Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

19.08.2012: 2. Etappe , 211.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:38:40
2. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
8. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
9. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
10. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
11. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
12. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
13. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
14. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
16. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
17. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
20. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
23. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
27. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
28. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
29. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
30. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
31. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
34. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
36. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
37. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
38. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
39. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
41. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
42. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
44. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
46. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
47. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
48. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
49. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
51. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
52. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
53. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
55. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
57. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
59. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
63. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
64. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
68. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
69. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
70. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
72. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
74. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
76. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
77. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
78. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
79. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
83. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
84. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
86. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
88. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
90. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
91. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
92. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
93. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
94. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
95. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
96. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
97. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
98. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
99. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
101. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
102. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
103. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
104. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
106. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
107. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
109. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
110. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
111. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
112. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
113. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
114. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
116. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
117. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
118. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
120. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
121. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
122. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
123. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
124. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
125. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
126. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
127. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
128. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
129. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
130. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
131. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
132. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
133. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
134. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
135. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
136. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
137. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
139. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
140. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
141. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
142. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
143. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
144. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
145. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
146. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
147. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
148. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
149. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
150. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
151. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
152. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
153. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
154. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
155. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
156. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
157. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
158. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
159. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
160. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
161. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
162. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
163. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
164. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
165. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
166. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
167. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
168. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
169. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
170. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
171. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
172. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:20
173. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
174. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:20
175. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:20
176. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
177. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:20
178. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:20
179. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
180. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:20
181. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:20
182. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
183. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:25
184. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:51
185. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:51
186. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:08
187. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:32
188. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:32
189. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:32
190. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:37
191. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:49
192. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49
193. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:05
194. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:06
195. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:28
196. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
197. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:56

19.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:57:31
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:01
3. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
6. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
7. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
8. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
9. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
10. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
12. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
14. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
19. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
20. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:10
22. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
23. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
24. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
26. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
27. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:12
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
29. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
30. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:12
31. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:13
32. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:14
33. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:14
34. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:14
35. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:14
36. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:15
37. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:15
38. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
39. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
40. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
42. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:17
43. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:25
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
45. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
46. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
48. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
49. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:31
50. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:32
51. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:32
52. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:33
53. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:33
54. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
55. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
56. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
57. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
58. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
59. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
60. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
62. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:34
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:34
64. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:34
65. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
66. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
67. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
68. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
69. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
70. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:37
71. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
72. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
73. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
74. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
75. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
76. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:41
78. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:45
79. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:47
80. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
81. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
82. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
83. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
84. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:47
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:53
86. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
87. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
88. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
89. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
90. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
91. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:55
92. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:55
93. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:55
94. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:55
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:55
96. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:57
97. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:57
98. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:57
99. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:57
100. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:59
101. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:59
102. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:59
103. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:00
104. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
105. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
106. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
107. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
108. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
109. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
110. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
111. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
112. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:05
113. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:06
114. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:07
115. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
116. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
117. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 1:10
118. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:10
119. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
120. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
121. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:17
122. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:17
123. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:17
124. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
125. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:27
126. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:27
127. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:27
128. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:27
129. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:27
130. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:27
131. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:27
132. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:27
133. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 1:27
134. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:27
135. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:27
136. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32
137. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
138. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
139. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:40
140. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:47
141. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
142. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:53
143. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:53
144. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:58
145. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:01
146. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:01
147. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:01
148. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:01
149. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:02
150. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03
151. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
152. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:05
153. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:10
154. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:18
155. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:18
156. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:19
157. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:20
158. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:23
159. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:23
160. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
161. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:26
162. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:29
163. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 2:31
164. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:32
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:33
166. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
167. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:43
168. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:46
169. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
170. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:52
171. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:52
172. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:53
173. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
174. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:58
175. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:02
176. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:05
177. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:05
178. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
179. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:08
180. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 3:17
181. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 3:18
182. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 3:18
183. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:25
184. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:25
185. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:25
186. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:40
187. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:42
188. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:47
189. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:50
190. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:00
191. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
192. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:15
193. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 4:27
194. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 4:31
195. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:30
196. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 11:24
197. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige