
63. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:04
64. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:04
65. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:07
66. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 1:26
67. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:30
68. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:30
69. Claudio Longhitano (ITA, Team Illuminate) 2:30
70. Jonas Sonnleitner (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 2:30
71. Tobias Nolde (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 2:30
72. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:30
73. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:30
74. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 2:30
75. Michal Podlaski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 2:30
76. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:30
77. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:30
78. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:30
79. Daniel Eichinger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 2:30
80. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 2:30
81. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:30
82. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:30
83. Florian Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 2:30
84. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:30
85. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:30
86. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:42
87. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:05
88. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:05
89. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:19
90. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 3:19
91. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:21
92. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:21
93. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:21
94. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:21
95. Jonathan Dinkler (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 3:21
96. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:24
97. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:20
98. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:20
99. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 6:20
100. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:20
101. James Fouche (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:20
102. Robert Jägeler (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 6:20
103. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 7:24
104. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 7:24
105. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:40

04.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:54:44
2. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:06
3. Maciej Paterski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 0:12
4. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:14
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:15
6. Andi Bajc (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:16
7. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
8. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:16
9. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:16
10. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
11. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:16
12. Sjoerd Bax (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:16
13. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:16
14. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 0:16
15. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:16
16. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 0:20
17. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:23
18. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:25
19. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:36
20. Stef Krul (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 0:38
21. Matthieu Jeannès (FRA, Team Illuminate) 0:38
22. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
23. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:49
24. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:51
25. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:53
26. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:56
27. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:10
28. Dominik Röber (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 1:20
29. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:24
30. Anatolii Budiak (UKR, Wibatech Merx) 1:33
31. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 1:46
32. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:46
33. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Wibatech Merx) 1:50
34. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:05
35. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:14
36. Rok Korošec (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 2:47
37. Dylan Bouwmans (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 2:52
38. Michel Aschenbrenner (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 2:54
39. Timon Loderer (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 3:03
40. John Mandrysch (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 3:13
41. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:37
42. Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 3:40
43. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:09
44. Marceli Boguslawski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 4:13
45. Danny Van Der Tuuk (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 4:13
46. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:17
47. Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 4:19
48. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 4:46
49. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:25
50. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 5:25
51. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 5:26
52. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:27
53. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:33
54. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 5:45
55. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel) 5:49
56. Michal Podlaski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 5:50
57. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:16
58. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence) 6:17
59. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:04
60. Aljaž Prah (SLO, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 7:11
61. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:19
62. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:38
63. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:42
64. Bert De Backer (BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 7:48
65. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:48
66. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:12
67. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:19
68. Kacper Kistowski (POL, Wibatech Merx) 8:20
69. Daniel Eichinger (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 8:24
70. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 8:41
71. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:32
72. Patrick Müller (SUI, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 9:38
73. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:39
74. Tobias Nolde (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 9:41
75. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 9:42
76. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:44
77. Timothy Guy (AUS, Ljubljana Gusto Santic) 10:08
78. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:20
79. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:03
80. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:52
81. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:52
82. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 11:58
83. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:02
84. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 12:03
85. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:05
86. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 12:27
87. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Adria Mobil) 14:33
88. Robert Jägeler (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 14:40
89. Florian Kierner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:42
90. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:56
91. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 15:04
92. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:53
93. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 16:21
94. Florian Gamper (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 16:26
95. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 16:53
96. Samuele Rivi (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 16:57
97. Jonas Sonnleitner (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 17:06
98. Jonathan Dinkler (GER, P&S Metalltechnik) 17:41
99. James Fouche (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:11
100. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 24:39
101. Claudio Longhitano (ITA, Team Illuminate) 24:49
102. Jonas Rapp (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang) 28:28
103. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 29:37
104. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:00
105. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 32:44
�bersicht CRO Race (CRO), 2019
Anzeige