Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2018: 13. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:56:25
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
4. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
5. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
10. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
14. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
15. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
16. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
17. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
18. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
19. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
20. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
21. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
23. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
29. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
30. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
35. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
38. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
40. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
41. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
42. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 0:00
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
47. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
48. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
49. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
50. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
52. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
53. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
54. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
55. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
56. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
58. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
59. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
62. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
64. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
66. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
69. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
71. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
72. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 0:00
75. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
77. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
78. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
81. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
82. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
83. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
84. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
85. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
86. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
87. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
88. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
89. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
90. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
93. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
94. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
95. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
96. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
97. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
99. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
101. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
102. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
103. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
104. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
105. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
106. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 0:00
107. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
108. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
109. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
110. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
112. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
113. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
114. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
115. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
116. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
117. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
118. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
119. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 0:00
120. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 0:00
121. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:40
122. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:58
123. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:03
124. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:06
125. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:05
126. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:07
127. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:10
128. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:10
129. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:10
130. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:10
131. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 3:10
132. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:10
133. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
134. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:10
135. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:10
136. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:10
137. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:10
138. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:10
139. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
140. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:10
141. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10
142. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10
143. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:10
144. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 3:10
145. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 3:10
146. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:10
147. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:10
148. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:10
149. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:10
150. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:10
151. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:10
152. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:10
153. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:10
154. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:10
155. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:10
156. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 3:10
157. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:10
158. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:22
159. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:22
160. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:58
161. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:58
162. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:30
163. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 8:14
164. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 8:14
165. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 8:14
166. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 8:14
167. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 10:57
168. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:24

18.05.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:54:20
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:04
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:18
5. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:56
6. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:09
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:36
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
9. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:55
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:17
12. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:20
13. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 3:25
14. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
15. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:40
16. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 3:43
17. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Quick-Step Floors) 4:01
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:33
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 5:08
20. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:21
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:03
22. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:32
23. Wout Poels (NED, Team Sky) 6:49
24. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:07
25. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 14:09
26. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:07
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:19
29. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 20:06
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:18
31. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 24:47
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 26:33
33. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 27:32
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 28:48
35. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:01
36. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:44
37. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 34:33
38. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Katusha-Alpecin) 35:11
39. Benjamin King (USA, Dimension Data) 36:37
40. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:43
41. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 42:27
42. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 42:47
43. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 43:03
44. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 43:26
45. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Mitchelton-Scott) 44:30
46. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 45:20
47. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:50
48. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:32
49. Robert Gesink (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 48:20
50. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 49:07
51. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 49:12
52. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Team Sunweb) 49:23
53. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 50:36
54. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 51:30
55. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 52:13
56. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:25
57. Nicolas Roche (IRL, BMC Racing Team) 53:33
58. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 55:01
59. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 55:37
60. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 56:02
61. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 56:06
62. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 57:43
63. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:00:58
64. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:05:18
65. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:06:39
66. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:07:53
67. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:08:20
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Fix All) 1:08:22
69. Darwin Atapuma (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09:58
70. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:11:38
71. David De La Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 1:12:18
72. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:12:50
73. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:43
74. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:16:42
75. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:46
76. Koen Bouwmam (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:19:09
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:20:02
78. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 1:20:03
79. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21:56
80. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:22:04
81. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:23:16
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:25:19
83. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:25:33
84. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:26:18
85. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:27:16
86. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:30
87. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:29:19
88. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:30:57
89. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:31:27
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:27
91. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34:19
92. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:46
93. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35:29
94. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:35:37
95. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:35:55
96. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:38:20
97. Tony Martin (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38:26
98. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38:45
99. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Quick-Step Floors) 1:39:17
100. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:39:39
101. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Fix All) 1:40:04
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:40:05
103. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:05
104. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40:33
105. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 1:43:07
106. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:43:55
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 1:45:10
108. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:49:27
109. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:51:05
110. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:52:07
111. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:53:42
112. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:19
113. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:54:43
114. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:25
115. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:55:33
116. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:57:20
117. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57:26
118. Jérémy Roy (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:58:05
119. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:58:13
120. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:58:23
121. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:58:49
122. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:58:53
123. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59:36
124. Jos van Emden (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:59:48
125. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:00:48
126. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Quick-Step Floors) 2:01:11
127. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:01:26
128. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:02:01
129. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:02:19
130. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:03:00
131. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:03:48
132. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:04:01
133. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:04:01
134. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04:48
135. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:05:39
136. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:06:26
137. Florian Senechal (FRA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:06:45
138. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06:54
139. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:07:17
140. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:08:06
141. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:10:05
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:10:18
143. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:10:41
144. Danny van Poppel (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:10:51
145. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:12:19
146. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:12:30
147. Elia Viviani (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:14:20
148. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:15:30
149. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:16:06
150. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale) 2:17:47
151. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:18:34
152. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Quick-Step Floors) 2:18:41
153. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:19:18
154. Igor Anton (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:19:24
155. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19:48
156. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:20:01
157. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Fix All) 2:21:32
158. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:22:58
159. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:23:16
160. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:25:02
161. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:27:17
162. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:27:26
163. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:28:41
164. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:29:28
165. Marco Coledan (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:37:40
166. Svein Tuft (CAN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:38:43
167. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:39:24
168. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 2:52:40
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2018
Anzeige