Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

03.04.2013: 3. Etappe , 164.0 km

1. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:54:22
2. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:05
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:08
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
8. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:10
9. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
10. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
11. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:21
12. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
13. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
14. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
15. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
16. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:21
17. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
18. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
19. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
20. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
21. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:33
22. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
23. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
25. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
26. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:35
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:40
28. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:46
29. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
30. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:51
31. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:53
32. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:53
33. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
34. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:05
35. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:07
36. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:10
37. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:16
38. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:17
39. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
40. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
41. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27
42. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:36
43. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
44. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:44
45. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:44
46. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:49
47. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:55
48. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:55
49. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:25
50. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:27
51. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:27
52. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:43
53. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 2:45
54. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 2:48
55. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:49
56. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:50
57. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:59
58. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 3:01
59. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:03
60. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 3:04
61. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:05
62. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:14
63. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
64. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13
65. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13
66. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:09
67. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:43
68. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:43
69. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:43
70. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
71. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
72. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 6:04
73. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 6:04
74. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
75. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:04
76. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:04
77. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:04
78. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:43
79. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:25
80. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 7:25
81. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:25
82. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 7:25
83. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:25
84. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:39
85. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:42
86. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:42
87. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 7:51
88. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:58
89. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:14
90. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:30
91. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:51
92. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 10:09
93. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 10:09
94. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:09
95. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:09
96. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 10:09
97. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:09
98. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:09
99. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:09
100. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 10:09
101. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:13
102. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 10:18
103. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:19
104. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:19
105. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 10:19
106. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:19
107. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:19
108. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:19
109. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:19
110. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:19
111. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:19
112. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:24
113. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:21
114. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:21
115. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:21
116. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:21
117. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:21
118. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 13:21
119. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:21
120. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:21
121. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 13:21
122. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:21
123. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 13:21
124. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 13:21
125. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:21
126. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:21
127. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:21
128. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 13:21
129. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:21
130. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 13:21
131. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:21
132. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 13:36
133. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:36
134. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:36
135. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:36
136. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:39
137. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 13:39
138. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 13:46
139. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:46
140. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:46
141. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:46
142. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:46
143. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:46
144. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13:46
145. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:46
146. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:46
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:46
148. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:46
149. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 13:52
150. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:55
151. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 13:57
152. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:14
153. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
154. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:37
155. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 14:37
156. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 16:17
157. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:19

03.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 12:24:26
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:08
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
5. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:10
6. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:10
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
8. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:21
9. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
10. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
11. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
12. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:22
13. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:26
14. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
15. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:26
16. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:26
17. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:28
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:31
19. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
20. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
21. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:37
22. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:38
23. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
24. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:38
25. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
26. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
27. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:46
28. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:47
29. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
30. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:58
31. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
32. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:03
33. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:21
34. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:23
35. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:41
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 1:45
38. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
39. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:49
40. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
41. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:49
42. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:49
43. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:54
44. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00
45. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:46
46. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:48
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 3:06
48. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 3:09
49. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 3:10
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
51. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:26
52. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:34
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:47
54. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:57
55. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:11
56. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 4:25
57. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 4:28
58. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:34
59. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 4:54
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:06
61. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
62. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:04
63. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:04
64. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:23
65. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:25
66. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:32
67. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:44
68. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:48
69. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:00
70. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 7:25
71. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:25
72. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:46
73. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:54
74. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:09
75. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 8:11
76. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 8:26
77. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:33
78. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:41
79. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:42
80. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:44
81. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:12
82. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:39
83. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:09
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:40
85. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:46
86. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:56
87. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:57
88. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:02
89. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:10
90. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:47
91. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:40
92. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:59
93. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 13:12
94. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 13:12
95. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:14
96. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:28
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 13:37
98. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:47
99. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:02
100. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:05
101. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:05
102. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 14:49
103. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 14:56
104. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 15:08
105. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 15:21
106. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:38
107. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:40
108. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:48
109. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:11
110. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:24
111. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:31
112. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:39
113. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:49
114. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:06
115. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:12
116. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:14
117. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:14
118. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:30
119. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
120. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 18:19
121. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 18:42
122. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 18:42
123. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:44
124. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 18:54
125. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:12
126. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:13
127. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:15
128. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 19:46
129. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:51
130. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:42
131. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 21:22
132. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:57
133. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:04
134. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:30
135. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 22:38
136. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 22:38
137. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:07
138. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:15
139. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:44
140. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 23:54
141. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 24:46
142. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:23
143. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 25:25
144. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 27:09
145. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:21
146. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:31
147. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 28:27
148. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 28:37
149. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 28:52
150. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:07
151. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 29:39
152. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 29:43
153. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 30:48
154. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 32:55
155. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:20
156. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:40
157. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:44
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013
Anzeige