Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 19:26:34
2. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:14
3. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:21
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:25
5. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:40
6. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:54
7. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:50
8. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:52
9. João Pedro Lourenço Rodrigues (POR, W52-FC Porto) 3:27
10. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:47
11. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 3:48
12. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:07
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:16
14. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:18
15. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 4:48
16. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:48
17. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 6:12
18. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 6:13
19. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52-FC Porto) 7:16
20. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:19
21. Frederico José Oliveira Figueiredo (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 7:54
22. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 8:18
23. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:25
24. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 8:35
25. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Sky) 8:49
26. Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 9:30
27. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:30
28. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:01
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:21
30. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:25
31. Marc Hirschi (SUI, Team Sunweb) 10:40
32. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 11:26
33. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:42
34. João Benta (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 11:51
35. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 12:12
36. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:18
37. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:40
38. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:51
39. Tiago José Pinto Machado (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 14:09
40. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Sporting-Tavira) 14:39
41. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:25
42. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 16:29
43. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Sky) 17:04
44. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 18:12
45. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:42
46. José João Costa Mendes (POR, Sporting-Tavira) 18:55
47. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 19:17
48. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 20:31
49. António Barbio (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 20:54
50. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:59
51. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:57
52. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:32
53. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:42
54. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 23:34
55. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:53
56. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 24:07
57. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 25:01
58. Hugo Nunes (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 25:38
59. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 26:16
60. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:34
61. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 27:05
62. Taco van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:18
63. Sergio Vega Merodio (ESP, Miranda- Mortágua) 28:26
64. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 28:51
65. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:51
66. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:03
67. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:21
68. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:34
69. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 30:38
70. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 30:58
71. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:11
72. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 31:13
73. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52-FC Porto) 31:24
74. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 31:35
75. David Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular-Boavista) 32:19
76. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 33:18
77. Emanuel Duarte (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 33:24
78. João Barbosa (POR, Vito-Feirense-PNB) 33:29
79. Luís Fernandes (POR, Aviludo-Louletano) 33:51
80. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:20
81. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:40
82. Rafael Lourenço (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 34:56
83. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 35:02
84. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:06
85. Oscar Hernandez Martinez (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 35:53
86. Vicente Garcia de Mateos Rubio (ESP, Aviludo-Louletano) 36:32
87. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 37:41
88. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:11
89. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 38:28
90. Antonio Angulo Sampedro (ESP, Efapel) 38:30
91. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular-Boavista) 39:03
92. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 39:09
93. Hugo Sancho (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 39:54
94. Ivo Pinheiro (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 40:11
95. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 40:15
96. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 40:15
97. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:03
98. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:15
99. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 41:36
100. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 41:39
101. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:42
102. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 42:27
103. Daniel Freitas (POR, Miranda- Mortágua) 42:40
104. Venceslau Fernandes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 44:04
105. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:24
106. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 44:40
107. Pedro Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 44:53
108. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 44:53
109. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 44:53
110. Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR, W52-FC Porto) 44:58
111. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:33
112. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Sporting-Tavira) 46:01
113. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel) 46:10
114. André Ramalho (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 46:19
115. Fábio Oliveira (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 47:33
116. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 47:46
117. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 47:52
118. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 48:19
119. José Sousa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 50:02
120. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 50:46
121. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 51:34
122. David Ribeiro (POR, L.A. Aluminios- L.A. Sport) 51:45
123. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 52:56
124. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 55:59
125. Pedro Paulinho (POR, Efapel) 57:34
126. Fábio Manuel Fernandes Costa (POR, UD Oliveirense-Inoutbuild) 1:03:17
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2019
Anzeige