Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2018: 8. Etappe , 209.0 km

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:11:35
2. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:07
4. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:07
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:07
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:07
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:07
8. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:07
9. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:07
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
12. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:07
13. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
14. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
15. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:07
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
17. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:07
18. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:07
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:07
20. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:07
21. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:07
22. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
23. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:07
24. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
25. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:07
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
27. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:07
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:07
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:07
30. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
31. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
32. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:19
33. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:19
34. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
35. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:28
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:28
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
38. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:36
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:38
40. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
41. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
42. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:38
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
44. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:55
45. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:07
46. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:07
47. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:17
48. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
49. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
50. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:49
51. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:03
52. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 2:03
53. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06
54. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:11
55. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:11
56. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:11
57. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:11
58. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 2:16
59. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:19
60. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:54
61. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:54
62. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
63. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:16
64. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 3:29
65. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:29
66. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:36
67. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:22
68. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 5:20
69. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 5:26
70. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 5:33
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 7:55
72. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:55
73. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:55
74. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:55
75. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:42
76. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 10:42
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 10:46
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:46
79. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:01
80. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:01
81. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:27
82. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:07
83. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 14:07
84. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:07
85. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:07
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12
87. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12
88. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 15:12
89. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 15:12
90. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:12
91. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:12
92. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:12
93. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:12
94. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 15:12
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 15:12
96. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:12
97. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 15:12
98. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:12
99. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:12
100. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 15:12
101. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:12
102. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 15:12
103. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:12
104. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 15:17
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:17
106. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 15:20
107. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 15:34
108. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 15:38
109. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:24
110. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 16:28
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:28
112. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:28
113. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:28
114. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:28
115. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:28
116. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:28
117. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:28
118. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 16:28
119. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:28
120. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:28
121. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:28
122. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:28
123. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:28
124. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 16:28
125. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:28
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 16:28
127. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 16:28
128. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:28
129. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:28
130. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:28
131. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 16:28
132. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 16:28
133. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:28
134. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 16:28
135. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 16:28
136. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:28
137. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:28
138. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:40
139. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:43
140. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:12
141. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:12
142. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:12
143. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:12
144. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:12
145. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:12
146. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:12
147. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 17:12
148. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:12
149. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 17:12
150. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 17:12
151. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 17:12
152. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:12
153. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 17:12
154. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 17:12
155. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:12
156. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:12
157. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:12
158. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:11
159. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 18:15
160. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:15
161. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 18:26
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 18:26
163. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 18:40
164. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 18:40
165. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 18:40
166. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 18:40
167. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:40
168. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 18:40
169. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:40
170. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:00
171. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:00

12.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 31:43:12
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:16
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:26
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:41
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:43
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
7. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
8. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:06
9. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:10
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11
11. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:12
12. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:39
13. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:42
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:44
15. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46
16. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:47
17. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:00
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
19. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 2:02
20. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:12
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:18
22. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:42
24. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:57
26. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:34
27. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 4:44
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 4:55
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:56
30. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:13
31. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:29
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:40
33. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:58
34. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:32
35. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 8:47
36. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:57
37. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 9:12
38. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:21
39. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:45
40. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 13:14
41. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:31
42. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:34
43. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:52
44. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:56
45. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:17
46. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 16:29
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 17:46
48. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:08
49. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:19
50. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:29
51. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 19:56
52. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:04
53. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 22:24
54. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 23:43
55. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 24:06
56. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 25:46
57. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:04
58. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:06
59. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 26:13
60. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:28
61. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 27:14
62. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 27:19
63. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 27:22
64. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 27:31
65. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 27:46
66. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:22
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 28:36
68. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:10
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:12
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 31:17
71. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 31:38
72. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:50
73. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:00
74. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 32:11
75. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:25
76. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 33:09
77. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:13
78. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 33:59
79. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 34:48
80. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 35:06
81. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:39
82. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:11
83. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 36:39
84. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:44
85. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 37:53
86. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 38:18
87. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:46
88. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:50
89. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 39:15
90. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 40:31
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 41:27
92. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 42:17
93. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 42:24
94. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:48
95. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 44:27
96. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 44:40
97. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 45:26
98. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 45:30
99. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 46:08
100. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 46:12
101. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:29
102. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 47:17
103. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 47:21
104. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:43
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 48:13
106. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 49:13
107. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 49:20
108. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:28
109. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 49:37
110. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 50:07
111. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 50:59
112. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 51:06
113. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 51:10
114. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 51:36
115. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 51:42
116. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 51:46
117. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 52:07
118. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 52:13
119. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 52:44
120. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 52:53
121. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 52:54
122. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 53:37
123. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 53:57
124. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 54:05
125. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 54:10
126. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 54:21
127. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 54:31
128. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 54:48
129. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 55:02
130. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 55:04
131. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 55:43
132. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 55:45
133. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:59
134. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 57:15
135. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 57:17
136. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 57:23
137. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 58:02
138. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 58:11
139. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 58:17
140. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 58:46
141. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 59:34
142. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 59:34
143. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 59:54
144. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00:06
145. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:25
146. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:00:43
147. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:01:08
148. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01:24
149. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:01:44
150. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:59
151. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:02:38
152. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:50
153. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:03:17
154. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:40
155. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:04:02
156. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:05:32
157. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05:42
158. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:05:49
159. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06:03
160. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:08:34
161. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:08:57
162. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10:12
163. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:10:57
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:11:41
165. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:12:03
166. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:12:12
167. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:12:18
168. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:12:25
169. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:13:02
170. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:13:39
171. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:30:20
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige