Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2014: 4. Etappe , 112.0 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:22:06
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
4. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
6. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
9. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
10. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
11. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
12. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
13. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
14. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
15. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
16. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
17. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
18. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
19. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:00
21. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
22. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
23. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
24. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
25. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
26. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
27. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
29. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
30. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:00
31. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
32. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
33. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:00
34. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
35. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
36. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
37. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
39. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
40. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
41. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
42. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
43. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
44. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
45. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
46. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
49. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
50. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
52. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
55. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
56. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
60. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
61. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
62. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
63. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
64. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
65. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
66. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
67. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
68. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
69. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
70. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
71. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
72. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
74. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
75. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
76. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
77. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
78. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
79. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
81. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
82. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
83. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
84. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
85. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
86. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
87. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
88. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
89. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
90. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
92. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
93. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
94. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
95. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
96. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
97. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
98. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
99. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
100. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
101. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
102. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
103. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
104. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
105. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
106. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
107. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
110. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
111. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
113. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
116. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
117. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
118. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
119. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
120. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
121. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
122. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
123. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
125. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
126. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
127. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
128. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
129. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
130. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:00
131. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
132. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
133. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
134. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
135. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
136. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
138. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
139. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
140. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
141. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
142. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
143. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
144. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
145. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
146. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
147. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
149. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
150. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
151. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
152. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
153. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
154. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
155. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
156. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
157. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
158. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
159. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
160. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
161. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
162. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
163. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
164. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
165. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:31
166. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
167. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
168. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
169. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:31
170. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:31
171. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:31
172. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
173. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:31
174. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:31
175. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:31
176. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
177. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
178. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:31
179. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:31
180. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
181. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:53
182. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
183. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:53
184. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:53
185. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
186. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:53
187. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:53
188. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:53
189. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:44
190. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:44
191. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:44
192. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:44
193. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:44
194. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:44
195. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:44

13.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:28:43
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
3. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
4. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
5. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
6. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
7. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
8. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
9. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
10. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
13. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
14. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
15. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
17. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
18. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:25
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
20. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
21. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:35
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:36
23. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:36
24. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
25. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
26. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
28. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
30. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
31. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
33. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
34. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:49
35. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:49
36. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:49
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
39. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:49
40. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
41. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
42. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
43. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
45. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
46. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
47. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:01
48. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
49. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
50. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
51. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
52. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
53. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
54. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
55. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:07
56. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
57. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
58. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:09
59. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
60. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:09
61. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
63. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
64. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
65. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
66. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:12
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
68. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
69. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
70. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
71. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
73. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
74. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
75. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
76. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
77. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
78. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
79. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
80. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
81. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
82. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
83. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
84. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
86. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
87. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
88. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
89. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:23
90. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:23
91. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26
92. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
93. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
94. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
95. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
96. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:29
97. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:30
98. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
99. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
100. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
101. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
102. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:32
103. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
104. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
105. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
106. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
107. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
108. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:37
109. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:37
110. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:40
111. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
112. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:45
113. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:47
114. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
115. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:47
116. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
117. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:48
118. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
119. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
120. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
121. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:49
122. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:51
123. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:51
124. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56
125. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:56
126. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:01
127. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:02
129. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 2:02
130. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 2:02
131. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
132. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
133. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:02
134. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
135. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:05
136. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07
137. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:10
138. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
139. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:27
140. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:28
141. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:29
142. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:31
143. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:36
144. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:46
145. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:57
146. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
147. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:06
148. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:07
149. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19
150. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
151. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:26
152. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 3:33
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:35
154. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
155. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
156. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
157. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
158. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:52
159. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:55
160. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
161. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:10
162. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:14
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 4:14
164. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:15
165. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:20
166. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
167. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
168. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:30
169. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:32
170. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37
171. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
172. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 4:51
173. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:59
174. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:06
175. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:12
176. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:21
177. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:22
178. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:29
179. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:29
180. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:35
181. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 5:42
182. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 5:46
183. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:51
184. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 6:11
185. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 6:11
186. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:33
187. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:48
188. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:45
189. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:42
190. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:39
191. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:42
192. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:42
193. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:20
194. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 19:34
195. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 24:16
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige