Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

06.09.2014: 4. Etappe , 163.0 km

1. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:42:50
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 0:00
4. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
5. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
7. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
8. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
9. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
10. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
11. Shane Kline (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:00
12. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
13. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:00
14. Hugo Houle (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
15. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
16. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 0:00
17. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
19. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
20. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
21. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
22. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
23. Sam Basseitti (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
24. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
25. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
26. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
27. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
28. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
29. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
30. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
31. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
33. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
34. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 0:00
35. Daniel Eaton (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
36. Jean-Michel Lachance (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
38. Jean-Sebastian Perron (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
39. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
40. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
41. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
42. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
43. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
44. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
45. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:00
46. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:00
47. Brad Huff (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
48. Michael Woods (CAN, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
49. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
50. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
51. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
52. Gavin Mannion (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
53. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
54. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
55. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
57. Garrett McCleod (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
58. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
59. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
60. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Stuart Wight (CAN, Canadian National Team) 0:00
62. David Williams (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
63. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:00
64. James Oram (NZL, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
65. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
66. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
67. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
68. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
69. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
70. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
71. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
72. Chad Beyer (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 0:00
73. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
74. Sean Mazich (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
75. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Adam Matthew Farabaugh (USA, Garneau - Québecor) 0:00
77. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Bissell Development Team) 0:00
78. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
79. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:00
80. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
81. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:00
82. Kristofer Dahl (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:00
83. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:18
84. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:22
85. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
86. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:29
87. Marc Demaar (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:36
88. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 0:39
89. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:41
90. Benjamin Chaddock (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 0:41
91. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
92. Logan Owen (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:51
93. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:51
94. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:51
95. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:51
96. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, Garneau - Québecor) 1:50
97. Simon-Pierre Gauthier (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 1:50
98. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:19
99. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:45
100. Janvier Hadi (RWA, Garneau - Québecor) 2:49
101. Aurélien Passeron (FRA, Silber Pro Cycling) 2:51
102. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 2:51
103. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 2:55
104. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:56
105. Matthew Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:56
106. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:58
107. James Stemper (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 3:01
108. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:03
109. Nic Hamlton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:03
110. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:03
111. Bruno Langlois (CAN, 5-Hour Energy) 4:03

06.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:21:35
2. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 0:08
3. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 0:09
4. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:13
5. Serghei Tvetcov (MDA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:14
6. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:15
7. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:16
8. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:18
9. James Oram (NZL, Bissell Development Team) 0:23
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:26
11. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
12. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
13. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:39
14. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:39
15. Daniel Eaton (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:39
16. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:44
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
18. Nicky Van Der Lijke (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:48
19. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:48
20. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:50
21. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:50
22. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:52
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale) 0:52
24. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Bissell Development Team) 0:55
25. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:57
26. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 0:58
27. Ryan Roth (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 1:04
28. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 1:14
29. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 1:19
30. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:25
31. Chad Beyer (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 1:33
32. Adam Matthew Farabaugh (USA, Garneau - Québecor) 1:34
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:35
34. Hugo Houle (CAN, Canadian National Team) 1:36
35. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 1:39
36. Joseph Schmalz (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 1:41
37. Michael Woods (CAN, 5-Hour Energy) 1:45
38. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 2:02
39. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 2:03
40. Theo Bos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:06
41. Eric Young (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:09
42. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 2:27
43. Garrett McCleod (CAN, Canadian National Team) 2:43
44. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development Team) 2:54
45. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 3:05
46. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 3:19
47. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:30
48. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:47
49. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 5:01
50. Sam Basseitti (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 5:03
51. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:06
52. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:21
53. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:30
54. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:47
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:50
56. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 6:53
57. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 7:01
58. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 7:01
59. Jean-Michel Lachance (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 7:18
60. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 7:19
61. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 7:36
62. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:48
63. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 7:59
64. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 8:00
65. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Canadian National Team) 8:18
66. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 8:21
67. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 8:30
68. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, Garneau - Québecor) 8:34
69. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:01
70. Daan Olivier (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:07
71. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 9:17
72. Stuart Wight (CAN, Canadian National Team) 9:30
73. Shane Kline (USA, Team SmartStop) 9:49
74. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:26
75. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:40
76. Marc Demaar (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:41
77. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 10:59
78. Gavin Mannion (USA, Garmin Sharp) 11:26
79. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Bissell Development Team) 11:30
80. Logan Owen (USA, Bissell Development Team) 11:46
81. Brad Huff (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 12:02
82. James Stemper (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 12:13
83. Sean Mazich (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 12:46
84. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 13:10
85. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 13:59
86. David Williams (USA, 5-Hour Energy) 13:59
87. Fred Rodriguez (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 14:50
88. Simon-Pierre Gauthier (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 14:53
89. Benjamin Chaddock (CAN, Garneau - Québecor) 15:39
90. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 15:44
91. Jordan Cheyne (CAN, Canadian National Team) 15:51
92. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:01
93. Matthew Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:09
94. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 16:43
95. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 16:45
96. Nigel Ellsay (CAN, Silber Pro Cycling) 16:47
97. Nic Hamlton (CAN, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16:48
98. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:58
99. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 17:03
100. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 17:59
101. Travis Livermon (USA, Team SmartStop) 18:08
102. Bruno Langlois (CAN, 5-Hour Energy) 19:52
103. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 20:08
104. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:43
105. Will Routley (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 20:47
106. Jean-Sebastian Perron (CAN, Canadian National Team) 22:53
107. Aurélien Passeron (FRA, Silber Pro Cycling) 27:28
108. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:29
109. Janvier Hadi (RWA, Garneau - Québecor) 28:29
110. Kristofer Dahl (CAN, Team SmartStop) 31:39
111. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 37:21
�bersicht Tour of Alberta (CAN), 2014
Anzeige