Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

29.08.2011: 10. Etappe , 47.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 55:54
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:59
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:22
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:27
5. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 1:37
7. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:54
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:56
9. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:02
10. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 2:06
11. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 2:18
12. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:19
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:19
14. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:20
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:24
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:28
17. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:51
18. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:52
19. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:53
20. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:57
21. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:00
22. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:02
23. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 3:03
24. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:05
25. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:09
26. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:12
27. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:18
28. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:22
29. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
30. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 3:30
31. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:31
32. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 3:32
33. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:33
34. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:34
35. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:35
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
37. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 3:48
38. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:48
39. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:56
40. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:05
41. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:07
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
43. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:08
44. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:12
45. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:13
46. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 4:13
47. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:14
48. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 4:15
49. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:16
50. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 4:18
51. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:21
52. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:24
53. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:30
54. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:31
55. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:32
56. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:34
57. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 4:46
58. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:50
59. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 4:50
60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:51
61. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 4:55
62. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:56
63. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:01
64. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:02
65. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:04
66. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 5:06
67. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
68. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:12
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:13
70. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:13
71. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:24
72. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:25
73. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:26
74. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 5:27
75. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:27
76. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:34
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 5:36
78. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:38
79. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 5:38
80. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:42
81. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:44
82. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 5:44
83. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 5:46
84. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:47
85. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 5:49
86. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 5:51
87. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:54
88. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:55
89. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:56
90. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:56
91. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:57
92. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 5:58
93. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 6:00
94. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:00
95. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:01
96. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:01
97. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:04
98. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:05
99. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:05
100. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:07
101. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:13
102. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:14
103. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:14
104. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:18
105. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:18
106. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:19
107. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:20
108. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:24
109. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 6:28
110. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 6:31
111. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:31
112. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:32
113. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 6:35
114. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:37
115. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
116. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:43
117. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:44
118. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:48
119. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:49
120. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:49
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:50
122. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 6:52
123. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:54
124. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:57
125. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:58
126. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:01
127. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:01
128. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:02
129. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 7:06
130. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:08
131. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:10
132. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 7:10
133. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:16
134. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 7:17
135. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:21
136. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:21
137. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:29
138. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:38
139. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:38
140. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:38
141. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:39
142. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 7:41
143. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:41
144. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:48
145. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 7:49
146. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:53
147. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 7:54
148. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:55
149. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 7:58
150. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:04
151. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:06
152. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 8:09
153. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:15
154. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 8:15
155. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 8:15
156. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:18
157. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:19
158. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:34
159. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:40
160. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:46
161. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:47
162. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 8:49
163. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:50
164. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:52
165. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 8:59
166. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:00
167. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:06
168. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 9:07
169. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:10
170. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:10
171. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 9:14
172. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:17
173. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:18
174. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:19
175. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:23
176. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 9:25
177. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:26
178. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 9:30
179. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:57
180. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:57
181. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:00
182. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:13
183. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 10:13
184. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:19
185. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:49

29.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 38:09:13
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:12
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:31
5. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:34
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:59
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:07
8. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:47
9. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 2:04
10. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:13
11. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:15
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:21
13. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:35
14. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:23
15. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
16. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:28
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
18. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:52
19. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:59
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:07
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:18
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:22
23. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:41
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:58
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:06
26. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:31
27. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:40
28. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:48
29. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 7:04
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:23
31. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 7:57
32. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:47
33. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:17
34. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:28
35. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:42
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:51
37. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:13
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 12:29
39. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:37
40. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:57
41. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 16:01
42. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 16:28
43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 16:34
44. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:54
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:32
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:17
47. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:50
48. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 26:44
49. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:46
50. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 27:00
51. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:18
52. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 28:27
53. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:15
54. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 29:24
55. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 29:27
56. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:29
57. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:34
58. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:15
59. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 32:12
60. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 32:12
61. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 37:41
62. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:55
63. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 39:06
64. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 40:00
65. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 40:42
66. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 44:10
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 44:13
68. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 45:24
69. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:31
70. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 46:30
71. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:28
72. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 49:33
73. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 50:44
74. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 51:27
75. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 51:41
76. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 51:58
77. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 53:35
78. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 57:17
79. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 57:22
80. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 58:15
81. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 59:29
82. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 59:58
83. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:00:16
84. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:01:29
85. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:31
86. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:03:31
87. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:04:37
88. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 1:05:14
89. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:05:31
90. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:06:03
91. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:06:39
92. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 1:06:42
93. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:07:04
94. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:07:34
95. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:08:25
96. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:32
97. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:08:53
98. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:11
99. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09:59
100. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:10:03
101. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:10:24
102. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:11:07
103. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:16
104. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:11:36
105. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11:37
106. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:57
107. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13:07
108. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:13:25
109. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:13:52
110. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 1:13:59
111. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:13
112. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:15:23
113. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16:35
114. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:20
115. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 1:20:29
116. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 1:20:32
117. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:20:50
118. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:51
119. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:21:00
120. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21:50
121. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:17
122. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:23:31
123. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:29
124. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:25:31
125. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 1:25:34
126. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 1:25:37
127. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:37
128. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27:57
129. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:28:02
130. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28:23
131. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:28:52
132. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:29:10
133. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:29:26
134. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:29:50
135. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30:19
136. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:30:54
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:31:41
138. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:34:09
139. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:35:02
140. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:36:30
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:37:14
142. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:44
143. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:38:02
144. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:38:29
145. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:38:33
146. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:38:36
147. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:39:57
148. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 1:40:02
149. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 1:40:05
150. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:41:59
151. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42:10
152. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:42:12
153. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:44:39
154. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:47:18
155. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:47:39
156. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:48:59
157. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:51:16
158. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:51:57
159. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:52:23
160. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:54:54
161. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:54:54
162. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:55:11
163. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:59:01
164. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00:46
165. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:01:21
166. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:04:18
167. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05:11
168. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 2:06:11
169. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:06:50
170. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:07:43
171. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:08:35
172. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:09:56
173. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:10:24
174. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:12:43
175. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 2:13:15
176. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:15:31
177. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:16:21
178. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 2:17:07
179. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17:07
180. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:17:24
181. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:20:39
182. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:21:00
183. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:21:26
184. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:25:11
185. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:33:56
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige