Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

20.05.2018: 15. Etappe , 176.0 km

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:37:56
2. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:41
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:41
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:41
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:41
7. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
8. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:20
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:20
11. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:20
12. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20
13. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:20
14. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:20
15. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:20
16. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:20
17. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:32
18. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:32
19. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:11
20. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:33
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:13
22. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 4:13
23. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:13
24. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 4:13
25. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:13
26. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 6:46
28. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 6:46
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:46
30. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 6:46
31. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 7:30
32. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:30
33. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:30
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 9:48
35. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:48
36. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:15
37. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 13:37
38. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 13:37
39. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:37
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 13:37
41. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:37
42. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 13:37
43. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:37
44. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 19:02
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:31
46. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:31
47. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:31
48. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:31
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:31
50. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:31
51. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:31
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:31
53. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:31
54. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 19:31
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 19:31
56. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 19:31
57. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:31
58. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:31
59. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 19:31
60. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:31
61. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 19:31
62. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 19:31
63. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:31
64. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:31
65. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 19:31
66. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 19:31
67. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:31
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:31
69. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 19:31
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:31
71. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:31
72. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 19:39
73. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:39
74. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 19:39
75. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 25:27
76. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:14
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 26:14
78. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 26:14
79. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 26:14
80. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:14
81. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 26:14
82. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 26:14
83. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:14
84. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 26:14
85. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 26:14
86. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 26:43
87. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:02
88. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:02
89. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:02
90. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 29:15
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:15
92. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 29:15
93. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:15
94. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:15
95. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 29:15
96. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:15
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 29:15
98. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:15
99. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:15
100. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:15
101. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:15
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 29:15
103. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:15
104. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 29:15
105. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:15
106. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 29:15
107. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 29:15
108. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 29:15
109. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 29:15
110. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 29:15
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:15
112. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:15
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 29:15
114. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:15
115. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:15
116. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:15
117. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:15
118. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:15
119. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:15
120. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:15
121. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 29:15
122. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:15
123. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:15
124. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:49
125. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:49
126. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:49
127. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:49
128. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:49
129. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:49
130. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:49
131. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:49
132. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 35:49
133. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 35:49
134. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:49
135. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:49
136. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 35:49
137. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:49
138. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 35:49
139. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 35:49
140. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 35:49
141. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:49
142. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 35:49
143. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 35:49
144. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 35:49
145. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:49
146. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:49
147. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 35:49
148. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 35:49
149. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 35:49
150. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 35:49
151. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 35:49
152. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 35:49
153. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:49
154. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 35:49
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 35:49
156. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:49
157. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:49
158. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:49
159. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:49
160. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:47
161. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 40:47

20.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 65:57:37
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:11
3. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:28
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:37
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:27
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:47
7. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 4:52
8. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 5:34
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:59
10. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:13
11. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:41
12. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:12
13. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:27
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 8:00
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:00
16. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 9:38
17. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 9:49
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 9:56
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 13:15
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 15:20
21. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:39
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:14
23. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:55
24. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 31:37
25. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:17
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 35:59
27. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 38:26
28. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 39:43
29. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:50
30. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 41:08
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 41:27
32. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 45:07
33. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 48:08
34. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 51:24
35. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 52:09
36. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:19
37. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:08:11
38. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09:49
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:15
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:30
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11:20
42. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:11:30
43. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:46
44. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:27
45. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16:02
46. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:16:37
47. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:18:03
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:02
49. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:20:40
50. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:20:48
51. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:20:48
52. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:22:04
53. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:25:37
54. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:25:39
55. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:26:32
56. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:29:42
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:35:05
58. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:35:53
59. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:36:03
60. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:38:26
61. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:39:00
62. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:07
63. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:41:16
64. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:43:45
65. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:44:03
66. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:44:45
67. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:47:05
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:47:35
69. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:48:29
70. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:49:29
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:04
72. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:51:37
73. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:52:50
74. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:58:45
75. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:00:21
76. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 2:01:30
77. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:04:23
78. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:06:05
79. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:07:15
80. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:08:09
81. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:08:21
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:12:30
83. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:13:14
84. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15:25
85. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15:38
86. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:18:00
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:18:11
88. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 2:21:33
89. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:21:47
90. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:22:26
91. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:22:32
92. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22:35
93. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:25:21
94. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:28:20
95. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:28:44
96. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:29:09
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:31:14
98. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:33:33
99. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34:27
100. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:36:23
101. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:39:02
102. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39:32
103. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41:39
104. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 2:42:16
105. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:44:20
106. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:45:17
107. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:46:49
108. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:47:35
109. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:49:58
110. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:51:36
111. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:51:39
112. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:52:34
113. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:53:15
114. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:53:19
115. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:53:25
116. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53:39
117. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:53:39
118. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:56:36
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:56:41
120. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:56:44
121. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:56:55
122. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:57:14
123. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:58:20
124. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:59:09
125. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:59:09
126. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:59:26
127. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:01:00
128. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:01:04
129. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:02:43
130. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:02:44
131. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:05:08
132. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:07:17
133. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:07:29
134. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:07:54
135. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 3:08:42
136. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 3:09:21
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:09:23
138. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:10:54
139. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11:02
140. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:11:45
141. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:13:13
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13:55
143. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:15:12
144. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:16:44
145. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:17:50
146. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:19:50
147. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:20:51
148. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:22:13
149. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 3:24:18
150. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:25:09
151. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:26:17
152. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:26:57
153. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:30:14
154. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:30:53
155. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:31:26
156. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:32:11
157. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:33:13
158. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:39:52
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:45:38
160. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:46:29
161. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:59:52
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige