Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

30.08.2013: 5. Etappe , 193.6 km

1. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:21:17
2. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
3. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:16
5. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
6. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 0:16
7. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:16
8. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:16
9. Daniele Colli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:16
10. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
11. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:16
12. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:16
13. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:16
14. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:16
15. Philip Lavery (IRL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:16
16. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:16
17. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:16
18. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:16
19. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:16
20. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:16
21. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:16
22. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 0:16
23. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:16
24. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
25. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:16
26. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
27. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
28. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:16
29. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:16
30. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:16
31. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
32. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:16
33. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:16
34. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:16
35. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan - Euphony) 0:16
36. Julien Duval (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:16
37. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:16
38. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:16
39. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
40. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:16
41. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:16
42. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:16
43. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:16
44. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Ihned) 0:16
45. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:24
46. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:24
47. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:24
49. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:24
50. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:24
51. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:24
52. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:24
53. Florian Senechal (FRA, Etixx - Ihned) 0:24
54. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:24
55. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:24
56. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:24
57. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:24
58. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:24
59. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:24
60. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:24
61. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:24
62. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
63. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:24
64. Josip Rumac (CRO, Etixx - Ihned) 0:24
65. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:24
66. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:24
67. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 0:24
68. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:24
69. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:24
70. Joshua Berry (USA, La Pomme-Marseille) 0:24
71. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:24
72. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Etixx - Ihned) 0:24
73. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:24
74. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:24
75. Tom David (NZL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:31
76. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:31
77. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:34
78. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:35
79. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
80. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ.fr) 0:41
81. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:47
82. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:48
83. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:48
84. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 0:56
85. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:24
86. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:24
87. Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 1:24
88. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 1:24
89. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 1:24
90. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:24
91. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:24
92. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 1:24
93. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
94. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:24
95. Alexandre Billon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:24
96. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18
97. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 2:52
98. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
99. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:04
100. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 3:04
101. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:04
102. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:23
103. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:58
104. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 5:58
105. Ricardo Van Dongen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 6:13
106. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 6:13
107. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 6:29
108. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 6:29
109. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 6:29
110. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:29
111. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:34
112. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 6:36
113. Benoit Drujon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 15:14

30.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:19:31
2. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
3. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
4. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:37
5. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 0:37
6. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:40
7. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 0:50
8. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:54
9. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:54
10. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:55
11. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
12. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:58
13. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 1:02
14. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:03
15. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Sojasun) 1:18
16. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
17. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:22
18. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:26
19. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 1:43
20. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Ihned) 1:48
21. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 1:58
22. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:59
23. Florian Senechal (FRA, Etixx - Ihned) 2:00
24. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:02
25. Daniele Colli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:04
26. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
27. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:11
28. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12
29. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:15
30. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:16
31. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:20
32. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 2:24
33. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:30
34. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 2:35
35. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:42
36. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 2:45
37. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:46
38. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:49
39. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:51
40. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:54
41. Baptiste Plackaert (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 2:54
42. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:57
43. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica GreenEdge) 3:00
44. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 3:03
45. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 3:03
46. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:05
47. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:07
48. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Crelan - Euphony) 3:09
49. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:09
50. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 3:12
51. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 3:13
52. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:14
53. Julien Duval (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:16
54. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Sojasun) 3:18
55. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 3:18
56. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:18
57. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:19
58. Joshua Berry (USA, La Pomme-Marseille) 3:20
59. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 3:24
60. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:28
61. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 3:29
62. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:34
63. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 3:35
64. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
65. Yannis Yssaad (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 3:43
66. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 3:45
67. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 3:49
68. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:51
69. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:52
70. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:00
71. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme-Marseille) 4:02
72. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 4:10
73. Airan Fernandez Casasola (ESP, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 4:12
74. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 4:14
75. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 4:15
76. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 4:16
77. Carlos Jose Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 4:17
78. Tomá_ Koudela (CZE, Etixx - Ihned) 4:18
79. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 4:26
80. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:30
81. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:31
82. Philip Lavery (IRL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:36
83. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 4:39
84. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 4:48
85. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 4:52
86. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 4:58
87. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 5:06
88. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ.fr) 5:14
89. Alexandre Billon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 5:32
90. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:48
91. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:51
92. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Sojasun) 5:58
93. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
94. Josip Rumac (CRO, Etixx - Ihned) 6:22
95. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
96. Tom David (NZL, Crelan - Euphony) 6:57
97. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:30
98. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:50
99. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 7:57
100. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 8:24
101. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:55
102. Ricardo Van Dongen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 9:45
103. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:18
104. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 11:17
105. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:16
106. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 13:43
107. Kevin Verwaest (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 14:42
108. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 15:45
109. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Crelan - Euphony) 17:30
110. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:32
111. Benoit Drujon (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 21:17
112. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, La Pomme-Marseille) 22:42
113. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 31:57
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2013
Anzeige