Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018, Kategorie: WT

10.08.2018: 7. Etappe , 136.0 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:37:17
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:12
3. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:12
4. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:14
5. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:14
6. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:14
7. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:14
8. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:16
9. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:16
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:21
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:25
13. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:43
14. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:49
15. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:49
16. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
17. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:03
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
19. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:18
20. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:18
21. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:47
22. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:47
23. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:47
24. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
25. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
26. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:47
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:47
28. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:47
29. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 1:47
30. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
31. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
33. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:47
34. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:47
35. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 1:47
36. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
37. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:47
38. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:47
39. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
40. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
41. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:19
42. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:21
43. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:34
44. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
45. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:41
46. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:52
47. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:41
48. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56
49. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 4:22
50. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:30
51. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:45
52. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 7:24
53. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 7:24
54. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:24
55. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:24
56. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:24
57. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:24
58. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:24
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:24
60. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:24
61. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 7:24
62. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:24
63. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:24
64. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:24
65. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:24
66. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:51
67. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 8:51
68. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 10:45
69. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:45
70. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:45
71. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:45
72. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:09
73. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 12:09
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 12:09
75. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:17
76. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:17
77. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:17
78. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 12:17
79. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 12:17
80. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:17
81. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:17
82. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:17
83. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 12:17
84. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:17
85. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 12:17
86. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:17
87. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:17
88. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:17
89. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 12:17
90. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:17
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:17
92. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:17
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:17
94. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:17
95. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:17
96. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 13:17
97. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:17
98. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:17
99. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:17
100. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 20:22
101. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 20:22
102. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 20:22
103. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:22
104. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 20:22
105. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:22
106. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 20:22
107. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 20:22
108. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 23:46

10.08.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 24:23:54
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:15
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
4. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:24
5. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:27
6. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:31
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:32
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:40
9. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:42
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:44
11. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:46
12. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:49
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29
14. Pawel Cieslik (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:32
15. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
16. Daniel Moreno (ESP, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:00
17. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
18. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:03
19. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 2:04
20. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:14
21. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:15
22. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
23. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
24. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:53
25. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:56
26. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:57
27. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:00
28. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:33
29. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quick-Step Floors) 3:42
30. Floris De Tier (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:58
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:01
32. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 4:28
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:41
34. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:59
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 5:34
36. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:15
37. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:20
38. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Sky) 8:15
39. James Shaw (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 9:24
40. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:14
41. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:22
42. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:06
43. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 12:35
44. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:45
45. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:54
46. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:24
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:27
48. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:30
49. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:30
50. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:54
51. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:01
52. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 15:13
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:09
54. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 16:22
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:48
56. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:16
57. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:49
58. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 19:07
59. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:10
60. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 19:13
61. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:21
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:33
63. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 22:45
64. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:13
65. Carlos Verona (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:41
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 25:28
67. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:48
68. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 26:24
69. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 26:39
70. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Katusha-Alpecin) 27:11
71. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 28:16
72. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:47
73. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:53
74. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:58
75. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:40
76. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 30:27
77. Michal Podlaski (POL, Poland) 30:47
78. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama-FDJ) 32:45
79. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 33:47
80. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Poland) 35:52
81. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:04
82. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:31
83. Thomas Leezer (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 36:44
84. Nuno Bico (POR, Movistar Team) 36:50
85. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:51
86. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 37:06
87. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 37:57
88. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 38:05
89. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 38:47
90. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:43
91. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 41:01
92. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 41:53
93. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 44:16
94. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 45:12
95. Jan Tratnik (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 45:28
96. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 46:06
97. Kim Magnusson (SWE, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 48:28
98. Kamil Zielinski (POL, Poland) 49:47
99. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 50:02
100. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 50:46
101. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 52:23
102. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:37
103. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 55:28
104. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 56:19
105. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 57:47
106. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 58:30
107. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Team Sky) 1:00:51
108. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:04:32
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2018
Anzeige