Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

07.07.2013: 8. Etappe , 122.8 km

1. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:40:14
2. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
4. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
5. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
6. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
7. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
8. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 0:00
10. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
11. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
13. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
14. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
15. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
16. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
17. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
18. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 0:00
19. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
21. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
23. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
24. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
25. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
26. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
28. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
29. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 0:00
30. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
31. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
32. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
33. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
34. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
35. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
36. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 0:00
37. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
38. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
43. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
44. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
45. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
46. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
47. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
48. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
49. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
51. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
53. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
54. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
56. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
57. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
58. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:00
59. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
61. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
62. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
63. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
64. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
65. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 0:00
66. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
67. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
68. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
69. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
70. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
73. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
74. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
75. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:13
76. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:13
77. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:13
78. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:14
79. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:14
80. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:14
81. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
82. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
83. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:14
84. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:14
85. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:14
86. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 0:14
87. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
88. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:25
89. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 0:27
90. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:27
91. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:38
92. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:40
93. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:40
94. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
95. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:44
96. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:44
97. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:44
98. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:44
99. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:44
100. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:44
101. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:44
102. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:44
103. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:44
104. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
105. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:44
106. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:44
107. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 0:44
108. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:44
109. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:51
110. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:12
111. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:12
112. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12
113. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:12
114. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
115. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:12
116. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12
117. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
118. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:12
119. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:12
120. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:12
121. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:12
122. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 1:12
123. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:12
124. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:12
125. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:12
126. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 1:12
127. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 1:12
128. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:12
129. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 1:12
130. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 1:12
131. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:12
132. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:12
133. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:23
134. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 3:28
135. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 3:28
136. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:33

07.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 27:49:51
2. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
3. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
4. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:53
5. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:20
6. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:24
7. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:45
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
9. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:32
10. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 3:31
11. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:20
12. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:29
13. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:43
14. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 4:48
15. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 5:01
16. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:16
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:21
18. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:46
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:37
20. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:37
21. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 11:02
22. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 11:13
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 11:45
24. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 13:18
25. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 13:31
26. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:48
27. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 14:26
28. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 15:13
29. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 15:24
30. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:03
31. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 16:51
32. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 19:17
33. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:59
34. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:27
35. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 22:03
36. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:29
37. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:33
38. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:11
39. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:23
40. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 24:40
41. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 25:56
42. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:05
43. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 27:05
44. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 27:23
45. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 27:30
46. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 27:56
47. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:02
48. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 29:52
49. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 30:31
50. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:02
51. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 32:49
52. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:14
53. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:35
54. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 34:26
55. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:56
56. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:58
57. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 36:16
58. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 36:42
59. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 37:28
60. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 38:17
61. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:20
62. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 38:36
63. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 38:41
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 39:29
65. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 40:52
66. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 41:12
67. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 41:38
68. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 41:41
69. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 41:49
70. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:19
71. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 42:19
72. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 42:26
73. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 43:25
74. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 45:30
75. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 45:32
76. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 45:59
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 46:21
78. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 46:40
79. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 46:55
80. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 47:34
81. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 47:36
82. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 47:39
83. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 47:46
84. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 48:07
85. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 48:25
86. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 48:56
87. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 49:03
88. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 49:06
89. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 49:25
90. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 49:30
91. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 49:46
92. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 49:51
93. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 50:21
94. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 51:26
95. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 51:42
96. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 51:43
97. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:47
98. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 51:54
99. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 52:21
100. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 52:48
101. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 52:54
102. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 52:57
103. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 53:19
104. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 53:21
105. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:28
106. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 53:47
107. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 53:58
108. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 53:58
109. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:01
110. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 54:26
111. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 55:06
112. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 55:46
113. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 56:18
114. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:49
115. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 56:57
116. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 57:10
117. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:27
118. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 59:53
119. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:30
120. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 1:00:30
121. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 1:00:38
122. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 1:01:10
123. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:01:31
124. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 1:01:58
125. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:03:34
126. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 1:03:37
127. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 1:04:49
128. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:04
129. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 1:06:29
130. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:07:44
131. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:07:53
132. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:10:25
133. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:55
134. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:12:24
135. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 1:13:54
136. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 1:15:28
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013
Anzeige