Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

27.03.2015: 2. Etappe , 156.2 km

1. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 4:28:10
2. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:16
3. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:21
4. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Italian National Team) 0:57
5. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:57
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:01
7. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 1:05
8. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:07
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:07
10. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10
11. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:25
12. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
13. Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 2:12
14. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 2:12
15. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:14
16. Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:14
17. Simone Petilli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 2:14
18. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:14
19. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 2:18
20. Francesco Reda (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 2:21
21. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:24
22. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 3:03
23. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:23
24. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 3:27
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:25
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:41
27. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 5:22
28. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:39
29. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:43
30. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 5:45
31. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:26
32. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 6:31
33. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:41
34. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Italian National Team) 7:42
35. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Italian National Team) 7:42
36. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 7:42
37. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:42
38. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 7:42
39. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 7:57
40. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 7:58
41. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:38
42. Riccardo Donato (ITA, Italian National Team) 10:03
43. Davide Vigano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 10:06
44. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 10:12
45. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:19
46. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 11:19
47. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 11:19
48. Freddy Montana (COL, Movistar Team) 11:59
49. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Italian National Team) 12:11
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:09
51. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 13:09
52. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 13:13
53. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 13:13
54. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:37
55. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 14:49
56. Antonino Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 14:58
57. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 14:58
58. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:07
59. Adriano Brogi (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 15:21
60. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:05
61. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 16:09
62. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:22
63. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:22
64. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 16:49
65. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 17:11
66. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 17:14
67. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:28
68. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 17:39
69. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:39
70. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 17:45
71. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 17:45
72. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:51
73. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:51
74. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 19:19
75. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 19:22
76. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:22
77. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:24
78. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:18
79. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:19
80. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 20:22
81. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 22:44
82. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 22:45
83. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 22:45
84. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 22:45
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:45
86. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 22:48
87. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:41
88. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:41
89. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 23:41
90. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 23:41
91. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:43
92. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:45
93. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:45
94. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 23:45
95. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 23:45
96. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:45
97. Cristian Talero (COL, Movistar Team) 23:49
98. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 23:50
99. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 23:50
100. Giacomo Tomio (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 23:50
101. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:50
102. Marco D\'urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 23:50
103. Wilson Fernand Cepeda Cuervo (COL, Movistar Team) 23:50
104. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:50
105. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, RusVelo) 23:58
106. Silvan Dietrich (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 23:58
107. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:44
108. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 24:44
109. Diego Ochoa (COL, Movistar Team) 25:23
110. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 28:04
111. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 29:31
112. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:50
113. Luca Muffolini (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 30:20
114. Omar Alber Mendoza Cardona (COL, Movistar Team) 30:26
115. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 32:13
116. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:47
117. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 32:50
118. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 32:51
119. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 32:51
120. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 32:51
121. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 32:51
122. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:55
123. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 32:56
124. Aleksandr Komin (RUS, RusVelo) 32:56
125. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:58
126. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:01
127. Daniele Cavasin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 33:02
128. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 33:10
129. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 33:10
130. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana Kamen Team) 34:50
131. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:21
132. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 36:22
133. Alessio Bottura (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 36:22
134. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:24
135. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 36:24
136. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 36:24
137. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 36:24
138. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 36:24
139. Carlos Galviz (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 36:24
140. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 36:33
141. Valerio Conti (ITA, Italian National Team) 36:33
142. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 36:39
143. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 36:39
144. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 36:39
145. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 36:42
146. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:45
147. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 36:45
148. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 36:49
149. Seid Lizde (ITA, Italian National Team) 36:50
150. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:59
151. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 37:02
152. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 37:06
153. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 37:11

27.03.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 7:03:03
2. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:41
3. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:54
4. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:15
5. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:17
6. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:20
7. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Italian National Team) 1:23
8. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27
9. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 1:30
10. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:35
11. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:45
12. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:02
13. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:27
14. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:33
15. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 2:36
16. Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 2:37
17. Yonattah Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:48
18. Francesco Reda (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 2:49
19. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 3:03
20. Simone Petilli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 3:13
21. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:46
22. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 4:12
23. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:14
24. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 4:32
25. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:35
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:18
27. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:14
28. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:16
29. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:56
30. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 7:02
31. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 7:16
32. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:22
33. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:07
34. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 8:13
35. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:31
36. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Italian National Team) 8:41
37. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 8:45
38. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 8:59
39. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 9:01
40. Davide Vigano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 10:58
41. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 11:05
42. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 11:50
43. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 12:28
44. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Italian National Team) 13:10
45. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:26
46. Freddy Montana (COL, Movistar Team) 13:34
47. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 14:08
48. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 14:13
49. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:57
50. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 15:22
51. Riccardo Donato (ITA, Italian National Team) 15:46
52. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 15:48
53. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 15:54
54. Antonino Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 16:03
55. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 16:51
56. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 17:09
57. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:13
58. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Italian National Team) 17:16
59. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:25
60. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 18:02
61. Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon (COL, Colombia) 18:03
62. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:16
63. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:20
64. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 18:22
65. Adriano Brogi (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 18:27
66. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 18:55
67. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 19:06
68. Sebastian Lander (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 19:38
69. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 20:12
70. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:25
71. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:31
72. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:32
73. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:42
74. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:58
75. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 21:13
76. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 21:57
77. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 22:13
78. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 23:02
79. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 23:13
80. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 23:16
81. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 23:27
82. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 23:43
83. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:54
84. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:54
85. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:54
86. Dylan Girdlestone (RSA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 24:12
87. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:27
88. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 24:51
89. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, RusVelo) 25:02
90. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 25:03
91. Cristian Talero (COL, Movistar Team) 25:24
92. Wilson Fernand Cepeda Cuervo (COL, Movistar Team) 25:25
93. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 25:29
94. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 26:11
95. Diego Ochoa (COL, Movistar Team) 26:47
96. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 27:30
97. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 27:47
98. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 28:33
99. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:12
100. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 29:23
101. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:30
102. Giacomo Tomio (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 29:37
103. Silvan Dietrich (SUI, Roth - Skoda) 29:40
104. Marco D\'urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 29:54
105. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 30:01
106. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:41
107. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 31:19
108. Omar Alber Mendoza Cardona (COL, Movistar Team) 31:50
109. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 32:33
110. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 32:46
111. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 32:52
112. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 33:55
113. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 34:19
114. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 34:56
115. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana Kamen Team) 36:08
116. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 36:39
117. Valerio Conti (ITA, Italian National Team) 36:59
118. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 37:44
119. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 37:47
120. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 37:56
121. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:27
122. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:41
123. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 38:42
124. Aleksandr Komin (RUS, RusVelo) 38:44
125. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 38:45
126. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 38:53
127. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 39:03
128. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 39:16
129. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 39:27
130. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 40:09
131. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 41:31
132. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 42:01
133. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 42:02
134. Luca Muffolini (ITA, Mg.Kvis-Vega) 42:11
135. Carlos Galviz (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 42:17
136. Alessio Bottura (ITA, Roth - Skoda) 42:26
137. Daniele Cavasin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 42:29
138. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 42:39
139. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 42:49
140. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 43:04
141. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 43:17
142. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:05
143. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 45:30
144. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 45:38
145. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 45:38
146. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:39
147. Seid Lizde (ITA, Italian National Team) 45:40
148. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 47:11
149. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 47:34
150. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 47:51
151. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 48:09
152. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 48:10
153. Rostyslav Zhukovskyi (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 48:50
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2015
Anzeige