Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.1

17.08.2018: 3. Etappe , 190.1 km

1. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:45:58
2. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
3. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:07
8. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:15
9. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:17
10. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:17
11. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:17
12. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:17
13. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:17
14. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
15. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:17
16. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:17
17. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:17
18. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:17
19. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 0:17
20. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:17
21. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:17
22. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
23. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
24. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:17
25. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:17
26. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:17
27. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:17
28. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:17
29. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:17
30. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:17
31. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:17
32. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
33. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:17
34. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:17
35. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:17
36. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:17
37. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:17
38. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:17
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:17
40. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
41. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:17
42. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:31
43. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:34
44. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:39
45. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:39
46. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:39
47. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:50
48. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:50
49. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:50
50. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:56
51. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:00
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00
53. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00
54. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:00
55. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 1:00
56. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02
57. Jasper De Laat (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:02
58. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 1:02
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:02
60. Thomas Joly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:02
61. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:19
62. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:19
63. Tanguy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 1:24
64. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 1:24
65. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 1:53
66. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 2:04
67. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 2:06
68. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 2:06
69. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 2:34
70. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 3:13
71. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:13
72. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 3:13
73. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 3:38
74. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:38
75. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58
76. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58
77. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:58
78. Tom Dernies (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 3:58
79. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 3:58
80. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:15
81. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:41
82. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:41
83. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:00
84. Clement Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:12
85. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 5:36
86. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:36
87. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 5:36
88. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 7:38
89. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:38
90. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 7:38
91. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:38
92. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:56
93. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 9:05
94. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:13
95. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:13
96. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 12:13
97. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 12:13
98. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:13
99. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:13
100. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:13
101. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:13
102. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 12:13
103. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:13
104. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 12:13
105. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 12:13
106. Seid Lizde (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:13
107. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:43
108. Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 17:31
109. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 17:31
110. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:40
111. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:40
112. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 32:38
113. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 32:38

17.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 13:45:27
2. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 0:10
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:12
4. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:12
5. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:15
6. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
7. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:19
8. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:20
9. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:22
10. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 0:25
11. Michel Kreder (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:26
12. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:28
13. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:33
14. Floris Gerts (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 0:35
15. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 0:35
16. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:38
17. Aaron Gate (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:38
18. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:41
19. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:46
20. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:48
21. Aitor Gonzalez Prieto (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:58
22. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:03
23. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 1:14
24. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30
25. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:34
26. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:35
27. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:55
28. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:56
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:01
30. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:14
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:19
32. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:46
33. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:48
34. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 3:42
35. Marco Tizza (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 3:48
36. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 4:35
37. Tanguy Turgis (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 4:47
38. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:27
39. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 7:19
40. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:41
41. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 7:42
42. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 7:47
43. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:49
44. Jérémy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:49
45. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:51
46. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:56
47. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:22
48. François Bidard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:43
49. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:58
50. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:52
51. Thomas Joly (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 9:52
52. Kevin Le Cunff (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 10:25
53. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:28
54. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 10:48
55. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 11:36
56. Martijn Budding (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 12:11
57. Florian Vachon (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 12:15
58. Romain Le Roux (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 12:15
59. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:20
60. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:53
61. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:18
62. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:45
63. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:50
64. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 15:32
65. Jérôme Mainard (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 15:33
66. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 15:33
67. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:36
68. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 16:29
69. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 17:00
70. Jasper De Laat (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:17
71. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 18:59
72. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 19:00
73. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 19:14
74. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 19:22
75. Julien Morice (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 19:44
76. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 20:41
77. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 21:15
78. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 21:22
79. Alexys Brunel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:32
80. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:43
81. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 22:30
82. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:00
83. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 23:31
84. Robin Meyer (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 23:51
85. Kévin Réza (FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club) 24:25
86. Justin Oien (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:55
87. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 26:29
88. Tom Dernies (BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 26:56
89. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:28
90. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 27:29
91. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:47
92. Jérémy Cabot (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 29:06
93. Clement Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 29:11
94. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 29:37
95. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:31
96. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic) 30:33
97. Camille Thominet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 32:12
98. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij) 32:32
99. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 32:33
100. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 32:45
101. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 35:42
102. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 36:24
103. Alvaro Cuadros Morata (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 38:06
104. Miguel Angel Reyes Vergara (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini) 38:22
105. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 38:40
106. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:10
107. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 41:16
108. Shane Archbold (NZL, Aqua Blue Sport) 41:46
109. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 44:06
110. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia) 44:27
111. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 53:58
112. Seid Lizde (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:00:34
113. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:10:25
�bersicht Tour du Limousin (FRA), 2018
Anzeige