Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Colombia (COL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

16.02.2019: 5. Etappe , 176.8 km

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:16:44
2. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
5. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:06
6. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:42
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:42
8. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:42
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
10. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 0:42
11. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 0:42
12. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
13. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 0:42
14. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:42
15. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 0:42
16. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 0:42
17. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Ecuador) 0:42
18. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
19. Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL, EPM) 0:51
20. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:51
21. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Medellin) 0:51
22. Brayan Hernandez Gomez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 0:51
23. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 1:25
24. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 1:25
25. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 1:25
26. Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL, EPM) 1:25
27. Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 2:11
28. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 2:32
29. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, GW Shimano) 2:40
30. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 2:40
31. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:50
32. Alvaro Duarte (COL, Colombia) 4:04
33. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 6:20
34. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:20
35. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 6:20
36. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:43
37. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 16:20
38. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 16:20
39. Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 16:20
40. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 16:20
41. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 16:20
42. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:20
43. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:20
44. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:20
45. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:20
46. Edison Muñoz Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 16:20
47. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, IAM Excelsior) 16:20
48. Joab Schneiter (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 16:20
49. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Colombia) 16:20
50. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 16:20
51. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, GW Shimano) 16:20
52. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, GW Shimano) 16:20
53. Esteban Villarreal (ECU, Ecuador) 16:20
54. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, GW Shimano) 16:20
55. Bayron Guama (ECU, Ecuador) 16:20
56. Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, EPM) 16:20
57. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:20
58. Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (COL, Deprisa Team) 16:20
59. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:20
60. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 16:20
61. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 16:20
62. Juan Arango (COL, Colombia) 16:20
63. Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (COL, Deprisa Team) 16:20
64. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, EPM) 16:20
65. Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 16:20
66. Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 16:20
67. German Enrique Chaves Torres (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 16:20
68. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 16:20
69. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 16:20
70. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 16:20
71. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 16:32
72. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 20:31
73. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 21:00
74. Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL, Colombia) 21:01
75. Diego Ruiz (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 21:01
76. Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL, EPM) 21:06
77. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 21:06
78. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 21:07
79. Anthony Rappo (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 21:07
80. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:07
81. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:07
82. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 21:07
83. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:10
84. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:10
85. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:10
86. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 21:10
87. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 21:10
88. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 21:10
89. Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 21:10
90. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Italy) 23:01
91. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:01
92. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:01
93. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Team Illuminate) 23:01
94. Einer Rubio (COL, Colombia) 23:01
95. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 23:01
96. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 26:10
97. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 30:16
98. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobon) 30:16
99. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 30:16
100. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 33:25
101. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 33:26
102. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 33:30
103. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 33:30
104. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, GW Shimano) 33:30
105. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 33:30
106. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Efapel) 33:30
107. Cristian Pita (ECU, Ecuador) 33:30
108. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 33:30
109. Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL, EPM) 33:30
110. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Italy) 33:30
111. Marvin Angarita (COL, Colombia) 33:30
112. Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC, Aevolo) 33:30
113. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 33:30
114. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 33:30
115. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 33:30
116. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 33:30
117. Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL, GW Shimano) 33:30
118. Jorge Montenegro (ECU, Ecuador) 33:30
119. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 33:30
120. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:30
121. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 33:30
122. Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 33:30
123. Didier Sastoque (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 33:30
124. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:30
125. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 33:30
126. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:30
127. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 33:30
128. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 35:12
129. Albeiro Rabon Vela (COL, Deprisa Team) 36:49
130. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:52
131. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate Continental) 41:55
132. Norberto Wilches (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 42:03
133. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Deprisa Team) 42:20
134. Cristian Torres (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 42:26
135. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 42:29
136. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 42:29
137. Antoine Debons (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 42:29
138. Elkin Palmar (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 52:13
OTL. Nicolas Garcia (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 52:13

16.02.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:40:46
2. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:08
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
4. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Sky) 0:29
5. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:53
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:55
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:57
8. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:57
9. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Sky) 1:05
10. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 1:27
11. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:28
12. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:41
14. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Medellin) 1:46
15. Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL, Manzana Postobon) 1:47
16. Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 1:49
17. Alejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:58
18. Fredy Emir Montaña Cadena (COL, EPM) 1:58
19. Dayer Quintana (COL, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 2:07
20. Jefferson Cepeda (ECU, Ecuador) 2:18
21. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Medellin) 2:20
22. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 2:24
23. Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez (COL, EPM) 2:32
24. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:32
25. Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 2:33
26. Dany Alberto Osorio Calle (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 3:31
27. Brayan Hernandez Gomez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 3:35
28. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:40
29. Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 3:52
30. Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 3:58
31. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, GW Shimano) 3:58
32. Alvaro Duarte (COL, Colombia) 5:32
33. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Sky) 6:44
34. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 6:45
35. Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL, Manzana Postobon) 7:29
36. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:42
37. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, EPM) 17:27
38. Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa (COL, Manzana Postobon) 17:29
39. Miguel Angel Chavez Rubiano (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 17:34
40. Alex Norberto Cano Ardila (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 17:38
41. Edison Muñoz Lopez (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 17:40
42. Juan Arango (COL, Colombia) 17:42
43. Bayron Guama (ECU, Ecuador) 17:56
44. Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides (COL, Team Illuminate) 17:59
45. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:01
46. Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy (COL, Deprisa Team) 18:11
47. Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz (COL, Deprisa Team) 18:11
48. German Enrique Chaves Torres (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 18:19
49. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 18:28
50. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Colombia) 18:29
51. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamante (COL, GW Shimano) 18:54
52. Edwin Andres Carvajal Jaramillo (COL, EPM) 19:03
53. Alex Hoehn (USA, Aevolo) 19:29
54. Esteban Villarreal (ECU, Ecuador) 19:32
55. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 20:00
56. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 20:22
57. Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 21:29
58. Joab Schneiter (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 21:39
59. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:25
60. Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL, Colombia) 22:29
61. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:45
62. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 22:53
63. Edwin Avila (COL, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:18
64. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 23:41
65. Jairo Alonso Cano Salas (COL, EPM) 24:30
66. Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL, Manzana Postobon) 25:25
67. Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 26:19
68. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:20
69. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:20
70. Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 26:42
71. Anthony Rappo (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 26:49
72. Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL, GW Shimano) 27:05
73. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 27:26
74. Einer Rubio (COL, Colombia) 28:18
75. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, GW Shimano) 28:19
76. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Team Illuminate) 28:29
77. Diego Ruiz (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 28:35
78. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:06
79. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Manzana Postobon) 29:22
80. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 29:36
81. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Italy) 29:53
82. Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata (COL, Manzana Postobon) 31:25
83. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 31:33
84. Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL, Orgullo Paisa) 32:16
85. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Sky) 33:03
86. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:38
87. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:42
88. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 33:55
89. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 34:07
90. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 34:36
91. Marcos Jurado Rodriguez (ESP, Efapel) 36:09
92. Juan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL, Coldeportes Zenu) 36:13
93. Aristobulo Cala Cala (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 36:20
94. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:48
95. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 37:03
96. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:11
97. Sean Quinn (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 37:13
98. Jaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL, EPM) 38:26
99. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 38:39
100. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 38:46
101. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 38:49
102. Cristian Pita (ECU, Ecuador) 38:55
103. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, IAM Excelsior) 39:11
104. William David Muñoz Perez (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 39:16
105. Didier Sastoque (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 39:32
106. Edward Anderson (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 40:17
107. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 41:59
108. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 42:50
109. Jorge Montenegro (ECU, Ecuador) 42:51
110. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education First) 42:53
111. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:14
112. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 43:21
113. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 43:30
114. Etienne van Empel (NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM) 44:26
115. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 44:58
116. Cole Davis (USA, Hagens Berman Axeon) 45:08
117. Jose Nicolas Castro Laverde (COL, GW Shimano) 46:12
118. Felix Alejandro Baron Castillo (COL, Team Illuminate) 46:15
119. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 47:32
120. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:05
121. Norberto Wilches (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 48:45
122. Cameron Piper (USA, Team Illuminate Continental) 48:58
123. Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL, GW Shimano) 49:03
124. Marvin Angarita (COL, Colombia) 50:04
125. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 51:12
126. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 51:36
127. Albeiro Rabon Vela (COL, Deprisa Team) 51:37
128. Eduardo Estrada Celis (COL, Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman) 54:29
129. João Almeida (POR, Hagens Berman Axeon) 54:40
130. Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR, Efapel) 56:37
131. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Italy) 57:06
132. Antoine Debons (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 57:48
133. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Efapel) 58:17
134. Elkin Palmar (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 58:48
135. Taylor Phinney (USA, EF Education First) 59:59
136. Gabriel Francisco Rojas Campos (CRC, Aevolo) 1:00:44
137. Cristian Torres (COL, Betplay Cycling Team) 1:01:44
138. Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora (COL, Deprisa Team) 1:02:19
�bersicht Tour Colombia (COL), 2019
Anzeige