Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

15.05.2014: 6. Etappe , 257.0 km

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 6:37:01
2. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
5. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:13
6. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
8. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:49
9. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:49
10. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:49
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:49
12. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:49
13. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
15. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:49
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:49
17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:49
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:49
19. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:49
20. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:49
21. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
22. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:49
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:49
24. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:49
25. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:49
26. WoutPoels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:49
27. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
28. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:49
29. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:01
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:01
31. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:01
32. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:05
33. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:09
34. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:26
35. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:29
36. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:29
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
38. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
39. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
40. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:37
42. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:37
43. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:37
44. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:43
45. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:54
46. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:57
47. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:57
48. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:17
49. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:17
50. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:17
51. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:57
52. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
53. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:57
54. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:57
55. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 3:30
56. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:30
57. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:30
58. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 3:36
59. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36
60. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:36
61. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:36
62. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:06
63. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 4:25
64. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:26
65. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:26
66. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:26
67. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:26
68. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 4:26
69. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 4:26
70. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
71. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:26
72. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:29
73. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:31
74. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 4:31
75. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:15
76. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:15
77. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:15
78. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 5:15
79. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 5:15
80. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 7:33
81. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:33
82. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 7:33
83. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:33
84. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:33
85. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 7:33
86. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:33
87. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:38
88. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:38
89. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:43
90. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:43
91. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:43
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 7:43
93. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:43
94. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 7:43
95. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 7:43
96. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:43
97. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 7:43
98. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 7:43
99. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 7:43
100. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:38
101. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 8:40
102. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 8:41
103. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 9:32
104. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:42
105. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:42
106. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:42
107. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:06
108. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:19
109. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:19
110. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 11:06
111. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:06
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:06
113. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 11:06
114. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 11:06
115. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 11:06
116. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 11:06
117. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:06
118. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:06
119. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:06
120. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:06
121. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:06
122. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:06
123. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 11:06
124. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:06
125. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 12:13
126. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 14:02
127. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:02
128. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:02
129. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 14:02
130. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:02
131. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 14:02
132. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 15:05
133. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 15:08
134. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 15:08
135. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 15:08
136. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:08
137. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 15:08
138. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:08
139. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:08
140. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
141. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 15:08
142. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:08
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:08
144. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 15:08
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:08
146. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 15:08
147. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:08
148. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 15:08
149. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:08
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:08
151. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:08
152. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 15:08
153. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
154. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:08
155. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:08
156. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
157. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:08
158. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:08
159. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:08
160. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:08
161. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 15:08
162. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:08
163. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:08
164. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
165. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:08
166. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:08
167. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:08
168. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:08
169. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:08
170. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:08
171. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:08
172. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:08
173. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:08
174. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:30
175. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:30
176. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 19:40
177. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 19:40
178. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:40
179. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:40
180. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 19:40
181. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 21:15
182. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 21:15
183. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 21:15
184. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:22
185. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:12
186. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 22:12
187. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 25:14
188. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:16
189. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 25:16
190. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 25:58

15.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 24:18:14
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:25
5. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
6. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:25
7. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:47
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52
10. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:06
11. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:08
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
15. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:22
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
18. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
19. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 2:36
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:46
21. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:47
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:48
23. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:50
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:01
25. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:10
26. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:13
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:14
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 3:23
29. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:28
30. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28
31. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 3:41
33. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:44
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45
35. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
36. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:48
37. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 3:50
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:05
39. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:39
40. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 4:55
41. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:00
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 5:04
43. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:08
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:12
45. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 5:24
46. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:25
47. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:43
48. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:46
49. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:13
50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 6:15
51. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 6:45
52. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:54
53. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:14
54. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:26
55. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 7:46
56. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 7:49
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:22
58. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:24
59. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 9:29
60. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:40
61. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 9:42
62. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:22
63. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:50
64. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 11:30
65. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 12:02
66. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:34
67. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:43
68. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 12:52
69. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 12:54
70. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:59
71. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:22
72. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:26
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:52
74. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 14:58
75. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 15:02
76. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 15:19
77. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:30
78. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 15:32
79. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 15:45
80. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:55
81. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:05
82. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:33
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 16:35
84. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 16:51
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:52
86. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:54
87. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 16:55
88. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 17:12
89. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 17:15
90. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:16
91. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:30
92. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:36
93. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 17:46
94. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 17:51
95. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 17:59
96. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:19
97. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 18:20
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:29
99. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 18:42
100. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:44
101. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 18:47
102. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:20
103. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:31
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:36
105. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 19:40
106. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:50
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 20:13
108. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 20:17
109. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 20:25
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:27
111. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:45
112. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 20:55
113. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:08
114. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 21:24
115. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:36
116. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:40
117. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 21:47
118. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 22:09
119. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:21
120. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:21
121. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 22:29
122. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 23:01
123. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 23:02
124. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 23:02
125. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 23:11
126. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:22
127. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:56
128. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 24:00
129. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 24:03
130. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 24:21
131. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:48
132. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:58
133. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 25:14
134. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 25:42
135. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:44
136. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 25:52
137. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:02
138. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:11
139. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:18
140. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:40
141. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:24
142. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:30
143. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:35
144. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:45
145. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:51
146. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:04
147. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:31
148. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:33
149. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 28:47
150. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:47
151. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 29:02
152. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 29:13
153. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 29:43
154. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:56
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 30:00
156. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:33
157. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:37
158. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 30:49
159. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 30:52
160. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:12
161. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:17
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:25
163. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:34
164. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:53
165. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 31:53
166. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:08
167. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 32:33
168. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 32:36
169. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 32:48
170. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 33:30
171. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:59
172. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 34:05
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:38
174. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:42
175. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 36:00
176. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:26
177. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:37
178. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 37:45
179. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:19
180. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 38:30
181. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 38:44
182. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 38:59
183. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:12
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 42:11
185. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 43:44
186. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 47:09
187. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 47:21
188. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 49:17
189. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 50:03
190. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:04:39
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige