Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

13.09.2010: 3. Etappe , 149.7 km

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:40:37
2. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:08
3. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:08
4. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:21
5. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:28
6. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:31
7. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:15
8. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 1:16
9. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:18
10. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
11. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
12. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
13. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:27
14. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 1:34
15. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:34
16. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 1:34
17. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:37
18. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 1:37
19. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 1:39
20. Carlo Scognamiglio (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 1:48
21. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 1:48
22. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 1:48
23. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:48
24. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:48
25. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 1:51
26. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 1:51
27. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
28. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
29. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 2:07
30. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:07
31. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:07
32. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:10
33. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:31
34. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:35
35. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 2:35
36. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 2:40
37. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 2:45
38. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:45
39. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 2:47
40. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 2:50
41. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 2:50
42. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:54
43. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 2:54
44. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 2:54
45. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 2:54
46. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58
47. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 3:08
48. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 3:11
49. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:11
50. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 3:19
51. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 3:31
52. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 3:31
53. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 3:34
54. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:36
55. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 4:35
56. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 4:35
57. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 4:35
58. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 4:35
59. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 4:59
60. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:59
61. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:59
62. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 4:59
63. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 5:25
64. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 5:25
65. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 5:25
66. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 5:25
67. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 5:38
68. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 6:31
69. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 7:41
70. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 7:41
71. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 8:17
72. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 9:42
73. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 10:43
74. Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 10:51
75. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:51
76. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 11:50
77. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 13:00
78. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:00
79. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Irish National Team) 13:00
80. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:00
81. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:00
82. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 13:00
83. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 13:00
84. Dan Fleeman (GBR, Team Raleigh) 13:00
85. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 13:00
86. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 13:00
87. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 13:00
88. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 13:00
89. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 14:30
90. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:30
91. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 14:30
92. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 14:30
93. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:30
94. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 14:30
95. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 14:30
96. Conor Murphy (IRL, Irish National Team) 14:30
97. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 23:30
98. Stephen Barrett (IRL, Irish National Team) 23:30

13.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 10:57:01
2. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:26
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:28
4. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:41
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
6. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:08
7. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:08
8. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 2:10
9. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:10
10. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:13
11. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:47
12. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 3:07
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:18
14. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 6:34
15. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 9:52
16. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:01
17. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 11:03
18. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 11:26
19. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:30
20. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 11:34
21. Pim Lighart (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 12:23
22. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:23
23. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 12:33
24. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:36
25. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 12:39
26. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 12:40
27. Tony Martin (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 12:40
28. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:42
29. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 12:45
30. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 12:47
31. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 12:53
32. Carlo Scognamiglio (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 12:56
33. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 13:04
34. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 13:06
35. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:09
36. Marco Pinotti (ITA, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:15
37. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:15
38. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:36
39. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:40
40. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 13:43
41. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 13:49
42. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 13:49
43. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 13:53
44. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 13:53
45. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 13:53
46. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 13:55
47. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 14:02
48. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 14:04
49. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 14:06
50. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 14:16
51. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 14:27
52. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 14:33
53. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 14:39
54. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 14:39
55. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 14:44
56. Michael Van Stayen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 15:31
57. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 15:34
58. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 15:34
59. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 15:42
60. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 16:07
61. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 16:07
62. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 16:07
63. Martin Reimer (GER, Cervelo Test Team) 16:20
64. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 16:24
65. Gianlucia Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 16:33
66. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 16:33
67. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 16:33
68. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 16:46
69. Elia Favilli (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:39
70. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 18:45
71. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 18:49
72. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:25
73. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 21:59
74. Robbie Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Transitions) 21:59
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 22:49
76. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Transitions) 22:58
77. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 23:59
78. Dan Fleeman (GBR, Team Raleigh) 23:59
79. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 23:59
80. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 23:59
81. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 24:05
82. Martyn Irvine (IRL, Irish National Team) 24:08
83. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 24:08
84. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:08
85. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 24:08
86. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 24:28
87. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 24:33
88. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 24:35
89. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 25:35
90. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 25:38
91. Conor Murphy (IRL, Irish National Team) 25:38
92. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 25:38
93. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 25:53
94. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 26:17
95. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 29:11
96. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 34:53
97. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 36:00
98. Stephen Barrett (IRL, Irish National Team) 47:06
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige