Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2017, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.04.2017: 2. Etappe , 181.3 km

1. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:20:13
2. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
4. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
6. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 0:00
10. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
11. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
12. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
16. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Danilo Celano (ITA, Italy) 0:00
20. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 0:00
21. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
25. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
27. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
29. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
31. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
34. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
35. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 0:00
36. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
37. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
38. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
39. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
40. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
41. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 0:00
44. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
45. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
46. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Italy) 0:00
47. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
48. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:00
49. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
50. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
52. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
53. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
54. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
55. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 0:00
59. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
60. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
61. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 0:00
62. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:00
63. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
64. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italy) 0:00
65. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
67. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
68. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:19
69. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
70. Luca Raggio (ITA, Italy) 0:30
71. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 0:32
72. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:37
73. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:37
74. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:10
75. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30
76. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 1:41
77. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 2:35
78. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 3:19
79. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 3:19
80. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:26
81. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:39
82. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 5:21
83. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 5:22
84. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
86. Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy) 5:22
87. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:22
88. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 5:22
89. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 5:22
90. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 5:29
91. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:10
92. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 12:10
93. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 12:10
94. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 12:10
95. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 12:10
96. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:10
97. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:10
98. Lucas Schwarz (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
99. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Italy) 12:10
100. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:10
101. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
102. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:10
103. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:10
104. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italy) 12:10
105. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:10
106. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Italy) 12:10
107. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
108. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
109. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:10
110. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 12:10
111. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:10
112. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:10
113. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:10
114. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 12:10
115. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:10
116. Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:10
117. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:10
118. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:10
119. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:10
120. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:10
121. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 12:10
122. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
123. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 12:10
124. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:32
125. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:32
126. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:32
127. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:32
128. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 16:32
129. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 16:32
130. Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 16:32
131. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 16:36
132. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 16:37
133. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 16:37
134. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 16:37
135. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:37
136. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:37
137. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 16:37

18.04.2017: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 6:52:18
2. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:04
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:10
7. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
8. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:14
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:18
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
11. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:23
12. Egan Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:27
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:27
14. Danilo Celano (ITA, Italy) 0:27
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:27
16. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
17. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:32
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
19. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:32
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:36
21. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
22. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:36
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:36
24. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
25. Mikel Landa (ESP, Team Sky) 0:36
26. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:45
27. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:45
28. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 0:52
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 0:58
30. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:06
31. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
32. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:06
33. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina) 1:06
34. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:15
35. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina) 1:30
36. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Wilier Triestina) 1:30
37. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:37
38. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:40
39. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:51
40. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, FDJ) 2:02
41. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Team Sky) 2:15
42. Clement Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
43. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:57
44. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
45. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, Aqua Blue Sport) 2:57
46. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:57
47. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:57
48. Antonio Zullo (ITA, Italy) 2:57
49. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
50. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:57
51. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:57
52. Joey Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:21
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 3:34
54. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 4:38
55. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 4:48
56. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:50
57. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 5:07
58. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 5:54
59. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:01
60. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:01
61. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:33
62. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 8:19
63. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 9:17
64. Alberto Amici (ITA, Italy) 9:17
65. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 9:36
66. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:54
67. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:10
68. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:14
69. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:14
70. Jan Bárta (CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:14
71. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:14
72. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:14
73. Daniel Martinez (COL, Wilier Triestina) 10:14
74. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:14
75. Luca Raggio (ITA, Italy) 10:44
76. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 11:06
77. Leigh Howard (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 11:48
78. Davide Orrico (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 12:49
79. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:07
80. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Aqua Blue Sport) 13:10
81. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 13:33
82. Raffaello Bonusi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:43
83. Suleiman Kangangi (KEN, Bike Aid) 15:16
84. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
85. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:36
86. Matteo Natali (ITA, Italy) 15:36
87. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:00
88. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 17:32
89. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:47
90. Salim Kipkemboi (KEN, Bike Aid) 19:04
91. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:27
92. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Italy) 21:27
93. Josu Zabala (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:27
94. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina) 22:24
95. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 22:24
96. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:24
97. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italy) 22:24
98. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:24
99. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Italy) 22:24
100. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:24
101. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 22:24
102. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:24
103. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:24
104. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina) 24:07
105. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 24:07
106. Lucas Schwarz (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:11
107. Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:14
108. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:14
109. Awet Habtom Tekle (ERI, Bike Aid) 24:43
110. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:43
111. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 24:44
112. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:46
113. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Tirol Cycling Team) 26:59
114. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:59
115. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 26:59
116. Patrick Gamper (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 28:25
117. Moreno Moser (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:29
118. Simone Bernardini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 33:26
119. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:26
120. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 33:26
121. Miles Scotson (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:26
122. Peter Koning (NED, Aqua Blue Sport) 33:26
123. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Aqua Blue Sport) 33:26
124. Valens Ndaiasenga (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 33:26
125. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Aqua Blue Sport) 33:26
126. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 33:26
127. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 37:48
128. Niccolo' Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 37:48
129. Paolo Prandini (ITA, Sangemini - Mg. K Vis) 37:48
130. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:48
131. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:48
132. Calvin Watson (AUS, Aqua Blue Sport) 37:52
133. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 37:53
134. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo) 37:53
135. William Clarke (AUS, Cannondale-Drapac) 37:53
136. Timo Schäfer (GER, Bike Aid) 37:53
137. Timothy Rugg (USA, Bike Aid) 0:00
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2017
Anzeige