Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

23.07.2013: 4. Etappe , 197.1 km

1. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:57:15
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
3. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
4. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
5. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
8. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
9. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:00
10. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
11. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
12. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
13. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
14. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
15. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:00
16. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
17. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
18. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
20. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Boris Vallee (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 0:00
23. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:00
24. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
25. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
29. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:00
31. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
32. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
33. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
34. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
35. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:00
37. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
38. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
40. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
41. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
43. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
44. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
46. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
49. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
50. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
51. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:00
52. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Stijn Devolder (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
54. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
55. Klaas Sys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:00
56. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
60. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
61. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
62. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
63. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
65. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
66. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
67. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:00
68. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
69. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:14
70. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:21
71. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:29
72. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33
73. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 2:41
74. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:41
75. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:41
76. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
77. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:41
78. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 2:41
79. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 2:41
80. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
81. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 2:41
82. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
83. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
84. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
85. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 2:41
86. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:41
87. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 2:41
88. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
89. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 2:41
90. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:41
91. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
92. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 2:41
93. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 2:41
94. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:41
95. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:41
96. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
97. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 2:41
98. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
99. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 2:41
100. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 2:41
101. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:41
102. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 2:41
103. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 2:41
104. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 6:04
105. Florent Mottet (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 6:04
106. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:44
107. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:44
108. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:44
109. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 6:44
110. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 6:44
111. Jérôme Gilbert (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 6:44
112. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:44
113. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 6:44
114. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
115. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 6:44
116. Christophe Premont (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:53

23.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 18:39:51
2. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:06
3. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:22
4. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:28
5. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:31
6. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
7. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:32
8. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:32
9. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
10. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:33
11. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:33
12. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:34
13. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
14. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
15. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:35
16. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
17. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 0:35
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:35
19. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
20. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:35
21. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:35
22. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:35
23. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:35
24. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:35
26. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:35
27. Stijn Devolder (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
28. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:03
29. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
30. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:07
31. Thomas Degand (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:41
32. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:46
33. Bob Jungels (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:07
34. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:55
35. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 7:21
36. Klaas Sys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 7:48
37. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:05
38. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:34
39. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 8:57
40. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 10:03
41. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:08
42. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:28
43. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:39
44. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 12:45
45. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:46
46. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:46
47. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:46
48. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 13:07
49. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 13:45
50. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:12
51. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 15:43
52. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:50
53. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:17
54. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:20
55. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:20
56. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:20
57. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 19:21
58. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 19:25
59. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:25
60. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 19:26
61. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 19:32
62. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:38
63. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 19:46
64. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:53
65. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:53
66. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:00
67. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 22:01
68. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:06
69. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:06
70. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:13
71. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:13
72. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:13
73. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 23:02
74. Serge De Wortelaer (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 23:41
75. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:04
76. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 24:37
77. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 24:48
78. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 25:20
79. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:36
80. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:36
81. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:36
82. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 26:01
83. Tom Dernies (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 26:11
84. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:14
85. Christophe Premont (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 27:05
86. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 27:17
87. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 27:29
88. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:29
89. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 27:29
90. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 28:17
91. Wesley Kreder (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:17
92. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:57
93. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Wallonie-Bruxelles) 28:57
94. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:42
95. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:52
96. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:14
97. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:42
98. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 31:44
99. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 32:13
100. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 32:20
101. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:20
102. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:20
103. Jérôme Gilbert (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 32:43
104. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:33
105. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 33:33
106. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 35:01
107. Boris Vallee (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 35:04
108. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 35:39
109. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:43
110. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 37:17
111. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 38:24
112. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Garmin-Sharp) 38:24
113. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 40:22
114. Jerome Kerf (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 43:15
115. Florent Mottet (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 48:58
116. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 51:07
�bersicht Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL), 2013
Anzeige