Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

12.06.2015: 6. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 4:29:23
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
4. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 0:39
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:24
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:46
7. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 1:48
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:59
9. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:12
10. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
12. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:25
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:31
14. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:31
15. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 2:31
16. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:31
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:42
18. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:55
19. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:09
20. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:09
21. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19
22. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 3:37
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:37
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:37
25. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:23
26. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 6:13
27. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:13
28. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 6:13
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:23
30. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:25
31. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:51
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:04
33. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:32
34. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:32
35. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:32
36. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:32
37. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 7:32
38. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:25
39. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 8:37
40. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:33
41. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 11:01
42. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 11:01
43. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:04
44. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:04
45. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:14
46. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:17
47. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 14:46
48. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 31:16
49. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:16
50. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 31:16
51. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 31:16
52. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:25
53. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 36:25
54. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
55. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:25
56. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 36:25
57. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:25
58. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:25
59. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
60. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
61. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
62. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
63. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
64. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
65. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
66. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:25
67. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
68. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 36:25
69. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 36:25
70. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
71. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:25
72. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
73. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 36:25
74. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 36:25
75. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 36:25
76. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 36:25
77. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
78. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 36:25
79. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 36:25
80. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
81. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 36:25
82. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
83. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:25
84. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:25
85. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
86. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 36:25
87. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:25
88. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 36:25
89. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:25
90. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
91. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 36:25
92. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 36:25
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 36:25
94. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:25
95. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
96. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:25
97. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 36:25
98. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 36:25
99. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 36:25
100. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:25
101. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 36:25
102. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 36:25
103. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 36:25
104. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
105. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
106. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:25
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:25
108. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
109. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 36:25
110. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:25
111. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 36:25
112. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 36:25
113. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
114. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:25
115. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 36:25
116. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
117. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:25
118. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
119. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 36:25
120. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
121. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 36:25
122. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
123. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:25
124. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 36:25
125. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 36:25
126. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
127. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 36:25
128. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
129. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 36:25
130. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:25
131. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
132. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:25
133. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 36:25
134. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 36:25
135. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 36:25
136. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 36:25
137. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 36:25
138. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 36:25
139. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 36:25
140. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:25
141. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 36:25
142. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 36:25
143. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:25
144. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 36:25
145. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 36:25

12.06.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:34:17
2. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:29
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:30
4. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:35
5. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
6. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:21
8. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto - Soudal) 1:29
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30
10. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:30
11. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 2:07
12. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 2:42
13. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:45
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 3:05
15. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:13
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:28
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:59
18. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:44
19. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 5:48
20. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 6:56
21. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:10
22. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:44
23. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 7:58
24. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:00
25. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:18
26. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 9:48
27. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:55
28. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:05
29. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 15:12
30. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 16:38
31. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 16:40
32. José Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre - Merida) 17:15
33. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 17:36
34. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Astana Pro Team) 20:18
35. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:56
36. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:56
37. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:59
38. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:24
39. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 23:41
40. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 24:27
41. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 24:45
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 25:48
43. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:44
44. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 33:32
45. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:34
46. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick Step) 33:46
47. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:24
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 36:18
49. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:20
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 36:28
51. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 36:39
52. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 36:56
53. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 37:00
54. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 38:00
55. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 38:06
56. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 38:13
57. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 38:34
58. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 38:39
59. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 38:52
60. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 39:20
61. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 39:30
62. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 40:59
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 41:11
64. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 41:52
65. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 42:34
66. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 43:57
67. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 45:24
68. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 45:38
69. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 46:10
70. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 46:10
71. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 46:14
72. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:44
73. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 46:50
74. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 47:44
75. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 48:42
76. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 48:51
77. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 49:18
78. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 49:18
79. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 49:29
80. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:05
81. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 50:27
82. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 50:38
83. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 50:55
84. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 51:04
85. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 51:18
86. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 51:37
87. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica - GreenEDGE) 51:49
88. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 51:56
89. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 52:13
90. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 52:14
91. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 52:29
92. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 53:02
93. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 53:33
94. Perrig Quéméneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 53:42
95. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 53:47
96. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 53:51
97. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 54:22
98. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 54:35
99. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 54:38
100. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 55:11
101. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 55:16
102. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 55:29
103. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 55:44
104. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 55:50
105. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 56:05
106. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 56:53
107. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 56:58
108. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 59:00
109. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 59:26
110. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 59:40
111. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 59:58
112. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:18
113. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:00:37
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:00:42
115. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:01:05
116. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:01:21
117. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:01:25
118. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:26
119. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:26
120. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:01:36
121. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:48
122. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:02:16
123. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02:42
124. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:37
125. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:03:44
126. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:03:54
127. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:04:17
128. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:04:30
129. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:04:36
130. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:04:55
131. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:45
132. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:05:49
133. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:07:48
134. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:08
135. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:08:21
136. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:08:31
137. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:09:01
138. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:48
139. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:09:58
140. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:10:20
141. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:11:10
142. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:13:34
143. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:16:49
144. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:17:37
145. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:17:49
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2015
Anzeige