Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

06.08.2011: 2. Etappe , 182.2 km

1. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:08:18
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:02
3. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:04
4. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:04
5. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:04
6. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:04
7. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:09
8. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:11
9. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:14
10. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:14
11. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:14
12. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:14
13. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:18
14. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:18
15. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:24
16. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:24
17. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:30
18. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:33
19. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:35
20. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:38
21. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:44
22. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:05
23. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:10
24. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:36
25. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:46
26. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 1:55
27. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:55
28. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 1:59
29. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 1:59
30. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:59
31. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:04
32. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 2:11
33. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:21
34. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 2:34
35. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:34
36. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:34
37. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 2:51
38. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 2:56
39. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:05
40. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 3:12
41. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:12
42. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:01
43. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:34
44. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:34
45. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 4:34
46. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:01
47. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:10
48. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:54
49. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:19
50. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 6:25
51. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 6:25
52. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 6:25
53. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:27
54. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:27
55. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 7:27
56. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:27
57. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 7:27
58. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 7:27
59. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 8:27
60. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 8:27
61. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 8:27
62. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 8:27
63. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 8:27
64. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 8:27
65. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:27
66. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:27
67. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:27
68. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 8:27
69. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:27
70. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 8:27
71. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 8:27
72. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 8:27
73. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 8:27
74. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 8:27
75. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:37
76. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 9:41
77. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 10:14
78. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 10:14
79. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 10:14
80. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 10:20
81. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:20
82. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 10:26
83. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:24
84. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:24
85. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:24
86. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 12:44
87. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 12:44
88. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 12:44
89. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 13:08
90. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 13:08
91. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:51
92. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 14:05
93. Alexander Prishpetniy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 14:25
94. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 15:32
95. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 15:32
96. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:32
97. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 16:41
98. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 25:02
99. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 26:04
100. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 32:18
101. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 34:01
102. Thomas Scully (NZL, Chipotle Development Team) 34:36
103. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 36:48
104. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 37:47
105. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 37:47

06.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 9:46:16
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:12
3. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:24
4. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:25
5. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:27
6. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:32
7. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:33
8. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:35
9. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:36
10. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:38
11. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:38
12. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:40
13. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:44
14. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:49
15. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:49
16. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:50
17. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:54
18. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:56
19. Hugo Sabido (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:56
20. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:58
21. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:03
22. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:33
23. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:34
24. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:07
25. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:09
26. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 2:18
27. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:28
28. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 2:29
29. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 2:32
30. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:38
31. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 2:42
32. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 2:42
33. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:51
34. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 2:58
35. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 3:02
36. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:03
37. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 3:19
38. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:30
39. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 3:30
40. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:39
41. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 3:48
42. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:17
43. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:46
44. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:00
45. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 5:03
46. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 5:26
47. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:36
48. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 6:21
49. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:40
50. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 6:53
51. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 6:55
52. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 7:47
53. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:53
54. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 7:56
55. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:57
56. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 8:12
57. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 8:47
58. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 8:49
59. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 8:49
60. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:50
61. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 8:50
62. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 8:50
63. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:51
64. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 8:54
65. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 8:55
66. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 8:59
67. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 9:00
68. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 9:01
69. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 9:03
70. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 9:04
71. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 9:18
72. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 9:27
73. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 9:48
74. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 10:02
75. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 10:39
76. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 10:40
77. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 10:41
78. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 10:43
79. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 10:48
80. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 11:33
81. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:42
82. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:48
83. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 12:51
84. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:03
85. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 13:08
86. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 13:09
87. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 13:10
88. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 13:32
89. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 13:54
90. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:22
91. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 14:39
92. Alexander Prishpetniy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 14:58
93. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 15:59
94. Eloy Ruiz Pinto (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 16:03
95. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 16:54
96. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 17:58
97. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 20:42
98. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 25:59
99. Vitaliy Kondrut (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 26:35
100. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 34:30
101. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 38:18
102. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 38:19
103. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 45:01
104. Thomas Scully (NZL, Chipotle Development Team) 51:54
105. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 55:10
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige