Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

24.08.2011: 5. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:42:54
2. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:05
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:07
6. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:07
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:07
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:07
10. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:07
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:11
12. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:11
14. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:11
15. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:11
16. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:11
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
18. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:20
19. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:20
20. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:20
22. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
23. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:20
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:20
25. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:20
26. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:20
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:29
29. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:29
30. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:29
31. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:31
32. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
33. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
34. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:31
35. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:31
36. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
37. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:31
38. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:42
40. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
41. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:43
42. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:49
43. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:52
44. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
45. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:57
47. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:57
48. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:57
49. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:38
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:41
51. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
52. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43
53. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:43
54. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:03
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:20
56. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 4:25
57. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
58. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:09
59. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:09
60. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:09
61. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
62. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:09
63. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 6:09
64. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:09
65. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:09
66. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 6:18
67. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:18
68. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:18
69. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
70. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:29
71. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 6:48
72. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:48
73. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 6:48
74. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:48
75. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:16
76. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 9:16
77. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 9:16
78. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:16
79. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:16
80. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:16
81. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:16
82. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:30
83. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:30
84. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 9:30
85. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 9:30
86. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:30
87. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 9:30
88. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:30
89. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:42
90. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:42
91. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:42
92. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:42
93. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:42
94. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:42
95. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 10:08
96. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:49
97. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:49
98. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 11:49
99. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 11:49
100. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:49
101. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 11:49
102. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:49
103. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 11:49
104. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:49
105. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:49
106. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 11:49
107. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:49
108. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:49
109. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:49
110. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:49
111. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:49
112. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:49
113. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:49
114. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 11:49
115. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:49
116. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:49
117. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 11:49
118. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 11:49
119. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 11:49
120. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 11:49
121. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:49
122. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:49
123. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 11:49
124. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:49
125. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:49
126. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 11:49
127. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 11:49
128. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:49
129. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 11:49
130. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:49
131. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:04
132. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:10
133. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 12:10
134. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:10
135. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:10
136. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 12:10
137. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:10
138. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:10
139. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:10
140. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 12:10
141. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 12:10
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:10
143. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 12:39
144. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 12:39
145. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 14:27
146. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:27
147. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 14:27
148. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 14:27
149. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:27
150. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:48
151. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 14:51
152. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:09
153. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:23
154. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 16:31
155. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 16:31
156. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:31
157. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 16:43
158. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 17:34
159. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:34
160. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:38
161. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:56
162. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:59
163. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:59
164. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:07
165. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:06
166. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 31:49
167. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:49
168. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 32:01
169. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 32:01
170. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 32:01
171. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:01
172. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:01
173. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 32:01
174. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:01
175. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:01
176. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 32:01
177. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 32:01
178. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 32:01
179. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:01
180. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 32:01
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 32:01
182. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 32:01
183. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 32:01
184. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 32:01
185. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 32:01
186. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:01
187. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 32:01
188. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 32:01
189. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 32:01
190. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:01
191. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 32:01
192. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:01
193. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 32:01
194. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:01

24.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 18:02:34
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:09
3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:25
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:33
6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:35
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:38
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:43
9. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:43
10. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
11. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
12. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:54
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:55
14. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
16. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:58
17. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:59
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:07
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:20
20. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:20
21. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:21
22. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:37
23. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:39
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:44
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
26. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:52
27. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:07
28. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:09
29. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:22
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:28
31. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:35
32. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:46
34. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:49
35. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 2:53
36. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:54
37. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:10
38. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:14
39. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:46
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:02
41. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:07
42. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:24
43. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:36
44. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:06
45. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 8:08
46. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:36
47. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:37
48. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 10:24
49. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:09
50. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:23
51. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:29
52. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:29
53. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 11:55
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:28
55. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:36
56. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 13:40
57. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:53
58. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:01
59. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:03
60. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:19
61. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:15
62. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:23
63. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:38
64. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:12
65. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 16:18
66. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:10
67. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:09
68. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:32
69. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 18:50
70. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:05
71. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 21:24
72. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:42
73. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:44
74. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:15
75. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:03
76. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:53
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 26:05
78. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 26:49
79. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 26:58
80. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 27:24
81. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 27:27
82. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:42
83. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 27:50
84. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 28:46
85. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 29:36
86. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:41
87. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:54
88. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 30:07
89. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:11
90. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 30:20
91. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:31
92. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:37
93. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:25
94. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 31:47
95. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 31:56
96. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:59
97. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:00
98. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 32:01
99. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 32:04
100. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:13
101. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 32:13
102. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 32:16
103. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 32:20
104. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 32:20
105. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 32:36
106. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:48
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 33:22
108. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 33:33
109. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:14
110. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 35:32
111. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 36:01
112. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 36:23
113. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 36:32
114. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 36:33
115. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 36:37
116. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 36:56
117. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 37:04
118. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 37:12
119. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 37:16
120. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:30
121. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:08
122. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 39:11
123. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:13
124. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 39:28
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 39:49
126. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 39:50
127. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 39:54
128. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 40:27
129. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 40:37
130. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 41:13
131. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 41:18
132. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 41:33
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 41:37
134. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 41:39
135. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 42:02
136. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 42:05
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 42:15
138. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 42:21
139. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:33
140. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 42:40
141. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 42:45
142. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 42:46
143. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:54
144. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:56
145. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:34
146. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:40
147. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 43:59
148. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:12
149. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 44:34
150. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 44:53
151. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 45:22
152. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 45:24
153. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 45:32
154. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 46:16
155. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:34
156. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 47:29
157. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 47:33
158. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 48:19
159. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:49
160. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48:58
161. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 50:58
162. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 51:25
163. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 52:25
164. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 52:32
165. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 54:27
166. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 56:44
167. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:00:26
168. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:00:40
169. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:01:00
170. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:01:11
171. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:02:17
172. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:03:56
173. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:05:01
174. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:35
175. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:05:38
176. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:06:34
177. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:07:34
178. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:07:58
179. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:08:01
180. Johann Tschopp (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:25
181. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:08:31
182. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:08:49
183. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:09:23
184. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:35
185. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:10:03
186. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:10:08
187. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:10:33
188. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:11:54
189. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:12:04
190. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:12:39
191. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:12:55
192. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:13:07
193. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13:11
194. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:16:54
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige