Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Gent-Wevelgem (BEL), 2015, Kategorie: WT

29.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:20:55
2. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:11
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:11
4. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:18
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:26
6. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:40
7. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:51
8. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:15
9. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 6:54
10. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 6:54
11. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:54
12. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:54
13. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:54
14. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 6:54
15. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 6:54
16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 6:54
17. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora - Argon 18) 6:54
18. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 6:54
19. Florian Sénéchal (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:54
20. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:54
21. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
22. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 6:54
23. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 6:54
24. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 6:54
25. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:54
26. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:54
27. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:54
28. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:54
29. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 6:54
30. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 6:54
31. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:54
32. Oliver Naesen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:54
33. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 6:54
34. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:00
35. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:03
36. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:03
37. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:06
38. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:06
39. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 7:06
DNF. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
DNF. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step)
DNF. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
DNF. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step)
DNF. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
DNF. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ)
DNF. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team)
DNF. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team)
DNF. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team)
DNF. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE)
DNF. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Jack Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Edward King (USA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
DNF. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha)
DNF. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha)
DNF. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha)
DNF. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
DNF. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky)
DNF. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky)
DNF. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
DNF. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Sander Helven (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Björn Thurau (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Ralf Matzka (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Paul Voß (GER, Bora - Argon 18)
DNF. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
DNF. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
DNF. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Wesley Kreder (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Tim Kerkhof (NED, Team Roompot)
DNF. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast)
DNF. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast)
DNF. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Yohann Gène (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DSQ. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Roompot)
�bersicht Gent-Wevelgem (BEL), 2015
Anzeige