Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015, Kategorie: WT

16.08.2015: 7. Etappe , 193.8 km

1. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:18:18
2. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:03
3. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:08
4. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:38
6. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:40
7. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:40
8. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
9. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
10. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:42
11. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:42
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:42
13. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:42
14. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:42
15. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
16. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
17. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
18. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:42
19. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
20. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:42
21. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:42
22. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:42
23. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:48
24. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:48
25. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:48
26. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:53
27. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:53
28. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:53
29. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:53
30. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:53
31. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:53
32. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
33. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:53
34. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
35. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:53
36. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
37. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:53
38. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
39. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:01
40. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:01
41. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 1:01
42. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 1:01
43. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:01
44. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:01
45. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01
46. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
47. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:08
48. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:10
49. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:13
50. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:13
51. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
52. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
53. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19
54. JÈrÙme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:24
55. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:28
56. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:28
57. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:45
58. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:04
59. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 3:06
60. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:06
61. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:06
62. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:06
63. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
64. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:32
65. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 3:32
66. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 3:32
67. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:32
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:32
69. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 3:32
70. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 3:40
71. AndrÈ Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 3:53
72. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 3:53
73. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:04
74. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 4:32
75. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:32
76. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:12
77. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 8:21
78. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:21
79. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 8:21
80. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:21
81. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 8:21
82. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 8:21
83. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:21
84. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:21
85. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 8:21
86. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 8:21
87. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 8:21
88. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:21
89. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 8:21
90. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:21
91. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:21
92. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:21
93. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:21
94. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:21
95. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:27
96. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:32
97. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:32
98. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 8:32
99. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:32
100. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:32
101. SÈbastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
102. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
103. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:51
104. AndrÈ Looij (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 17:51
105. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:51
106. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:51
107. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 17:51
108. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 18:06
109. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 18:08

16.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:31:59
2. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:17
4. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
5. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:48
6. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:54
7. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:02
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:11
9. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:11
10. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:11
11. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13
12. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:16
13. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
14. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:06
15. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:08
16. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:13
17. Bjorn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:21
18. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:47
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:50
20. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:04
21. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:30
22. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:30
23. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:51
24. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 7:25
25. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 7:28
26. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:31
27. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:37
28. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:36
29. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 9:25
30. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
31. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:13
32. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:58
33. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 11:17
34. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 12:12
35. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 12:45
36. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 12:54
37. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 12:59
38. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:14
39. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 13:40
40. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 13:46
41. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 15:59
42. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 16:43
43. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:44
44. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:29
45. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:45
46. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 19:56
47. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 20:34
48. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 21:35
49. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 21:57
50. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 22:07
51. JÈrÙme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 22:21
52. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 22:49
53. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:51
54. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 24:16
55. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 24:19
56. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 25:15
57. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:13
58. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 27:51
59. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:10
60. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 28:42
61. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica GreenEdge) 29:21
62. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 29:29
63. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:38
64. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 30:05
65. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 30:07
66. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 30:37
67. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:29
68. AndrÈ Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:53
69. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:03
70. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 33:39
71. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 33:47
72. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 35:30
73. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 36:01
74. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 36:05
75. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 36:08
76. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 37:23
77. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 37:27
78. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 38:57
79. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 39:14
80. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 39:31
81. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 39:47
82. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:19
83. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 41:38
84. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 41:45
85. SÈbastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:51
86. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 42:55
87. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:59
88. Berden De Vries (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 43:22
89. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 43:54
90. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 43:58
91. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 44:44
92. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 44:55
93. Jesper Asselman (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 44:57
94. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:02
95. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 45:10
96. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step) 45:12
97. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 45:17
98. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 49:03
99. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 49:43
100. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:49
101. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 50:18
102. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 50:29
103. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 51:16
104. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 51:29
105. Wesley Kreder (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 52:48
106. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 53:16
107. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:03
108. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:52
109. AndrÈ Looij (NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton) 1:00:08
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2015
Anzeige