Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

25.04.2015: 4. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 3:20:42
2. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
3. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:02
5. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:42
6. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:42
7. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:42
8. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:42
9. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:42
10. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:42
11. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
12. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:42
13. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:42
14. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:42
15. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:42
16. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:42
17. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:42
18. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:42
19. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:42
20. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
21. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
22. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:42
23. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:42
24. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:42
25. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:42
26. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
27. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:42
28. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:42
29. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:42
30. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:42
31. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:42
32. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:42
33. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
34. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:42
35. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:42
36. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:42
37. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:42
38. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
39. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:42
40. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:42
41. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:42
42. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:42
43. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:42
44. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 0:42
45. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:42
46. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:42
47. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 0:42
48. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:42
49. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:42
50. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 0:42
51. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:42
52. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:42
53. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:42
54. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:42
55. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:42
56. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:42
57. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:42
58. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:42
59. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:42
60. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:42
61. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:54
62. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:54
63. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:54
64. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:54
65. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 0:54
66. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:54
67. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:54
68. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:54
69. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:54
70. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:54
71. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:54
72. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:54
73. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:54
74. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
75. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:54
76. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:54
77. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:54
78. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:54
79. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:54
80. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
81. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:54
82. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:54
83. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
84. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:54
85. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 0:54
86. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:54
87. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:54
88. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:54
89. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
90. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:54
91. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:54
92. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:54
93. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:54
94. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:54
95. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:02
96. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:02
97. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 1:02
98. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:06
99. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:14
100. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:16
101. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:21
102. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 1:31
103. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 1:31
104. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:37
105. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:41
106. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:56
107. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 10:56
108. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 10:56
109. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 10:56
110. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 10:56
111. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 10:56
112. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 10:56
113. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:56
114. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 10:56
115. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:56
116. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 10:56

25.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 18:05:46
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:34
3. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:51
4. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:12
5. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:13
6. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:41
7. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:47
8. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 2:33
9. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:45
10. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:56
11. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 4:18
12. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 5:55
13. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 6:20
14. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 6:26
15. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 7:59
16. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 8:19
17. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 8:50
18. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 9:02
19. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 9:10
20. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 11:27
21. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 12:14
22. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 12:38
23. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:50
24. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 12:57
25. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 13:31
26. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 13:35
27. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 13:41
28. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 13:49
29. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:43
30. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 16:46
31. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 16:46
32. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 16:50
33. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 17:27
34. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 18:08
35. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 18:52
36. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:20
37. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 20:11
38. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 20:56
39. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 21:03
40. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 21:27
41. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 21:54
42. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 22:23
43. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 24:05
44. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 25:01
45. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 25:59
46. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 25:59
47. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 26:30
48. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 26:42
49. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 26:51
50. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 26:54
51. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 27:20
52. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:26
53. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:29
54. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 27:33
55. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 27:48
56. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 29:40
57. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 30:01
58. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 30:32
59. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 32:01
60. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 32:40
61. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 32:49
62. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 33:34
63. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 33:55
64. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 34:57
65. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 35:07
66. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:23
67. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:36
68. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:38
69. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 35:38
70. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 35:38
71. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:38
72. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 35:38
73. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 35:38
74. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 35:38
75. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
76. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 35:38
77. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:38
78. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 35:38
79. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 35:38
80. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 35:49
81. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:50
82. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 35:50
83. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 35:50
84. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 35:50
85. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 35:50
86. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 35:50
87. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 35:50
88. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 36:00
89. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 36:17
90. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 36:23
91. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 36:58
92. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 36:58
93. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:26
94. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 37:46
95. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 38:00
96. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 38:43
97. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 39:29
98. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 42:42
99. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 42:59
100. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 43:13
101. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 45:52
102. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 45:52
103. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 46:21
104. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 46:42
105. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 47:00
106. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 48:14
107. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 48:35
108. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 48:45
109. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 54:23
110. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 54:23
111. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 55:18
112. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 59:50
113. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:11:30
114. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:14:53
115. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 1:15:22
116. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 1:17:16
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015
Anzeige