Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

23.05.2018: 17. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:19:57
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
4. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
6. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
9. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
10. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
11. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
13. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
14. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
17. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
18. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
20. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
23. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
24. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
25. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
26. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
27. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
35. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
38. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
39. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
42. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
43. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
44. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
45. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
46. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
47. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
48. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
49. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
51. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
52. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
53. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
55. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
58. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
60. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
63. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
64. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
66. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
69. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
70. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
71. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
72. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
73. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
74. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
77. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
79. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
80. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:25
81. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:35
82. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:49
83. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:49
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:51
85. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:54
86. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
87. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:54
88. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:54
89. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
90. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:19
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:24
92. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:31
93. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56
94. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20
95. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:42
96. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 3:42
97. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
98. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:42
99. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:42
100. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:42
101. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:42
102. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:42
103. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
104. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
105. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:42
106. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
107. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:42
108. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:21
109. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:21
110. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:35
111. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:35
112. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:35
113. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:35
114. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 6:35
115. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
116. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 7:33
117. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 7:49
118. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:11
119. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:11
120. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:11
121. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:11
122. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 9:11
123. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:11
124. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 9:11
125. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:11
126. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:21
127. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:21
128. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:21
129. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:21
130. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:21
131. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
132. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 10:21
133. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:21
134. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 10:21
135. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:21
136. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 10:21
137. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
138. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:21
139. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:21
140. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:21
141. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 10:21
142. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:21
143. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:21
144. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
146. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
147. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 10:21
148. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:21
149. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:21
150. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:21
151. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 10:21
152. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:21
153. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:21
154. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:21
155. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 10:21
156. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 10:21
157. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:13
158. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 14:13

23.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 69:59:11
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:56
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:11
4. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:50
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:19
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:04
7. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:02
9. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:07
10. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:01
11. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:13
12. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:33
13. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:05
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 8:56
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:48
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:03
17. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 10:04
18. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 12:17
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:47
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:51
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 28:47
22. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:25
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:09
24. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 32:20
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:03
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 35:53
27. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 38:06
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:43
29. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 41:59
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 42:30
31. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:53
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 49:08
33. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 49:09
34. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:00
35. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 52:12
36. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:02:53
37. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:11:01
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:39
39. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13:57
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:28
41. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:40
42. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:54
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15:17
44. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16:41
45. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:17:31
46. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:30
47. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:23:19
48. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:24:29
49. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:24:39
50. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:24:49
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:25:13
52. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:25:49
53. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:28:01
54. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32:15
55. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:37:47
56. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:38:34
57. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:30
58. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:44:45
59. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:46:09
60. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:46:17
61. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:46:37
62. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:46:45
63. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:46:59
64. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:50:00
65. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:51:00
66. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:51:35
67. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:52:16
68. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:54:32
69. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54:40
70. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:58:36
71. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:59:01
72. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:00:52
73. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:05:15
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06:53
75. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:08:24
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:48
77. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:15:34
78. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:17:21
79. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:19:00
80. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:19:18
81. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20:44
82. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:21:03
83. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:23:01
84. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:23:18
85. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23:31
86. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:24:30
87. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:26:16
88. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:26:24
89. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:29:11
90. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:29:50
91. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:31:58
92. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:32:22
93. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:30
94. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:34:59
95. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:35:22
96. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41:04
97. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:42:18
98. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:44:27
99. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:46:39
100. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:00
101. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:48:04
102. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:49:16
103. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:49:40
104. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 2:53:39
105. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:54:31
106. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:56:33
107. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:56:57
108. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:57:12
109. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:57:30
110. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:59:19
111. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:59:41
112. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:00:27
113. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:01:00
114. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:02:00
115. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:02:25
116. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:02:26
117. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:03:27
118. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:05:04
119. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:05:33
120. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:05:48
121. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:06:30
122. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:09:01
123. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:09:45
124. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:10:32
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:10:48
126. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:11:11
127. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:11:14
128. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:11:50
129. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:12:07
130. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:12:11
131. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:12:46
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13:17
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:13:51
134. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:14:25
135. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:15:39
136. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:17:58
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:19:11
138. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:20:20
139. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:20:54
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:21:09
141. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:23:33
142. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:25:11
143. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:25:58
144. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:27:38
145. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:28:10
146. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:33:53
147. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:34:11
148. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:38:09
149. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:41:02
150. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:41:11
151. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:43:35
152. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:43:52
153. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:44:13
154. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:46:37
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:50:21
156. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:53:31
157. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:59:34
158. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 4:10:31
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige