Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

20.02.2011: 1. Etappe , 6.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:28
2. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:00
3. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:01
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
5. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
6. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:07
7. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
8. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:08
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:09
10. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 0:10
11. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
12. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:11
13. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:12
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
15. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:13
16. Javier Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:15
17. Dimitry Muravyeu (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:15
18. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
19. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:16
20. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
21. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team Radioshack) 0:17
22. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:18
23. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:18
24. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
25. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
28. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
29. Franck Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:20
30. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:20
31. Tom Stansnisder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:20
32. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
33. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
34. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:24
36. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:24
37. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:24
39. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
40. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:25
41. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
42. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
43. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:26
44. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:26
45. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
46. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:26
47. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
48. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
49. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:27
50. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
51. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
52. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
54. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:30
55. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:31
56. Ricardo García (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:31
57. David Bernabeu (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:31
58. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
59. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:33
60. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:34
61. Héctor González (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:34
62. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
63. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:35
65. José Vicente García Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
66. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:35
67. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:35
68. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:36
69. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:37
70. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:37
71. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:38
72. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:38
73. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Team Netapp) 0:38
74. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
75. Juan José Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:40
76. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:40
77. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:40
78. Fabio Duarte (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:41
79. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:41
80. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:41
81. Koldo Fernández Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:42
82. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
83. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
84. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:43
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
86. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:43
87. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:43
88. Rafael Valls (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:43
89. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:44
90. Javier Benítez Pomares (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:44
91. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:45
92. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:46
93. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:47
94. Julian Sánchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:47
95. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
96. Joan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:49
97. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 0:51
98. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:52
99. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:52
100. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
101. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:53
102. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:53
103. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
104. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
105. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:58
106. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:59
107. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:00
108. Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:00
109. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:01
110. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02
111. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:04
112. Jose A. Carrasco (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:04
113. Marcos García (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:05
114. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:07
115. Thomas Bonin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:13
116. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
117. Oscar G. Casarrubios (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:26
118. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 1:27
119. David De La Fuente (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:29

20.02.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:28
2. Markel Irizar Aramburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:00
3. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:01
4. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team Radioshack) 0:02
5. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
6. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:07
7. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
8. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:08
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:09
10. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team Radioshack) 0:10
11. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
12. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:11
13. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:12
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
15. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:13
16. Javier Moreno (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:15
17. Dimitry Muravyeu (BEL, Team Radioshack) 0:15
18. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
19. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:16
20. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
21. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team Radioshack) 0:17
22. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:18
23. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:18
24. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
25. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:20
27. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
28. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:20
29. Franck Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:20
30. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:20
31. Tom Stansnisder (NED, Leopard Trek) 0:20
32. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:22
33. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
34. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team Radioshack) 0:24
36. Juan J Lobato (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:24
37. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
38. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:24
39. Óscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
40. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:25
41. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:25
42. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
43. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:26
44. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:26
45. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
46. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:26
47. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
48. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
49. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:27
50. Tom Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
51. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:27
52. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:28
53. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
54. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:30
55. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:31
56. Ricardo García (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:31
57. David Bernabeu (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:31
58. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
59. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:33
60. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:34
61. Héctor González (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:34
62. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
63. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:34
64. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:35
65. José Vicente García Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
66. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:35
67. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:35
68. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:36
69. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:37
70. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:37
71. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:38
72. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:38
73. Jesús Del Nero (ESP, Team Netapp) 0:38
74. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
75. Juan José Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:40
76. Mikel Landa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:40
77. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:40
78. Fabio Duarte (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:41
79. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:41
80. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:41
81. Koldo Fernández Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:42
82. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
83. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
84. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:43
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
86. David De La Cruz (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:43
87. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:43
88. Rafael Valls (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:43
89. Alberto Benítez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:44
90. Javier Benítez Pomares (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:44
91. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:45
92. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:46
93. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:47
94. Julian Sánchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:47
95. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
96. Joan Horrach (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:49
97. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 0:51
98. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:52
99. Salvador Guardiola (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:52
100. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
101. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:53
102. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:53
103. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:54
104. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
105. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:58
106. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:59
107. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:00
108. Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:00
109. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:01
110. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:02
111. Robin Chaigneau (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:04
112. Jose A. Carrasco (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:04
113. Marcos García (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:05
114. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:07
115. Thomas Bonin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:13
116. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
117. Oscar G. Casarrubios (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:26
118. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 1:27
119. David De La Fuente (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:29
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011
Anzeige