Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de l'Ain (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

13.08.2013: 4. Etappe , 134.3 km

1. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:15:13
2. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
4. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:25
5. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
6. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25
7. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:46
8. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:46
9. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:46
10. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 1:46
11. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:46
12. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 1:46
13. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:46
14. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:46
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46
16. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:46
17. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:46
18. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09
19. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:17
20. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:19
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
22. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:10
23. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:10
24. Clément Chevrier (FRA, France Espoirs) 5:10
25. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 5:10
26. Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 5:10
27. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:10
28. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:16
29. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 5:26
30. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 5:28
31. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:30
32. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:43
33. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:43
34. Emiel Dolfsma (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 8:09
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 8:09
36. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:09
37. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
38. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 8:09
39. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 8:09
40. Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 8:09
41. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 8:09
42. Guillaume Martin (FRA, France Espoirs) 8:09
43. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:09
44. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:09
45. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 8:09
46. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:09
47. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:09
48. Heiner Rodrigo Parra (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 8:09
49. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 8:09
50. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:09
51. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 8:09
52. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:09
53. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
54. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
55. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille) 8:09
56. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:09
57. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 8:09
58. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 8:09
59. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:22
60. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:38
61. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 9:38
62. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:38
63. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 12:29
64. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:28
65. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
66. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 13:44
67. Diego Ochoa Camargo (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 13:44
68. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
69. Romain Guillemois (FRA, France Espoirs) 13:44
70. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, France Espoirs) 13:44
71. Niels Wubben (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 13:44
72. Lars van der Haar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 13:44
73. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:32
74. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:32
75. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:32
76. Kevyn Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 14:32
77. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:32
78. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 16:36
79. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Development Team) 16:40
80. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 16:40
81. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 16:40
82. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 16:40
83. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 16:40
84. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:40
85. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 16:40
86. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:40
87. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:40
88. Alexis Guerin (FRA, France Espoirs) 16:40
89. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 16:40
90. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 16:40
91. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:40
92. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:40
93. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, France Espoirs) 16:40
94. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:40
95. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 22:30
96. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 22:30
97. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 22:30
98. Juan Diego Quintero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 22:30
99. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:30
100. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 22:30
101. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 22:30
102. Cyrille Patoux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 22:30

13.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:09:22
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
3. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15
4. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:37
5. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 1:50
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:55
7. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:00
8. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
9. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
10. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:48
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:03
12. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:52
13. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:57
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 4:59
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:01
16. Clément Chevrier (FRA, France Espoirs) 7:46
17. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:24
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:36
19. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 11:11
20. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:17
21. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 11:29
22. Heiner Rodrigo Parra (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 11:36
23. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 11:47
24. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:01
25. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 14:53
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:54
27. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 16:28
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, France Espoirs) 16:28
29. Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 16:49
30. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:54
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:33
32. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:39
33. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 18:21
34. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 18:54
35. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 19:21
36. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 19:24
37. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:33
38. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:38
39. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:45
40. Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 20:02
41. Diego Ochoa Camargo (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 20:40
42. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:42
43. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 22:11
44. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 23:15
45. Emiel Dolfsma (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 23:23
46. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 23:26
47. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 23:59
48. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:31
49. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 24:45
50. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 24:47
51. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 25:18
52. Kevyn Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 26:34
53. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:18
54. Niels Wubben (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 27:48
55. Lars van der Haar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 27:51
56. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:13
57. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 31:33
58. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 31:40
59. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 31:53
60. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:57
61. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 32:43
62. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 33:03
63. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:52
64. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, France Espoirs) 33:55
65. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:01
66. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 34:02
67. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 34:03
68. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 34:22
69. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:02
70. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:09
71. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 35:39
72. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Development Team) 36:55
73. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille) 37:28
74. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 38:06
75. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 38:43
76. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 38:46
77. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 39:07
78. Alexis Guerin (FRA, France Espoirs) 39:16
79. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:52
80. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, France Espoirs) 40:47
81. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 40:55
82. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 42:35
83. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 42:51
84. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 43:19
85. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 44:02
86. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 44:32
87. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:06
88. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:16
89. Romain Guillemois (FRA, France Espoirs) 47:10
90. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 47:36
91. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:54
92. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:05
93. Cyrille Patoux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 49:22
94. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 49:26
95. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 49:55
96. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 50:52
97. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 51:45
98. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 52:36
99. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:15
100. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 53:23
101. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 56:47
102. Juan Diego Quintero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 59:47
�bersicht Tour de l'Ain (FRA), 2013
Anzeige