Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2016: 11. Etappe , 168.6 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:44:47
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
4. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:06
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:08
6. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:13
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 0:19
9. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
11. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:36
12. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:38
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:51
15. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 0:52
17. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:04
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:09
19. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12
20. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
22. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:24
23. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:24
24. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:35
25. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:38
26. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:45
27. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:48
28. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:53
29. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:58
30. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:02
31. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:18
32. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:18
33. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:18
34. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:18
35. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:32
36. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45
37. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:45
38. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 2:57
39. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 2:57
40. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:00
41. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:03
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:11
43. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 3:27
44. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 3:27
45. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:32
46. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
47. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:34
48. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:52
49. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:17
50. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:17
51. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:23
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:42
53. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:42
54. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:42
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:42
56. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 4:42
57. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:42
58. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 4:42
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:45
60. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:45
61. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 4:45
62. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:45
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:06
64. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:14
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:14
66. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:21
67. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
68. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:37
69. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 5:55
70. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:55
71. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:55
72. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:55
73. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:55
74. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:55
75. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 6:01
76. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 6:04
77. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:04
78. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:06
79. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 6:23
80. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:41
81. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 7:00
82. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 7:00
83. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 7:12
84. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:18
85. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:24
86. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:25
87. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 7:25
88. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:39
89. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:39
90. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 7:42
91. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:44
92. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 7:44
93. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:51
94. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 7:52
95. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:41
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 8:41
97. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:41
98. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:44
99. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:47
100. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:47
101. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 8:47
102. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:47
103. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:47
104. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 8:47
105. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 8:47
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:54
107. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:54
108. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 8:58
109. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 9:02
110. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:04
111. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:14
112. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:20
113. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:20
114. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:20
115. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:20
116. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:20
117. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:20
118. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:20
119. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:20
120. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:20
121. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
122. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:20
123. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 10:20
124. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:20
125. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:20
126. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:20
127. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:20
128. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:20
129. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:20
130. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 10:20
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:42
132. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:42
133. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:42
134. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:42
135. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 10:42
136. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 10:42
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:42
138. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:42
139. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 10:42
140. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 10:42
141. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:42
142. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 10:42
143. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 10:42
144. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:42
145. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 10:42
146. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 11:14
147. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 11:28
148. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 11:37
149. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:37
150. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:56
151. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 12:52
152. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 13:10
153. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 13:10
154. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 13:44
155. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 13:44
156. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 13:44
157. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 13:44

31.08.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 42:21:48
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:54
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:34
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 3:08
6. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 3:09
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica-BikeExchange) 3:25
8. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:34
9. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:45
10. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
11. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:03
12. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:38
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 5:44
14. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:55
15. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 6:32
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
17. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 7:26
18. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:50
19. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 7:53
20. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 8:10
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:22
22. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:03
23. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 9:03
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:09
25. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:01
26. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 10:21
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:22
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:25
29. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 12:04
30. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:05
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:54
32. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:27
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:52
34. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:35
36. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 23:39
37. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 23:45
38. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 24:03
39. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 24:39
40. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:50
41. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
42. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:25
43. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:03
44. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 31:30
45. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 31:53
46. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:11
47. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 40:52
48. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:58
49. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 42:35
50. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 43:36
51. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 43:45
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 44:13
53. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 46:11
54. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 48:45
55. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Drapac) 50:38
56. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:14
57. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 52:33
58. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 54:02
59. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale-Drapac) 55:04
60. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 55:58
61. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 56:08
62. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 56:48
63. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 57:44
64. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 58:34
65. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00:16
66. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:38
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:57
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:04:11
69. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:10
70. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:07:15
71. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:08:08
72. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:43
73. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 1:08:54
74. Jaime Roson (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:31
75. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:11:54
76. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:12:59
77. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:13:05
78. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13:18
79. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13:49
80. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14:29
81. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14:54
82. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:15:09
83. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:11
84. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:16:40
85. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:49
86. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:47
87. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:19:08
88. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:19:25
89. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:02
90. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21:44
91. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:21:52
92. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:22:52
93. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:22:52
94. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:23:06
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:23:50
96. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:23:55
97. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:24:11
98. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:24:20
99. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:25:47
100. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:27:55
101. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Lampre - Merida) 1:28:00
102. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:28:22
103. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:28:25
104. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:28:55
105. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:29:30
106. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-BikeExchange) 1:30:56
107. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:20
108. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:31:50
109. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:32:43
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:33:17
111. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:44
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:34:54
113. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:35:38
114. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:36:10
115. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Drapac) 1:36:17
116. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:36:36
117. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:36:46
118. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:37:03
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37:42
120. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 1:38:24
121. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 1:38:38
122. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39:17
123. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:40:08
124. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:19
125. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:41:28
126. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:42:02
127. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:42:38
128. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:34
129. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:43:41
130. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45:02
131. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:45:17
132. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45:53
133. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46:56
134. Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:47:03
135. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:47:08
136. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49:01
137. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:18
138. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:51:35
139. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:52:54
140. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:53:26
141. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 1:54:08
142. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:54:23
143. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:55:24
144. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:55:33
145. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:56:02
146. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:58:38
147. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:59:02
148. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:00:32
149. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:01:32
150. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:03:50
151. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:04:26
152. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:04:27
153. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:05:12
154. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:07:11
155. Mario Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 2:07:14
156. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07:19
157. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:07:25
158. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:07:56
159. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:08:16
160. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:08:31
161. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 2:08:32
162. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:09:00
163. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:10:38
164. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:11:47
165. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13:29
166. Tyler Farrar (USA, Dimension Data) 2:14:35
167. Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:15:26
168. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:16:17
169. Rudiger Selig (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:17:45
170. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:22:09
171. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-BikeExchange) 2:22:46
172. Julien Morice (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:23:28
173. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:25:28
174. Romain Cardis (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:41:21
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2016
Anzeige