Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2019: 2. Etappe , 214.5 km

1. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:17:11
2. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:04
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:16
6. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
7. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:27
8. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:31
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:31
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:31
11. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:31
12. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 0:31
13. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
14. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:31
15. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:31
16. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:31
17. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:31
18. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:31
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:38
20. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:38
21. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:38
22. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
23. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
24. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:42
25. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:45
26. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
27. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:51
28. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:51
29. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 0:55
30. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:58
31. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 1:05
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:05
33. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:05
34. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:11
35. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
36. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:35
37. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:29
38. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29
39. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:36
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:49
41. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:49
42. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:04
43. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
44. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:23
45. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:07
46. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 8:07
47. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:07
48. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:07
49. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:07
50. Tyler Stites (USA, USA National Team) 8:07
51. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 8:07
52. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:07
53. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:07
54. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:07
55. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:07
56. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 8:07
57. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:07
58. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:07
59. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
60. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:11
61. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 12:55
62. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 12:55
63. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:01
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 15:13
65. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 15:13
66. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 15:13
67. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:46
68. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 17:46
69. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:46
70. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:46
71. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 17:46
72. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:46
73. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 17:46
74. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:46
75. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:46
76. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:46
77. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 17:46
78. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:46
79. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:46
80. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 17:46
81. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:46
82. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:46
83. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 17:46
84. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:46
85. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:46
86. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:46
87. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:46
88. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 17:46
89. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 17:46
90. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:46
91. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 17:46
92. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 17:46
93. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 17:46
94. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 17:46
95. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:04
96. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 18:07
97. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 18:07
98. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:10
99. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:13
100. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 18:16
101. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 25:34
102. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 26:19
103. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:19
104. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:19
105. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:19
106. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:19
107. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:19
108. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:19
109. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:19
110. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 26:19
111. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:19
112. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 26:19
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:19
114. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:19
115. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:19
116. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 26:19
117. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 26:19
118. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:19
119. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:19
120. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 26:19
121. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:19
122. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 26:19
123. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:19
124. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 26:19
125. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 26:19
126. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:19
127. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:19
128. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 26:19
129. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:10
130. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 36:09
131. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 36:09
132. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:35

13.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 9:31:19
2. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:06
3. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:07
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
5. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:22
6. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:33
7. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
8. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:34
9. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:35
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:36
11. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education First) 0:36
12. Sergio Andres Higuita (COL, EF Education First) 0:37
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:37
14. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
15. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:37
16. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:37
17. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:42
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:44
19. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:44
20. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
21. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:46
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:48
23. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:48
24. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:51
25. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
26. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
27. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:57
28. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
29. Travis McCabe (USA, USA National Team) 1:01
30. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 1:01
31. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:11
32. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:15
33. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 1:28
34. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
35. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:41
36. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:41
37. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:35
38. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:35
39. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:42
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:55
41. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 2:55
42. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
43. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
44. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:45
45. Tyler Stites (USA, USA National Team) 8:10
46. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:13
47. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 8:13
48. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:13
49. Alex Hoehn (USA, USA National Team) 8:13
50. Keegan Swirbel (USA, USA National Team) 8:13
51. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:13
52. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:24
53. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:24
54. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:24
55. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:24
56. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 8:24
57. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:24
58. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:24
59. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:17
60. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 13:01
61. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 13:18
62. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:38
63. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:48
64. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 15:19
65. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 15:30
66. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:14
67. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:38
68. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:48
69. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 17:48
70. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:48
71. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:52
72. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:52
73. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:52
74. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 17:52
75. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 17:52
76. Miguel Bryon (USA, USA National Team) 17:52
77. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:52
78. Nathan Haas (AUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:52
79. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:52
80. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 17:52
81. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 17:52
82. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 17:52
83. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 17:52
84. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:52
85. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:03
86. Samuel Boardman (USA, USA National Team) 18:03
87. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 18:09
88. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 18:14
89. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:16
90. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:18
91. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 18:19
92. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:21
93. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 18:39
94. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:39
95. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:44
96. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:47
97. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:51
98. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 18:53
99. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, Hagens Berman Axeon) 20:11
100. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 22:08
101. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 25:39
102. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 26:17
103. Michael Hernandez (USA, USA National Team) 26:22
104. Danny van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:25
105. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:25
106. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:25
107. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 26:25
108. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:25
109. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 26:25
110. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:25
111. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 26:25
112. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:36
113. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:36
114. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:36
115. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 26:36
116. Michael Rice (AUS, Hagens Berman Axeon) 26:42
117. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:42
118. Jonathan Brown (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 26:42
119. Jay Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:47
120. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 26:54
121. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:54
122. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 26:54
123. Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 27:05
124. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:12
125. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 27:15
126. Sondre Enger (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:16
127. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:17
128. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 28:18
129. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:50
130. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Dimension Data) 36:41
131. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Dimension Data) 38:18
132. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 47:52
�bersicht Kalifornien-Rundfahrt (USA), 2019
Anzeige