Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

15.05.2015: 3. Etappe , 205.9 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 4:59:33
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:00
4. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
6. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:00
8. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:02
9. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:02
10. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
11. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
12. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
13. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
14. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:02
15. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:02
16. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
17. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
18. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:02
19. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
20. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:02
21. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
22. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:02
23. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
24. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 0:02
25. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
26. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
27. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:02
28. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:02
29. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:02
30. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:02
31. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
32. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
33. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:02
34. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:02
35. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:02
36. Nils Politt (GER, Team Stölting) 0:02
37. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Stölting) 0:02
38. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
39. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:02
40. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:02
41. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
42. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Team Stölting) 0:02
43. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
44. Jonas Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:02
45. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
46. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
47. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
48. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:02
49. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:02
50. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:02
51. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
52. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
53. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 0:02
54. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:02
55. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 0:02
56. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
57. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:02
58. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:02
59. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:02
60. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
61. Philipp Zwingenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:02
62. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:02
63. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
64. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:02
65. Christian Koch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:02
66. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
67. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:02
68. Leon Rohde (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:02
69. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:02
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:02
71. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:02
72. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:02
73. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:02
74. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:02
75. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 0:02
76. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:02
77. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:02
78. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:02
79. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
80. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:27
81. Laurin Winter (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:32
82. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:32
83. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 0:32
84. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:32
85. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:37
86. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:40
87. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:40
88. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:47
89. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:02
90. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:02
91. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:04
92. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18) 1:12
93. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 1:14
94. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:15
95. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:47
96. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 1:56
97. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 1:56
98. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:56
99. Kai Kautz (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:56
100. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:20
101. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:20
102. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:02
103. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat) 3:18
104. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:02
105. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 6:19
106. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 6:19
107. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 6:19
108. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:28
109. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Bike Aid) 7:01
110. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:01
111. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Team Heizomat) 7:01
112. Ole Quast (GER, Team Stölting) 7:01
113. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 7:01
114. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 7:04
115. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:23
116. Domenic Weinstein (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:23
117. Michel Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:23
118. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:07
119. Yannick Mayer (GER, Bike Aid) 10:07
120. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 10:07
121. Leon Berger (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 10:07
122. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 10:07
123. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 10:07
124. Gero Walbrül (GER, Team Heizomat) 10:07
125. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 10:07
126. Sascha Starker (GER, Team Heizomat) 10:07

15.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18) 14:54:58
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:02
3. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:03
4. Jonas Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 0:14
5. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
6. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
7. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:16
8. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:18
9. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:18
10. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:19
11. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:20
12. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:20
13. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:20
14. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:20
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
16. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:21
17. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
18. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
19. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:22
20. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
21. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:22
22. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:22
23. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 0:22
24. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 0:22
25. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
26. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:22
27. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
28. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:22
29. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:22
30. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Bike Aid) 0:22
31. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:22
32. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 0:22
33. Fabian Schormair (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:22
34. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:22
35. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
36. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
37. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:22
38. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Stölting) 0:22
39. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:22
40. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:22
41. Nils Politt (GER, Team Stölting) 0:22
42. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Team Stölting) 0:22
43. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
44. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:22
45. Philipp Zwingenberger (GER, Team Heizomat) 0:22
46. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:22
47. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:22
48. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:22
49. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:22
50. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
51. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:22
52. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:22
53. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:22
54. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
55. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 0:22
56. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
57. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast) 0:22
58. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 0:22
59. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin) 0:22
60. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:22
61. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast) 0:22
62. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:22
63. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:22
64. Leon Rohde (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:22
65. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast) 0:22
66. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:43
67. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:45
68. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:46
69. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:52
70. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:38
71. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:03
72. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 2:03
73. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:16
74. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 2:16
75. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:29
76. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 2:39
77. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 2:39
78. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:39
79. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Argon 18) 2:45
80. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 2:47
81. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 2:48
82. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 2:52
83. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:59
84. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 3:18
85. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 3:18
86. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:37
87. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 4:17
88. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:23
89. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:01
90. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:12
91. Christian Koch (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 5:16
92. Jan Oelerich (GER, Team Stölting) 7:58
93. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:21
94. Theo Reinhardt (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 8:35
95. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 9:35
96. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 9:39
97. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:27
98. Henning Bommel (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 10:29
99. Michel Koch (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 11:13
100. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:42
101. Laurin Winter (GER, Team Heizomat) 11:45
102. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 12:07
103. Kai Kautz (GER, Team Stuttgart) 12:09
104. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:20
105. Sascha Starker (GER, Team Heizomat) 12:44
106. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:55
107. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 13:17
108. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:45
109. Holger Burkhardt (GER, Team Heizomat) 13:48
110. Domenic Weinstein (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 14:23
111. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Team Heizomat) 14:44
112. Ole Quast (GER, Team Stölting) 14:57
113. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:13
114. Thomas Koep (GER, Team Stölting) 15:19
115. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 17:32
116. Leon Berger (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 19:21
117. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 20:23
118. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 22:48
119. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Bike Aid) 23:01
120. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora - Argon 18) 23:01
121. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Southeast) 23:10
122. Kersten Thiele (GER, Rad-Net Rose Team) 23:49
123. Gero Walbrül (GER, Team Heizomat) 26:07
124. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 27:29
125. Yannick Mayer (GER, Bike Aid) 34:48
126. Matthias Schnapka (GER, Bike Aid) 45:10
�bersicht Bayern-Rundfahrt (GER), 2015
Anzeige