Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

26.08.2016: 5. Etappe , 171.3 km

1. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:03:42
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
4. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:00
5. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
6. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
7. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
8. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
11. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
12. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
13. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 0:00
14. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
16. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
17. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:00
18. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
19. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
20. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
21. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
22. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:00
23. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 0:00
24. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
25. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
27. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
28. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
29. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 0:00
30. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
31. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
33. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
34. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
37. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
38. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
39. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:00
40. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:11
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:12
42. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:18
43. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:30
44. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:47
45. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:57
46. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 1:12
47. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:15
48. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:15
49. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:32
50. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:36
51. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:37
52. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:37
53. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 1:37
54. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:37
55. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:37
56. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:37
57. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:37
58. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44
59. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:44
60. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:46
61. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 1:46
62. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:47
63. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:55
64. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:55
65. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:55
66. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:57
67. Julien Duval (FRA, Armée de Terre) 2:34
68. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 2:34
69. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:05
70. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:05
71. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:37
72. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:58
73. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 3:58
74. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:16
75. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 4:16
76. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 4:16
77. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:19
78. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:09
79. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:09
80. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 5:14
81. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:54
82. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:08
83. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:38
84. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 6:38
85. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:38
86. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 6:38
87. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 6:38
88. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 8:27
89. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:27
90. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:28
91. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:55
92. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 8:55
93. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 8:55
94. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 8:55
95. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:55
96. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 8:55
97. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:55
98. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:55
99. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:55
100. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:55
101. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 8:55
102. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:55
103. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:55
104. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:55
105. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 8:55
106. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 8:55
107. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:55
108. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 8:55
109. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:55
110. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:55
111. Etienne Fabre (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:55
112. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:55
113. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:55
114. Nicolas Moncomble (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 8:55
115. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:55
116. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:55
117. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 8:55

26.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:31:11
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:30
3. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:30
4. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:33
5. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:51
6. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:55
7. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:56
8. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
9. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:12
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:20
11. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
12. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:36
13. Daniel McLay (GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:36
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:44
15. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:46
16. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:51
17. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:04
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 2:05
19. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:12
20. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 2:31
21. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:31
22. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:35
23. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:42
24. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:43
25. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:50
26. Damien Touzé (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 2:52
27. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:03
28. Simone Velasco (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:08
29. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 3:09
30. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:11
31. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 3:12
32. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armée de Terre) 3:14
33. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:22
34. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
35. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 3:27
36. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, FDJ) 3:35
37. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:37
38. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 3:51
39. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:53
40. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:55
41. Félix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 3:58
42. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 4:11
43. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 4:24
44. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:39
45. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:48
46. David Menut (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 4:51
47. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 5:00
48. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:01
49. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 5:09
50. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:10
51. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 5:16
52. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:18
53. Adrien Petit (FRA, Direct Energie) 5:31
54. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 5:33
55. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:36
56. Julien Duval (FRA, Armée de Terre) 6:31
57. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:40
58. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 6:46
59. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 6:54
60. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 6:59
61. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:04
62. Pierre Gouault (FRA, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 7:06
63. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 7:08
64. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 7:18
65. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 8:09
66. Rayane Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 8:31
67. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 8:47
68. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:03
69. Robert Wagner (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:20
70. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 9:31
71. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 9:43
72. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:13
73. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 10:21
74. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 10:47
75. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armée de Terre) 11:04
76. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:09
77. Jeremy Leveau (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 11:11
78. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 11:38
79. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 11:48
80. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP - Auber 93) 11:58
81. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 12:03
82. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 12:06
83. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:16
84. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:21
85. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 12:22
86. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 12:24
87. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:35
88. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:09
89. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 13:49
90. Etienne Fabre (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:50
91. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:57
92. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 13:58
93. Brice Feillu (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 14:05
94. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:05
95. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:07
96. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 14:17
97. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 15:07
98. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:11
99. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Armée de Terre) 15:20
100. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 15:20
101. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 15:56
102. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, Armée de Terre) 16:06
103. Yohann Gène (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:07
104. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 16:32
105. Maxime Farazijn (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:36
106. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:09
107. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armée de Terre) 21:27
108. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 21:31
109. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:40
110. Nicolas Moncomble (FRA, Roubaix - Métropole Européenne de Lille) 21:56
111. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:11
112. Jordan Levasseur (FRA, Armée de Terre) 22:14
113. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 22:46
114. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:57
115. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 26:19
116. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armée de Terre) 27:31
117. Dorian Godon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 30:44
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2016
Anzeige