Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

07.10.2011: 3. Etappe , 162.0 km

1. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53:15
2. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:01
5. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:01
6. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01
7. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
8. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:01
9. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:01
10. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:01
11. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01
12. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:01
13. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:01
14. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:01
15. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
16. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:01
18. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:01
19. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
20. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:01
21. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 0:01
22. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:01
23. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:01
24. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:01
25. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:01
26. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:01
27. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:01
28. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:01
29. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:01
30. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 0:01
31. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:01
32. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:01
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:01
34. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
35. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:01
36. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:01
37. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:01
38. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:01
40. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:01
41. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:01
42. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:01
43. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:01
44. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:01
45. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
46. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:01
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:01
48. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:01
49. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:01
50. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:01
51. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:50
52. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:01
53. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
54. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
55. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:11
56. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 3:10
57. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 3:10
58. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:10
59. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:10
60. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:10
61. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:10
62. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 3:10
63. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 3:10
64. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 3:10
65. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:28
66. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:28
67. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 3:28
68. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 3:28
69. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 3:28
70. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 3:28
71. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 3:28
72. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 3:28
73. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 5:28
74. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 5:31
75. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:59
76. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 6:59
77. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:59
78. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 6:59
79. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 6:59
80. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 6:59
81. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 6:59
82. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 6:59
83. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:59
84. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:59
85. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 6:59
86. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:07
87. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:07
88. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 8:07
89. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 8:07
90. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:07
91. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:07
92. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:07
93. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:07
94. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:07
95. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:07
96. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:07
97. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 8:40
98. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 8:40
99. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:40
100. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 8:40
101. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:40
102. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 8:40
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 8:40
104. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 8:40
105. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 8:40
106. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 12:38
107. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:38
108. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 12:38
109. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:38
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:29
111. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:29
112. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 13:29
113. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 13:29
114. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:29
115. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 13:29
116. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:29
117. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 13:29
118. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 13:29
119. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 13:29
120. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 13:29
121. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 13:29
122. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 13:29
123. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 13:29
124. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 13:29
125. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:29
126. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:29
127. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 13:29
128. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:29
129. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 13:29
130. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:29
131. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 13:29
132. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:29
133. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 13:29
134. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:29
135. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:29
136. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:29
137. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 13:29
138. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 13:29
139. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:29
140. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 13:29
141. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 13:29
142. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 13:29
143. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:29

07.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC - Highroad) 7:10:19
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:17
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
4. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
5. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:39
6. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
7. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 0:43
8. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:43
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quick Step Cycling Team) 0:46
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La mondiale) 0:48
12. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
13. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
14. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:52
16. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 0:53
17. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
19. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank SunGard) 0:55
20. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
21. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
22. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
23. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 1:03
27. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 1:04
28. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
29. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:08
30. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 1:08
31. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:08
32. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
33. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
34. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
35. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
36. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
38. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
39. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:19
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
42. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
43. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank SunGard) 1:23
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
45. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:25
46. Juan Manuel Garate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
47. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:31
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
49. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
50. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
51. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57
52. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 2:23
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:02
54. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05
55. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 4:06
57. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:06
58. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 4:18
59. Markel Irizar (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:19
60. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 4:24
61. Michael Morkov (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 4:25
62. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC - Highroad) 4:25
63. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Leopard-Trek) 4:28
64. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 4:29
65. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:32
66. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 4:33
67. Amets Txurruka Ansola (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:35
68. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 4:40
69. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:48
70. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 4:55
71. Mikael Chérel (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 4:56
72. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:26
73. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 6:54
74. Haijun Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 7:02
75. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 7:52
76. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC - Highroad) 7:53
77. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC - Highroad) 8:02
78. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 8:15
79. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank SunGard) 8:20
80. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 8:27
81. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:30
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:37
83. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:42
84. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
85. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 8:50
86. Dario-David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:04
87. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:06
88. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:07
89. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:07
90. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:11
91. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 9:13
92. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:20
93. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC - Highroad) 9:35
94. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 9:49
95. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 9:54
96. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:56
97. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quick Step Cycling Team) 9:57
98. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:00
99. Robert Wagner (GER, Team Leopard-Trek) 10:05
100. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 10:07
101. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:07
102. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 10:09
103. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 10:13
104. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 10:33
105. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Lotto) 10:33
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:33
107. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 14:13
108. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:15
109. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 14:21
110. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team) 14:21
111. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC - Highroad) 14:22
112. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:28
113. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:29
114. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:31
115. Kun Jiang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 14:32
116. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
117. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:37
118. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin - Cervelo) 14:37
119. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 14:41
120. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 14:44
121. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:47
122. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC - Highroad) 14:51
123. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
124. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:56
125. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:58
126. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 14:58
127. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:04
128. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:11
129. Julien Bérard (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 15:14
130. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank SunGard) 15:14
131. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La mondiale) 15:16
132. Ben Ma (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:19
133. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 15:23
134. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:27
135. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quick Step Cycling Team) 15:33
136. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Team Leopard-Trek) 15:35
137. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:36
138. Xi Tao Ji (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:38
139. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:38
140. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:41
141. Fengnian Wang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:55
142. Yiming Zhao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:04
143. Ruisong Zhang (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:29
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011
Anzeige