Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2015: 10. Etappe , 200.0 km

1. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:26:16
2. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
3. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:02
4. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:04
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:18
6. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:18
7. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:18
9. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
10. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:18
11. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:18
12. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
13. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
14. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
15. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 0:18
16. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:18
17. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:18
18. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:18
19. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:18
20. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
21. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:18
22. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
23. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:18
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:18
25. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
26. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
27. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:18
28. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
29. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:18
30. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:18
31. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:18
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
33. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 0:18
34. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:18
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:18
36. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
37. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:18
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
39. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:18
40. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:18
41. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:18
42. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
43. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
44. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:18
45. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:18
47. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:18
48. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:18
49. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:18
50. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
51. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:18
52. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
55. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
56. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:18
57. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 0:18
58. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:18
59. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:28
60. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:28
61. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:28
62. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:28
63. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
64. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:28
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
66. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:28
67. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
68. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:28
69. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:28
70. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:28
71. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:28
72. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:28
73. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:31
74. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:33
75. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:33
76. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:33
77. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:33
78. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:33
79. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 0:33
80. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:33
81. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:33
82. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
83. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:36
84. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:38
85. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:38
86. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:38
87. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 0:38
88. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
89. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
90. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:42
91. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
92. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
93. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
94. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:42
95. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:42
96. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:42
97. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:42
98. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
99. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:42
100. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:42
102. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:42
103. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
104. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
105. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
106. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
107. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
108. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:42
109. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
110. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
111. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 0:42
112. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:42
113. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
114. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:42
115. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
116. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:42
117. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:42
118. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:42
119. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
120. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:42
121. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:42
122. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:42
123. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
124. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
125. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
126. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:42
127. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:42
128. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
129. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 0:42
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:42
131. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
132. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:42
133. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
134. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
135. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:53
136. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:53
137. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:53
138. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:53
139. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
140. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
141. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:53
142. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:56
143. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
144. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
145. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 0:58
146. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:01
147. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:05
148. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:05
149. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:05
150. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:05
151. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:05
152. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:11
153. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
154. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:20
155. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:29
156. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:31
157. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:38
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:44
159. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 1:51
160. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:53
161. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:00
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:31
163. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 2:31
164. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
165. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:31
166. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:00
167. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 3:48
168. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:48
169. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 3:58
170. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 4:23
171. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 5:11
172. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 5:11
173. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:11
174. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:11
175. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 5:11
176. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:11
177. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:11
178. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:11
179. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 5:11
180. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:41
181. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:41
182. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:41
183. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:26
184. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:26
185. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:28
186. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:31
187. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:31

19.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff - Saxo) 42:58:09
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:09
5. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
6. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:46
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:10
8. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:12
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:20
10. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:24
11. Leopold König (CZE, Team Sky) 2:30
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 3:01
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:10
14. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:10
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:18
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 3:33
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:00
18. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:19
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 4:41
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:47
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 6:16
22. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:49
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:39
24. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 11:25
25. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:46
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:37
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:38
28. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 15:54
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:10
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast) 18:52
31. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 20:28
32. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 20:47
33. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 21:17
34. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 21:37
35. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 22:12
36. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 22:57
37. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 25:22
38. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:56
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 31:21
40. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 32:49
41. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:15
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast) 36:08
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 38:01
44. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 38:22
45. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:18
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 39:24
47. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 40:57
48. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:41
49. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 42:32
50. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 43:25
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast) 44:17
52. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 44:30
53. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 44:47
54. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 44:59
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 45:07
56. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:06
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 46:28
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:26
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 48:01
60. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 48:27
61. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:55
62. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 49:18
63. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 49:20
64. Tom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 49:46
65. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 50:43
66. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 50:45
67. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 51:46
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 51:53
69. Clément Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 56:53
70. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 57:54
71. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 58:04
72. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 58:52
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:00:46
74. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:01:07
75. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:01:47
76. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:02:36
77. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03:34
78. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:03:47
79. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:04:32
80. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:04:58
81. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:04:59
82. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:05:18
83. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:49
84. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:07:59
85. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:01
86. Nathan Brown (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:09:11
87. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:10:12
88. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:10:31
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:11:37
90. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:11:41
91. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:11:56
92. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:14:30
93. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:15:19
94. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:16:16
95. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast) 1:16:17
96. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:16:26
97. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:17:11
98. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:17:24
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:19:43
100. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:20:29
101. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:20:40
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:21:36
103. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:24:41
104. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:25:55
105. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:26:07
106. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:06
107. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27:44
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 1:28:24
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:31:15
110. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:31:19
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:32:04
112. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:32:39
113. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 1:32:53
114. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:32:58
115. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:20
116. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:02
117. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:34:26
118. Julien Bérard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:35:07
119. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast) 1:35:38
120. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:35:44
121. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:50
122. Kévin Réza (FRA, FDJ) 1:35:51
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:35:57
124. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:37:11
125. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38:10
126. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38:26
127. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:38:40
128. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:39:32
129. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39:45
130. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:39:50
131. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 1:40:35
132. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:40:48
133. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:40:54
134. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:41:35
135. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 1:42:41
136. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:43:02
137. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:43:49
138. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43:53
139. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:44:06
140. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:44:33
141. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:45:07
142. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:45:26
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45:45
144. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:46:58
145. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:47:07
146. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 1:48:43
147. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:48:44
148. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:50:13
149. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:50:17
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:50:32
151. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 1:50:57
152. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:52:19
153. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:53:13
154. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:53:43
155. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:54:52
156. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:56:25
157. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56:49
158. Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:57:13
159. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57:41
160. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:57:59
161. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:59:16
162. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:59:33
163. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Androni Giocattoli) 1:59:43
164. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:59:57
165. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:02:43
166. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 2:03:20
167. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:05:24
168. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:07:58
169. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:09:54
170. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:10:04
171. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:10:15
172. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:11:43
173. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 2:14:43
174. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:15:29
175. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:16:10
176. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:16:16
177. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:16:19
178. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:16:54
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:17:09
180. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:17:38
181. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:18:21
182. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 2:20:48
183. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:25:00
184. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:25:03
185. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:26:40
186. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 2:33:04
187. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:34:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige