Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

10.09.2014: 17. Etappe , 190.7 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:26:07
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
4. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
7. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
8. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
10. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
16. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
17. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
18. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
19. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
23. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
24. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
28. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
33. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
35. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
37. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
39. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
40. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
41. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
43. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:07
44. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
45. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
46. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
47. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:22
48. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
49. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
50. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
51. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
52. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:22
53. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:22
54. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
55. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
56. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
57. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:22
58. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
59. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 0:22
60. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:22
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
62. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:22
63. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:22
64. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
65. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:22
66. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:22
67. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
68. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
69. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:22
70. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:22
71. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
72. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
73. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
74. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
75. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
76. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
77. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:22
78. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:22
79. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
80. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
81. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:22
82. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:22
83. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:22
84. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:22
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:33
86. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:43
87. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:45
88. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:53
89. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:33
90. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:33
91. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:33
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
93. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:33
94. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
95. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:33
96. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:33
97. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:33
98. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:09
99. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
100. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 2:09
101. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:09
102. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
103. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:09
104. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:09
105. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:09
106. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
107. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:09
108. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
109. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:09
110. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:09
111. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:17
112. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24
113. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:24
114. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24
115. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:24
116. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:24
117. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24
118. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
119. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24
120. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:24
121. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
122. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
123. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:24
124. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 2:24
125. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:24
126. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:24
127. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 2:24
128. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
129. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24
130. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:37
131. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:37
132. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:37
133. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:37
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 2:37
135. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:37
136. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:37
137. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:37
138. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37
139. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:37
140. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 4:16
141. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:16
142. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:37
143. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
144. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
145. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
146. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 6:07
147. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 6:13
148. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:13
149. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 6:13
150. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 6:20
151. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 6:20
152. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:24
153. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:59
154. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:59
155. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:59
156. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:59
157. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:59
158. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:59
159. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:59
160. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:59
161. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 6:59
162. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
163. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:59
164. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:41
165. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:00
166. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 9:11
167. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:11
168. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:11
169. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:33

10.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 67:51:07
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:39
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
6. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 6:17
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:43
8. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:37
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 9:10
11. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:24
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 12:14
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 13:16
14. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:16
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:54
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:59
17. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:56
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:58
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 23:10
20. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 28:53
21. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 30:52
22. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:44
23. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:54
24. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:18
25. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 46:42
26. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 47:33
27. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 48:09
28. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 51:10
29. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 52:44
30. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 52:52
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 55:38
32. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 59:36
33. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:59
34. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:05:02
35. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:13:01
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:14:39
37. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:15:55
38. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:40
39. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:41
40. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:06
41. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:20
42. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:02
43. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:23:24
44. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:23:55
45. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:25:18
46. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:45
47. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:28:56
48. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:31:45
49. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:33:44
50. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:34:31
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:37:12
52. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:34
53. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40:46
54. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:41:46
55. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:42:01
56. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:45:31
57. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:46:03
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:47
59. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:48:50
60. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:18
61. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:52:42
62. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:53:34
63. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:54:37
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:58:13
65. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:25
66. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:01:16
67. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:02:12
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:02:32
69. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03:14
70. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 2:05:34
71. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:06:41
72. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:08:50
73. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:08:54
74. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:09:18
75. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:11:31
76. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:11:42
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:11:46
78. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:12:10
79. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:12:35
80. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:13:57
81. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:17:11
82. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:17:53
83. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18:05
84. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:19:51
85. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:20:22
86. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:20:33
87. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20:43
88. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:20:59
89. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 2:21:06
90. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:21:25
91. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:21:42
92. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 2:22:18
93. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:25:48
94. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:27:13
95. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:27:23
96. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 2:28:01
97. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:30:22
98. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:31:19
99. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:35:27
100. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:39:16
101. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:47
102. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 2:41:53
103. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:42:01
104. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:42:30
105. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:42:34
106. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:42:37
107. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:43:13
108. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:43:30
109. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:43:43
110. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:44:33
111. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:45:04
112. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:45:04
113. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:45:40
114. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:46:15
115. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 2:46:54
116. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:47:53
117. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:20
118. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:49:07
119. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:49:13
120. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:49:19
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:50:06
122. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:50:50
123. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:52:00
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 2:55:50
125. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:57:28
126. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:58:51
127. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 2:59:01
128. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:59:09
129. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:00:22
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:01:08
131. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:01:38
132. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:03:11
133. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:05:31
134. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:05:35
135. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 3:05:47
136. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 3:10:22
137. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 3:12:26
138. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12:32
139. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12:48
140. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:14:08
141. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:15:58
142. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 3:16:37
143. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:19:06
144. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:19:51
145. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22:46
146. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:24:00
147. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 3:25:58
148. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:27:06
149. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 3:27:37
150. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:27:50
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28:01
152. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:29:22
153. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 3:30:56
154. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:34:12
155. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 3:35:00
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:35:52
157. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 3:36:42
158. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:38:58
159. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 3:43:09
160. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:43:51
161. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:45:04
162. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:45:19
163. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47:47
164. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:47:52
165. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:49:43
166. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:51:17
167. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:55:27
168. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:13:43
169. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:16:41
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige