Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

16.09.2010: 6. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 4:09:05
2. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
6. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
7. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
9. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
11. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:00
12. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:00
13. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
15. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
16. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
18. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
20. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
21. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
22. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:00
24. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:00
25. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
26. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
27. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:00
28. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
29. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
30. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
31. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
32. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
33. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:00
34. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:00
35. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 0:00
36. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:00
37. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
38. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
39. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
40. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
41. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:00
42. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
43. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:10
44. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
45. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:10
47. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:14
48. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:14
49. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:14
50. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:14
51. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:14
52. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:14
53. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:14
54. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
55. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 0:14
56. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 0:14
57. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:14
58. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
59. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:14
60. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:14
61. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:14
62. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:14
63. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
64. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:46
65. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:52
66. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:52
67. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:54
68. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:54
69. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:54
70. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:56
71. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:06
72. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:09
73. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:11
74. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 1:33
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:36
76. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
77. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 2:25
78. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:25
79. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 3:20
80. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 3:59
81. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:59
82. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:59
83. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:34

16.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 24:02:14
2. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:26
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:27
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:33
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:37
6. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:08
7. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30
8. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:32
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:43
10. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:36
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 9:37
12. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 9:54
13. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:16
14. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:47
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:23
16. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 13:07
17. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:08
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:21
19. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:22
20. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 13:42
21. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:45
22. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:49
23. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 14:10
24. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:29
25. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 14:50
26. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:15
27. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 17:44
28. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:38
29. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 18:47
30. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 19:32
31. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 19:39
32. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 19:52
33. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:17
34. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 23:54
35. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:44
36. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 27:32
37. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 29:16
38. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 29:35
39. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 29:59
40. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:17
41. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 37:48
42. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 38:47
43. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 38:53
44. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 39:01
45. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 39:06
46. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 39:50
47. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 40:03
48. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 40:07
49. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 40:17
50. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 40:23
51. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 40:30
52. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 40:53
53. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 40:55
54. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 41:10
55. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 41:56
56. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 42:02
57. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 42:02
58. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:18
59. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 42:21
60. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:35
61. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 43:33
62. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 43:53
63. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:02
64. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 45:03
65. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 46:31
66. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 46:55
67. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 47:02
68. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 49:00
69. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 50:13
70. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 50:19
71. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 50:22
72. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 50:22
73. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 50:27
74. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 50:39
75. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 51:07
76. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:51
77. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:52
78. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 52:19
79. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 52:21
80. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 52:46
81. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 57:38
82. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:02:03
83. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:06:13
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige