Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018, Kategorie: 2.HC

19.04.2018: 4. Etappe , 134.3 km

1. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:19:59
2. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:06
3. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:11
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:11
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:11
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:11
7. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:11
8. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:11
11. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:11
12. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
13. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
14. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:11
15. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:50
16. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:50
17. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:50
18. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:50
19. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:50
20. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:50
21. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:50
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:50
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 0:50
24. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:50
25. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:18
26. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:18
27. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 1:18
28. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:18
29. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 1:18
30. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 2:35
31. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:35
32. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 2:35
33. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:02
34. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:02
35. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:02
36. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
37. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:02
38. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 3:02
39. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 3:02
40. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
41. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 4:46
42. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 5:05
43. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:05
44. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 5:55
45. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:55
46. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
47. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 8:59
48. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:10
49. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:10
50. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:23
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 9:23
52. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 9:23
53. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 9:44
54. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:55
55. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:55
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:55
57. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:55
58. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:55
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:55
60. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 11:55
61. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:55
62. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:55
63. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:55
64. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:55
65. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:55
66. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:55
67. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 11:55
68. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:55
69. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 11:55
70. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:55
71. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:55
72. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:55
73. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 11:55
74. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:55
75. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:55
76. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:55
77. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:55
78. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:55
79. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 11:55
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:55
81. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
82. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:55
83. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 11:55
84. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:55
85. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:55
86. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:55
87. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:55
88. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:55
89. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:55
90. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
91. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 11:55
92. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:55
93. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 11:55
94. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:55
95. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:55
96. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
97. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:55
98. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:55
99. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:55
100. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:55
101. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:55
102. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:55
103. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 11:55
104. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:55
105. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:55
106. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:55
107. Mickael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:55
108. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
109. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
110. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:55
111. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:55
112. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 11:55
113. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:55
114. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 11:55
115. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:55
116. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:04
117. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:59
118. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 22:49
119. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 22:49
120. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 22:49
121. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 22:49

19.04.2018: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:12:29
2. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:15
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:16
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
6. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
7. George Bennett (NZL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:10
8. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:36
9. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:45
10. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
11. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:36
12. Michal Schlegel (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:37
13. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:42
14. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:09
15. Koen Bouwman (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:27
16. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 3:33
17. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:53
18. Nicola Conci (ITA, Italian National Team) 4:34
19. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:39
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 6:12
21. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:15
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:21
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 7:45
24. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 8:31
25. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:01
26. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 11:27
27. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 11:35
28. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 12:56
29. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:24
30. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:52
31. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:21
32. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:48
33. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:45
34. Alexander Vlasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 16:49
35. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 20:07
36. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:27
37. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 20:34
38. Georg Preidler (AUT, Groupama-FDJ) 20:42
39. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:58
40. Alex Turrin (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 22:16
41. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 22:49
42. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:21
43. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:33
44. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 23:49
45. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, LottoNL-Jumbo) 23:51
46. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:55
47. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Sky) 25:59
48. Luca Raggio (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 28:02
49. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 32:11
50. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italian National Team) 32:19
51. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:33
52. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 32:40
53. Nathan Earle (AUS, Israel Cycling Academy) 32:40
54. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 32:40
55. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 33:39
56. Joan Bou (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 34:37
57. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 34:43
58. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:51
59. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 35:08
60. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 35:15
61. Francois Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:19
62. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 35:33
63. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 36:33
64. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 37:10
65. Simone Velasco (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 37:52
66. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Sky) 37:58
67. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 38:20
68. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:29
69. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 38:30
70. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 38:57
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates) 40:24
72. Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 40:38
73. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 40:49
74. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 41:20
75. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 41:37
76. Luca Covili (ITA, Italian National Team) 42:25
77. Mickael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:36
78. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 43:37
79. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 44:52
80. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 45:11
81. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:38
82. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 45:56
83. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 46:40
84. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 46:51
85. Jose Manuel Diaz (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 46:55
86. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Italian National Team) 47:08
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, UAE Team Emirates) 48:07
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 48:17
89. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 48:24
90. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Italian National Team) 48:33
91. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 48:57
92. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 50:37
93. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ovini) 51:21
94. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Dimension Data) 51:31
95. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 51:42
96. Daan Olivier (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 51:42
97. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:57
98. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo) 52:59
99. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:09
100. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:09
101. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:42
102. Michel Piccot (ITA, Italian National Team) 54:16
103. Lukas Schlemmer (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 55:31
104. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Italian National Team) 56:01
105. Johannes Schinnagel (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:20
106. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia) 56:28
107. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 56:37
108. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 57:11
109. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, LottoNL-Jumbo) 57:44
110. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 57:47
111. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 58:58
112. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 59:09
113. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:31
114. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 59:31
115. Awet Gebremedhin (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:00:32
116. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:00:32
117. Patryk Stosz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:01:01
118. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Bahrain-Merida) 1:08:38
119. Markus Wildauer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:10:03
120. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:10:47
121. Marco Friedrich (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:18:43
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2018
Anzeige