Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Corrèze (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

04.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:25:23
2. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:04
3. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:04
4. Aurélien Passeron (FRA, Geumsan Ginseng Asia) 0:04
5. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:04
6. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:04
7. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
8. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:04
9. Björn Thurau (GER, Team NSP) 0:09
10. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
11. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:10
12. David Clarke (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:10
13. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
14. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
15. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
16. Christer Rake (NOR, Joker Merida) 0:10
17. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:10
18. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
19. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
20. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
21. Timon Seubert (GER, Team NetApp) 0:10
22. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
23. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:21
24. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:24
25. Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:30
26. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:30
27. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Joker Merida) 0:32
28. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:34
29. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:34
30. Stian Remme (NOR, Joker Merida) 0:36
31. Geert Verheyen (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:36
32. Fabien Schmidt (FRA, FDJ) 0:36
33. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 0:36
34. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:36
35. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:36
36. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
37. Guillaume Bourgeois (SUI, Champion System) 0:52
38. Kevin Lalouette (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:52
39. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
40. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:57
41. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:01
42. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02
43. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:02
44. Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (NOR, Joker Merida) 1:02
45. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
46. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:13
47. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:21
48. Vegard Breen (NOR, Joker Merida) 1:25
49. Romain Bacon (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:26
50. Jacob Fiedler (GER, Team NSP) 1:27
51. Ronan Racault (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:28
52. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:47
53. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:54
54. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
55. Maxime Renault (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:22
56. Sébastien Joly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:46
57. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:46
58. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:46
59. Romain Matheou (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:18
60. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:05
61. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 8:41
62. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:00
63. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 9:04
64. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Endura Racing) 9:15
65. Steven Cozza (USA, Team NetApp) 9:17
66. Arnaud Molmy (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 10:28
67. Stéfan Schäfer (GER, Team NetApp) 10:50
68. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 10:54
69. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 11:04
70. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System) 11:04
71. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 11:04
72. Nicolas Rousseau (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 11:35
73. Olivier Bonnaire (FRA, FDJ) 11:43
74. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Joker Merida) 13:18
75. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 13:30
76. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Joker Merida) 16:09
77. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 16:09
78. Callum Wilkinson (GBR, Endura Racing) 16:35
79. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 16:41
80. Dieter Cappelle (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 16:41
81. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 16:45
82. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 16:51
83. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 16:55
84. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 16:59
85. Eric Baumann (GER, Team NetApp) 17:41
86. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:19
87. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
88. Rudy Mollard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:19
89. Benjamin Gourgue (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 21:05
�bersicht Paris-Corrèze (FRA), 2011
Anzeige