Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

31.08.2016: 1. Etappe , 146.9 km

1. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:27:18
2. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:03
3. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 0:06
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
5. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:06
7. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:06
8. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
9. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:06
10. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 0:06
11. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:06
12. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:06
13. Michael Schaer (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
14. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
15. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:06
16. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:06
17. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:06
18. Martjin Budding (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:06
19. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:06
20. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:06
21. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
22. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:06
23. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 0:06
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:06
25. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:06
26. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:06
27. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
28. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
29. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:06
30. Øyvind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 0:06
31. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:06
32. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:06
33. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stölting Service Group) 0:06
34. Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
35. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:06
36. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:06
37. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
38. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:06
39. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:14
40. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:20
41. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:22
42. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:22
43. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:28
44. Rune Almindsø (DEN, ColoQuick-Cult) 0:28
45. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
46. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
47. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:28
48. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:28
49. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:28
50. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:28
51. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:28
52. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:28
53. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:28
54. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
55. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:28
56. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:28
57. Frederik Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:28
58. Asmund Lovik (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 0:28
59. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 0:28
60. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 0:28
61. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:05
62. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:13
63. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:14
64. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:14
65. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 1:14
66. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:14
67. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, ColoQuick-Cult) 1:14
68. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:14
69. Edvin Wilson (SWE, Team Joker Byggtorget) 1:14
70. Samuel Williams (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 1:27
71. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:27
72. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:27
73. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 1:27
74. Nikolaj Moltke Steen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 1:27
75. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:27
76. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:27
77. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:27
78. Martin Mortensen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 1:51
79. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 1:51
80. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 1:51
81. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, ColoQuick-Cult) 1:51
82. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:28
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 2:56
84. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:56
85. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 2:56
86. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 2:56
87. Yannick Janssen (NED, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 2:56
88. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:56
89. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:56
90. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 2:56
91. Fridtjof Roinas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:56
92. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:56
93. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 2:56
94. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 2:56
95. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 2:56
96. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 2:56
97. Joshua Hunt (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 2:56
98. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:56
99. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 2:56
100. Age Ljostad Nilsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 3:53
101. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:53
102. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:53
103. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:53
104. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:16
105. Henrik Sandal (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:16
106. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:16
107. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:18
108. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 4:18
109. Nikolaï Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:18
110. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:18
111. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:20
112. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:20
113. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:20
114. Mikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:20
115. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:20
116. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:20
117. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:20
118. Pawel Bernas (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:20
119. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:20
120. Torstein Traaen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:20
121. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 4:20
122. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 4:20
123. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 4:20
124. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 4:30
125. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 5:00
126. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:54
127. Dmitry Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:19
128. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 7:19
129. Kristian Kulsef (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:19
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:19
131. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:13
132. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 9:14
133. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 9:14
134. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:14
135. Christer Jensen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 9:14
136. Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 9:14
137. Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 9:14
138. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:14
139. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick-Cult) 9:14
140. Frederik Willmann (NOR, ColoQuick-Cult) 9:14

31.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:27:08
2. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:07
3. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 0:12
4. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:13
5. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
7. Jonas Koch (GER, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
8. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:16
9. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
10. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
11. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:16
12. Truls Korsaeth (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 0:16
13. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:16
14. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:16
15. Michael Schaer (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
16. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
17. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:16
18. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
19. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:16
20. Martjin Budding (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:16
21. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
22. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:16
23. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 0:16
24. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
25. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:16
26. Vegard Breen (NOR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:16
27. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
28. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:16
29. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:16
30. Øyvind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 0:16
31. Richard Handley (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 0:16
32. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
33. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Stölting Service Group) 0:16
34. Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
35. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:16
36. Davy Gunst (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:16
37. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:16
38. Cees Bol (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:16
39. Nils Politt (GER, Team Katusha) 0:24
40. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:30
41. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:32
42. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:32
43. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 0:36
44. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:38
45. Rune Almindsø (DEN, ColoQuick-Cult) 0:38
46. Michal Podlaski (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
47. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
48. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:38
49. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:38
50. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:38
51. Romain Combaud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:38
52. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 0:38
53. James Oram (NZL, One Pro Cycling) 0:38
54. Michael Reihs (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:38
55. Karel Hnik (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
56. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:38
57. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:38
58. Frederik Galta (NOR, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:38
59. Asmund Lovik (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 0:38
60. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 0:38
61. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:15
62. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:23
63. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 1:24
64. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:24
65. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 1:24
66. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:24
67. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, ColoQuick-Cult) 1:24
68. Erik Baska (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 1:24
69. Edvin Wilson (SWE, Team Joker Byggtorget) 1:24
70. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:35
71. Samuel Williams (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 1:37
72. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 1:37
73. Floris Gerts (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
74. Pierre Moncorge (FRA, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 1:37
75. Nikolaj Moltke Steen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 1:37
76. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 1:37
77. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:37
78. Martin Mortensen (DEN, One Pro Cycling) 2:01
79. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 2:01
80. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 2:01
81. Hampus Anderberg (SWE, ColoQuick-Cult) 2:01
82. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:38
83. Christian Mager (GER, Stölting Service Group) 3:03
84. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 3:06
85. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:06
86. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 3:06
87. Adrian Aas Stien (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 3:06
88. Yannick Janssen (NED, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 3:06
89. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:06
90. Petter Theodorsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 3:06
91. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 3:06
92. Fridtjof Roinas (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 3:06
93. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:06
94. Matti Manninen (FIN, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 3:06
95. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 3:06
96. Andreas Stokbro (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 3:06
97. Joshua Hunt (GBR, One Pro Cycling) 3:06
98. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:06
99. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 3:06
100. Age Ljostad Nilsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 4:03
101. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 4:03
102. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 4:03
103. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:03
104. Henrik Sandal (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:25
105. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:26
106. Ken-Levi Eikeland (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:26
107. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:28
108. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 4:28
109. Nikolaï Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:28
110. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:28
111. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:30
112. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team FixIT.no) 4:30
113. Johan Svensson (SWE, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:30
114. Mikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR, Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling) 4:30
115. Jiri Polnicky (CZE, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
116. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:30
117. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop-Øster Hus) 4:30
118. Pawel Bernas (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 4:30
119. Audun Brekke Flotten (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:30
120. Torstein Traaen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 4:30
121. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 4:30
122. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 4:30
123. Jelle Nieuwpoort (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 4:30
124. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker Byggtorget) 4:40
125. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 5:10
126. Andrea Montagnoli (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 6:04
127. Dmitry Kozonchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:29
128. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform C.T.) 7:29
129. Kristian Kulsef (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:29
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 7:29
131. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:23
132. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 9:24
133. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team) 9:24
134. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:24
135. Christer Jensen (NOR, Team Ringeriks - Kraft) 9:24
136. Daniel Holm Foder (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 9:24
137. Christian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN, Team Virtu Pro - VéloConcept) 9:24
138. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:24
139. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, ColoQuick-Cult) 9:24
140. Frederik Willmann (NOR, ColoQuick-Cult) 0:00
�bersicht Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2016
Anzeige