Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

24.02.2011: 5. Etappe , 162.7 km

1. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:46:12
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
3. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
4. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
8. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
10. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
11. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
13. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
14. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
16. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
17. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:00
18. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:00
19. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
20. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
21. Marcos Garcia (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:00
22. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
23. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:00
24. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:00
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
26. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
27. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
28. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
30. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
31. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:00
32. Javier Benitez Pomares (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:00
33. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
35. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:08
36. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:10
37. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:10
38. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:10
39. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:10
40. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
41. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
42. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
43. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:10
44. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
45. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:10
46. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
47. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
48. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:10
49. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:16
50. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:27
51. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 0:27
52. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:27
53. Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:27
54. Beñat Urain Epelde (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:27
55. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:27
56. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:27
57. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:27
58. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
59. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:27
60. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
61. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
62. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:27
63. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
64. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
65. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:27
66. Thomas Bonin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:33
67. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:33
68. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:33
69. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 0:33
70. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:33
71. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:33
72. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:33
73. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:33
74. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:33
75. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:33
76. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:33
77. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:33
78. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
79. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:36
80. Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:38
81. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
82. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 0:41
83. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:46
84. Hector Gonzalez Baeza (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 0:46
85. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
86. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
87. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
88. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:52
89. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:52
90. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:55
91. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
92. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
93. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:02
94. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:04
95. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 1:11
96. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
97. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:15
98. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:21
99. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:23
100. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
101. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 1:24
102. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:24
103. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:31
104. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 1:35
105. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:44
106. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:46
107. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:54
108. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:51
109. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:57

24.02.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 16:27:21
2. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:01
3. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:02
4. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:03
5. Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
6. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:08
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:09
8. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:12
9. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
10. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:18
11. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
12. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:18
13. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:20
14. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:23
15. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:25
16. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:26
17. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
18. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
19. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:30
20. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:30
21. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:34
22. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:36
23. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:36
24. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:40
25. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:40
26. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:41
27. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
28. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:44
29. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:54
30. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:54
31. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:56
32. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
33. Marcos Garcia (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 1:05
34. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 1:06
35. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:07
36. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:08
37. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:34
38. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:39
39. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:45
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:48
41. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
42. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 2:53
43. Iñigo Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:53
44. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
45. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:30
46. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:03
47. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:19
48. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 5:21
49. Victor Cabedo (ESP, Orbea Continental) 7:27
50. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 11:20
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:17
52. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:54
53. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:15
54. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:47
55. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 20:03
56. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:04
57. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:19
58. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 20:28
59. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 20:35
60. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 20:36
61. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp) 21:04
62. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 21:07
63. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:14
64. Alexander Gottfried (GER, Team Netapp) 21:17
65. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:27
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:37
67. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 22:23
68. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Orbea Continental) 22:30
69. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 22:57
70. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 22:59
71. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 23:19
72. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 23:21
73. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:21
74. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 23:25
75. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 23:38
76. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 23:40
77. Javier Benitez Pomares (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 23:41
78. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 23:55
79. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Orbea Continental) 23:56
80. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 24:16
81. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 24:25
82. Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 24:28
83. Thomas Leezer (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:36
84. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:38
85. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:42
86. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 24:48
87. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 24:53
88. Jesús Del Nero Montes (ESP, Team Netapp) 24:54
89. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 24:58
90. Thomas Bonin (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 25:14
91. Beñat Urain Epelde (ESP, Orbea Continental) 25:16
92. Robert Hunter (RSA, Team RadioShack) 25:18
93. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 25:22
94. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:23
95. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:25
96. Óscar Pujol Muñoz (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 25:28
97. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:38
98. Hector Gonzalez Baeza (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 26:06
99. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:15
100. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 26:33
101. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 27:07
102. Mario Aerts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 27:11
103. Yann Huguet (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 27:28
104. José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:29
105. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:45
106. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 29:13
107. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 29:14
108. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 31:18
109. Oscar Garcia-Casarrubios Pintor (ESP, KTM - Murcia) 32:35
�bersicht Andalusien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2011
Anzeige